Pts Hong |
Place |
Total |
Perf |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Lig |
Cat |
Niv |
Pts |
Pts Fed |
Epreuve |
Famille |
CAT/Sex |
Sex |
Lieu 1 |
Pt 1 |
H1 |
Lieu 2 |
Pt 2 |
H2 |
Lieu 3 |
Pt 3 |
H3 |
Lieu 4 |
Pt 4 |
H4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3774 |
1 |
104 |
16'37''30 |
PIOLOT-DOCO Tifenn |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
994 |
28 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
28 |
994 |
Décines |
28 |
951 |
Grenoble |
24 |
921 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
908 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
104 |
3774 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3847 |
2 |
102 |
4'24''22 |
FULCHIRON Berenice |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N2 |
1023 |
28 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
28 |
1023 |
Décines |
26 |
980 |
Tassin |
24 |
930 |
Aubière |
24 |
914 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
102 |
3847 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3758 |
3 |
100 |
2'12''27 |
FORIER Aurelie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N3 |
953 |
26 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
953 |
Ambilly |
26 |
950 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
937 |
Grenoble |
24 |
918 |
Tassin |
24 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
100 |
3758 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3673 |
4 |
96 |
4'36''80 |
DESAILLY Juliette |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N4 |
928 |
24 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
24 |
928 |
Tassin |
24 |
926 |
Ambilly |
24 |
914 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
905 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
96 |
3673 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3578 |
5 |
92 |
2'14''14 |
MANISSIER Alycia |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N4 |
923 |
24 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
24 |
923 |
Décines |
24 |
921 |
Bron |
24 |
897 |
Grenoble |
20 |
837 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
92 |
3578 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3556 |
5 |
92 |
2'13''56 |
ANCILLON Maeva |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N4 |
932 |
24 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
24 |
932 |
Tassin |
24 |
900 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
898 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
826 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
92 |
3556 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3477 |
7 |
90 |
2'13''94 |
BONARDI Julie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N4 |
926 |
24 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
24 |
926 |
Tassin |
24 |
879 |
Ambilly |
21 |
839 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
833 |
Roanne |
14 |
|
0 |
90 |
3477 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3411 |
8 |
82 |
4'43''03 |
DEL VAL Elsa |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR1 |
888 |
21 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
21 |
888 |
Décines |
21 |
834 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
854 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
835 |
Romans |
20 |
Tassin |
20 |
82 |
3411 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3371 |
8 |
82 |
2'18''72 |
DUPRAT Jeanne |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
851 |
21 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
21 |
851 |
Tassin |
21 |
842 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
853 |
Décines |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
|
0 |
82 |
3371 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3301 |
8 |
82 |
2'19''80 |
AUDUBERT Aurelle |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
835 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
835 |
Tassin |
21 |
835 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
819 |
Ambilly |
20 |
812 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3301 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3009 |
8 |
82 |
9'21''02 |
JERONOH Mercyline (KEN) |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N2 |
1036 |
28 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
28 |
1036 |
Ambilly |
28 |
1029 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
944 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3009 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3372 |
12 |
81 |
2'18''22 |
MEMETEAU Marie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
859 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
859 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
851 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
845 |
Ambilly |
20 |
817 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
81 |
3372 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3369 |
12 |
81 |
4'46''73 |
ALLIER Melanie |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
859 |
21 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
859 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
850 |
Grenoble |
20 |
847 |
Décines |
20 |
813 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
81 |
3369 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3312 |
14 |
80 |
10'27''59 |
GAUTHIER Agathe |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
841 |
20 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
20 |
841 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
838 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
823 |
Décines |
20 |
810 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3312 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3283 |
14 |
80 |
4'51''76 |
BOUVIER Axelle |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR2 |
825 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
825 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
825 |
Tassin |
20 |
822 |
Grenoble |
20 |
811 |
Ambilly |
14 |
|
0 |
80 |
3283 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3247 |
16 |
79 |
18'10''40 |
RIGNAULT Melanie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR2 |
833 |
20 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
20 |
833 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
811 |
Décines |
20 |
808 |
Grenoble |
19 |
795 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3247 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3266 |
17 |
78 |
4'47''53 |
PRINGOT Charlotte |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
854 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
854 |
Décines |
20 |
826 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
801 |
Ambilly |
19 |
785 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
3266 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3183 |
18 |
77 |
4'51''58 |
REIX-CHARAT Jeanne |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
826 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
826 |
Décines |
20 |
820 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
778 |
Tassin |
18 |
759 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
77 |
3183 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3134 |
19 |
76 |
4'56''75 |
CHATONNET Prunelle |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
792 |
19 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Grenoble |
19 |
792 |
Ambilly |
19 |
791 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
785 |
Tassin |
19 |
766 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
|
0 |
76 |
3134 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3123 |
20 |
75 |
2'18''69 |
MUZY Clementine |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
845 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
21 |
845 |
Décines |
21 |
834 |
Tassin |
20 |
823 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
621 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
75 |
3123 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2779 |
21 |
74 |
2'12''56 |
DESAUNAIS Charlotte |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N3 |
948 |
26 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
948 |
Ambilly |
24 |
924 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
907 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2779 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3031 |
22 |
73 |
2'22''05 |
MAHI-SERRECCHIA Claire |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
IR2 |
795 |
20 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
20 |
795 |
Décines |
19 |
780 |
Tassin |
19 |
760 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
696 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
3031 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2992 |
22 |
73 |
2'24''80 |
PRANDINI Lidvine |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
761 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
19 |
761 |
Bron |
18 |
752 |
Tassin |
18 |
741 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
738 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
2992 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2731 |
24 |
71 |
2'12''24 |
SARRON Julie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
954 |
26 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
954 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
899 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
878 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2731 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2940 |
25 |
70 |
2'24''78 |
RENAUD Elia |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
755 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
19 |
755 |
Décines |
18 |
743 |
Tassin |
18 |
727 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
715 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
70 |
2940 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2744 |
26 |
68 |
4'37''78 |
HAGER Lucie |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
925 |
24 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
24 |
925 |
Bron |
24 |
883 |
Décines |
20 |
936 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2744 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2600 |
27 |
65 |
17'36''08 |
SASTRE Lucie |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
N4 |
891 |
24 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
24 |
891 |
St Egrève |
21 |
873 |
Tassin |
20 |
836 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
2600 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2655 |
28 |
64 |
26'23''72 |
ROUSSON Valerie |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N4 |
785 |
24 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
785 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
779 |
Tassin |
8 |
555 |
Vichy |
8 |
536 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2655 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2536 |
29 |
63 |
2'18''17 |
MOIRET Sophie |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
IR1 |
860 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
860 |
Bron |
21 |
847 |
Ambilly |
21 |
829 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2536 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2486 |
30 |
61 |
2'17''71 |
AUPETIT Apolline |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
867 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
867 |
Ambilly |
21 |
851 |
Tassin |
19 |
768 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2486 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2866 |
31 |
60 |
5'00''02 |
COUTRE Agathe |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
771 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
18 |
771 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
730 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
699 |
Décines |
13 |
666 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2866 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2482 |
31 |
60 |
2'18''99 |
ROUSSEAU Pascaline |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
IR1 |
847 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
847 |
Ambilly |
20 |
858 |
Tassin |
19 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2482 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2763 |
33 |
58 |
5'03''28 |
VILLEBROD Cleo |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
750 |
18 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
750 |
Grenoble |
15 |
734 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
687 |
Décines |
11 |
592 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2763 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2381 |
33 |
58 |
4'52''64 |
LATHURAZ Emma |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR2 |
819 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
819 |
Décines |
20 |
802 |
Ambilly |
18 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2381 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2683 |
35 |
57 |
5'09''29 |
PIEKARZ Hania |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
713 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
713 |
Moulins |
15 |
708 |
Décines |
15 |
695 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
567 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2683 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2378 |
35 |
57 |
2'20''97 |
RAVINEL Margot |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
817 |
20 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
817 |
Décines |
19 |
792 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2378 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2336 |
35 |
57 |
2'22''41 |
BAZELLE Pauline |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
796 |
20 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
796 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
791 |
St Egrève |
18 |
749 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2336 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2316 |
35 |
57 |
2'21''89 |
BIARD Marie-louise |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR2 |
804 |
20 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
804 |
Ambilly |
19 |
773 |
Tassin |
18 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2316 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2793 |
39 |
56 |
11'05''44 |
MICOUD Charline |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
R1 |
733 |
15 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
15 |
733 |
Tassin |
15 |
730 |
Décines |
14 |
694 |
Bron |
12 |
636 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2793 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2698 |
39 |
56 |
2'30''10 |
MARZOLINO Laurie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
686 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
15 |
686 |
Grenoble |
14 |
703 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
690 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
619 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2698 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2300 |
39 |
56 |
2'22''84 |
FORGET Coline |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR3 |
790 |
19 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
790 |
Ambilly |
19 |
760 |
Décines |
18 |
750 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2300 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2264 |
39 |
56 |
2'24''69 |
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR3 |
763 |
19 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
763 |
Ambilly |
19 |
753 |
Décines |
18 |
748 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2264 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2649 |
43 |
55 |
10'14''83 |
PETITJEAN Sabine |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
VEF/74 |
IR1 |
869 |
21 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Vichy |
21 |
869 |
Ambilly |
19 |
935 |
Décines |
15 |
845 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2649 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2649 |
43 |
55 |
2'28''53 |
VIAL Sarah |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
708 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
708 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
684 |
Valence |
14 |
650 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
607 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2649 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2608 |
43 |
55 |
4'43''58 |
SERBAN--PENHOAT Louise |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
884 |
21 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
21 |
884 |
Décines |
19 |
892 |
Tassin |
15 |
832 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2608 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2339 |
46 |
54 |
4'52''77 |
AURICHE Berengere |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
819 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
819 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
790 |
Décines |
15 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2339 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2293 |
46 |
54 |
5'00''10 |
BERT Emma |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
771 |
18 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
771 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
770 |
Décines |
18 |
752 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2293 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
46 |
54 |
4'25''54 |
RACASAN Elsa |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N2 |
1009 |
28 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
28 |
1009 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
948 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
1957 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2278 |
49 |
53 |
2'21''59 |
BELIN Mathilde |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
IR2 |
808 |
20 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
20 |
808 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
777 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2278 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2162 |
50 |
52 |
2'24''63 |
VIAUD Isabelle |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
IR3 |
763 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
19 |
763 |
Ambilly |
18 |
718 |
Bron |
15 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2162 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1917 |
50 |
52 |
2'09''10 |
LEBRUN Lena |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N2 |
997 |
28 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
28 |
997 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
920 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1917 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1907 |
50 |
52 |
4'33''33 |
BERNARD Anne-catherine |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N3 |
956 |
26 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
26 |
956 |
Grenoble |
26 |
951 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1907 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2214 |
53 |
51 |
2'20''94 |
BAUMADIER Marine |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
818 |
20 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
20 |
818 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
734 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
662 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2214 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
54 |
50 |
10'21''20 |
RENAUD Emilie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
1045 |
26 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
1045 |
Ambilly |
24 |
932 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1977 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1905 |
54 |
50 |
4'28''46 |
VITTET Anne-sophie |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N3 |
992 |
26 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
26 |
992 |
Bron |
24 |
913 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1905 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1865 |
54 |
50 |
2'11''64 |
NOYER Juliette |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
963 |
26 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
963 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
902 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1865 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2495 |
57 |
48 |
11'39''59 |
LEPELTIER Julia |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR4 |
868 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
868 |
Ambilly |
15 |
892 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2495 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2174 |
57 |
48 |
2'23''34 |
CABAUD Mallaury |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR3 |
782 |
19 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
782 |
Valence |
15 |
691 |
Romans |
14 |
701 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2174 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1791 |
57 |
48 |
2'14''74 |
MARTIN Charlotte |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
913 |
24 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
24 |
913 |
Ambilly |
24 |
878 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1791 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2278 |
60 |
47 |
2'36''93 |
RONDEPIERRE Juliette |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
595 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
595 |
St Egrève |
12 |
569 |
Ambilly |
12 |
559 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
555 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2278 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2133 |
60 |
47 |
2'27''37 |
DUPERRET Morgane |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
724 |
18 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
724 |
Décines |
15 |
708 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
701 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2133 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2103 |
60 |
47 |
2'27''75 |
CINQUIN Alizee |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
719 |
18 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
719 |
Tassin |
15 |
677 |
Bron |
14 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2103 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1818 |
63 |
45 |
10'00''15 |
VELLA Emma |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N4 |
924 |
24 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
24 |
924 |
Décines |
21 |
894 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1818 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2097 |
64 |
44 |
5'07''23 |
GRANJON Solenne |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
726 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
710 |
Décines |
14 |
661 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2097 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2059 |
64 |
44 |
2'28''09 |
KAMINSKI Maelle |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
714 |
15 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
714 |
Moulins |
15 |
694 |
Décines |
14 |
651 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2059 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1759 |
64 |
44 |
29'17''74 |
RAVEL-URDICIAN Marie |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
619 |
18 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
619 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
563 |
Décines |
12 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1759 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1949 |
67 |
42 |
2'29''56 |
PROVOST Julia |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
694 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
694 |
Ambilly |
15 |
673 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
582 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1949 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1933 |
67 |
42 |
2'32''39 |
DUBAN Amelie |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
655 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
655 |
St Egrève |
14 |
642 |
Décines |
14 |
636 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1933 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1772 |
67 |
42 |
4'42''41 |
TASSION Laure |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
IR1 |
889 |
21 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
889 |
Ambilly |
21 |
883 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1772 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1698 |
67 |
42 |
2'17''96 |
ROSENTHAL Nell |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR1 |
856 |
21 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
21 |
856 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1698 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1472 |
67 |
42 |
27'09''52 |
VINCENT Ines |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR1 |
740 |
21 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
740 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
732 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1472 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2063 |
72 |
41 |
19'23''96 |
MESSAGER Laurene |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R2 |
707 |
14 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
707 |
Grenoble |
14 |
684 |
Romans |
13 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
2063 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2053 |
72 |
41 |
5'07''17 |
COMMAUX Julie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
726 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
722 |
Décines |
11 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
2053 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1701 |
72 |
41 |
10'16''30 |
IMARRE Aurelie |
Clermontaa - S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
IR1 |
865 |
21 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
21 |
865 |
Aubière |
20 |
836 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1701 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
75 |
40 |
2'32''82 |
DELAYE Audrey |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R2 |
649 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
649 |
Grenoble |
13 |
662 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1970 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1868 |
75 |
40 |
2'33''16 |
CAMOIN Barbara |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
645 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
645 |
Bron |
13 |
618 |
Décines |
13 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1868 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1675 |
75 |
40 |
4'48''76 |
CADARS-BOIS Lou |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
845 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
845 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
830 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1675 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1632 |
75 |
40 |
4'52''19 |
CHAMBREUIL Lena |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
822 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
822 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
810 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1632 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1625 |
75 |
40 |
4'51''01 |
TCHRAOU Sarah |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
830 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
20 |
830 |
Décines |
20 |
795 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1625 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1940 |
80 |
39 |
2'33''96 |
COLIN Jeanne |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
634 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
14 |
634 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
665 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
641 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1940 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1860 |
80 |
39 |
2'34''74 |
JEDRZEJEK Katyana |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
624 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
624 |
Tassin |
13 |
623 |
Ambilly |
13 |
613 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1860 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1633 |
80 |
39 |
10'31''2 |
LEBRUN Anne |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
IR2 |
821 |
20 |
3 000m / TCF | F | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
20 |
821 |
Ambilly |
19 |
812 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1633 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1598 |
80 |
39 |
2'21''07 |
HERAUD Valentine |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
816 |
20 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
20 |
816 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
782 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1598 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1985 |
84 |
38 |
5'13''73 |
ORTEGA MISCHLER Tamara |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
R2 |
686 |
14 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
686 |
Ambilly |
12 |
665 |
Vichy |
12 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1985 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1895 |
84 |
38 |
5'13''61 |
BOSSI Marine |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
686 |
14 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
686 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
648 |
Tassin |
12 |
561 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1895 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1869 |
84 |
38 |
11'17''51 |
GONCALVES Marie |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR3 |
955 |
19 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
19 |
955 |
Décines |
19 |
914 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1869 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1562 |
84 |
38 |
4'57''20 |
MADIES Fanny |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR3 |
789 |
19 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
19 |
789 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
773 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1562 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1928 |
88 |
37 |
2'34''07 |
LE MESLE Florence |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R3 |
633 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
633 |
Grenoble |
12 |
648 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
647 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1928 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1845 |
88 |
37 |
2'33''63 |
PERAUD Natacha |
Asad - S/l Sc Privas |
7 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
638 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
14 |
638 |
Valence |
13 |
626 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
581 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1845 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1558 |
88 |
37 |
10'40''11 |
DELHORME Charlene |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR3 |
795 |
19 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
19 |
795 |
Décines |
18 |
763 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1558 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1781 |
91 |
36 |
11'37''69 |
BERTHIER Justine |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR4 |
910 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
18 |
910 |
Décines |
18 |
871 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1781 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1738 |
91 |
36 |
2'34''65 |
DEJEAN Emmie |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
625 |
13 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
13 |
625 |
Tassin |
12 |
577 |
Décines |
11 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1738 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500 |
91 |
36 |
10'53''02 |
CHASSAGNE Juliette |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
768 |
18 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
18 |
768 |
Tassin |
18 |
732 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1500 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1483 |
94 |
34 |
2'23''95 |
MANCINI Charlotte |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
773 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
19 |
773 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
710 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1483 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1465 |
94 |
34 |
2'24''89 |
NOBLET Coline |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
760 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
19 |
760 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
705 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1465 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1478 |
96 |
33 |
5'02''04 |
CHAUVEAU Lena |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
758 |
18 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
758 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1478 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1446 |
96 |
33 |
2'25''48 |
JAMET Lise |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
751 |
18 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
751 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
695 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1446 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1413 |
96 |
33 |
2'27''20 |
DUGRENIER Alice |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
727 |
18 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
727 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1413 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1414 |
99 |
32 |
2'25''24 |
LAMBERT Helena |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
755 |
18 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
755 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1414 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1259 |
99 |
32 |
28'48''97 |
MAZZOLA Eva |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
IR3 |
645 |
19 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
645 |
Décines |
13 |
614 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1259 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1407 |
101 |
30 |
2'28''52 |
ROBERT Anna |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
708 |
15 |
800m Féminines | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
15 |
708 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1407 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1399 |
101 |
30 |
2'28''28 |
ABOULIN Alexia |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R1 |
711 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
711 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
688 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1399 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 perf |
|
1374 |
101 |
30 |
2'29''38 |
CARLIER Celine |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
R1 |
696 |
15 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Valence |
15 |
696 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1374 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1023 |
101 |
30 |
16'21''37 |
KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan (KEN) |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/87 |
N1 |
1023 |
30 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
30 |
1023 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1023 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1414 |
105 |
29 |
5'07''63 |
COUDREZ Pauline |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R1 |
723 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
723 |
Décines |
14 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1414 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1402 |
105 |
29 |
11'06''40 |
BOUVARD Luna |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R1 |
722 |
15 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
722 |
Roanne |
14 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1402 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1390 |
105 |
29 |
5'08''63 |
MARTIN Laura |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
717 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
717 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1390 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1389 |
105 |
29 |
5'09''73 |
CROIZIER Salome |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
710 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1389 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1328 |
105 |
29 |
2'30''88 |
TOURNAY Lauriane |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
675 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
675 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1328 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1675 |
110 |
28 |
5'32''58 |
DALLE Lauriane |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
R6 |
576 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
576 |
Vichy |
10 |
552 |
Aubière |
8 |
547 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1675 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1375 |
110 |
28 |
5'10''29 |
ARCOS Romane |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R2 |
707 |
14 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
707 |
Décines |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1375 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1326 |
110 |
28 |
2'28''87 |
BOUTEILLE Mae |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
703 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
703 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1326 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300 |
110 |
28 |
2'29''14 |
QUIRET Jade |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
699 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
699 |
Moulins |
13 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1300 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1100 |
110 |
28 |
30'19''09 |
DAUMAS Fabienne |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
VEF/66 |
R2 |
566 |
14 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
566 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
534 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1100 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1003 |
110 |
28 |
2'09''20 |
HERMINE Cheryl |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N2 |
1003 |
28 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
28 |
1003 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1003 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
996 |
110 |
28 |
16'35''80 |
GUILLAUMOT Mathilde |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N2 |
996 |
28 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
28 |
996 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
996 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
110 |
28 |
2'09''53 |
PALOU Claire |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N2 |
990 |
28 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
28 |
990 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
990 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1394 |
118 |
27 |
5'05''88 |
CARIANT Suzanne |
Asm St-etienne |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
R1 |
734 |
15 |
1 500m / TCF | F | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Bron |
15 |
734 |
Tassin |
12 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1394 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1334 |
118 |
27 |
5'14''93 |
GEREY Romane |
Clcs Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
678 |
14 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
678 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
656 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1334 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1261 |
118 |
27 |
2'33''31 |
GOBAUT WILLIEME Coralie |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
638 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
14 |
638 |
Décines |
13 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1261 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1255 |
118 |
27 |
2'32''66 |
ORTELLI Roxane |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R2 |
651 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
651 |
Bron |
13 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1255 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1498 |
122 |
26 |
11'46''12 |
DALLA Kathleen |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R1 |
892 |
15 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
15 |
892 |
Grenoble |
11 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1498 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1241 |
122 |
26 |
2'34''33 |
MARZIN Solene |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
629 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
629 |
Bron |
13 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1241 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1234 |
122 |
26 |
2'34''02 |
HOC Manon |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
633 |
13 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
13 |
633 |
Tassin |
13 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1234 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
988 |
122 |
26 |
4'28''37 |
RACASAN Nais |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
988 |
26 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
988 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
988 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
979 |
122 |
26 |
2'10''70 |
PRIVAT Claire |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
N3 |
979 |
26 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
979 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
979 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
122 |
26 |
2'12''04 |
GUILLOT Anais |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N3 |
957 |
26 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
957 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
957 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
122 |
26 |
17'14''68 |
IDMHAND Fatiha |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
VEF/77 |
N3 |
917 |
26 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Décines |
26 |
917 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
917 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
122 |
26 |
25'59''43 |
MOLIST Lucille |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
809 |
26 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
809 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1186 |
130 |
25 |
2'36''3 |
SANCHEZ Eulalie |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
604 |
13 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
13 |
604 |
Décines |
12 |
582 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1186 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1271 |
131 |
24 |
5'19''74 |
LAMANDE Marie-charlotte |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
R3 |
650 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
13 |
650 |
Décines |
11 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1271 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1193 |
131 |
24 |
11'41''84 |
GARAND Camille |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
630 |
12 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
12 |
630 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
563 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1193 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1154 |
131 |
24 |
2'37''04 |
CORRIGA Cleo |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
594 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
12 |
594 |
Tassin |
12 |
560 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1154 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1147 |
131 |
24 |
2'38''63 |
CARRAZ Noemie |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Bron |
12 |
574 |
Ambilly |
12 |
573 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1147 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1136 |
131 |
24 |
2'38''89 |
BLANCHON Camille |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
571 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
571 |
Décines |
12 |
565 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1136 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 perf |
912 |
131 |
24 |
4'39''11 |
JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (KEN) |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
N4 |
912 |
24 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Romans |
24 |
912 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
912 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
131 |
24 |
2'16''16 |
BEAL Brune |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N4 |
891 |
24 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
24 |
891 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
891 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
131 |
24 |
2'16''99 |
GUEPRATTE Margot |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N4 |
878 |
24 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
878 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
878 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
131 |
24 |
26'41''56 |
THEOLIER Lily |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
767 |
24 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
767 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
767 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1466 |
140 |
23 |
12'32''89 |
HUCK Clemence |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R4 |
758 |
12 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
12 |
758 |
Tassin |
11 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1466 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1202 |
140 |
23 |
2'37''09 |
CROZIER Lea |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
593 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
593 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1202 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1196 |
140 |
23 |
2'34''74 |
RONGERE Elisa |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
624 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
624 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
572 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1196 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1192 |
140 |
23 |
2'35''75 |
MORENO-TURPIN Anais |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
611 |
13 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
13 |
611 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
581 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1192 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1093 |
140 |
23 |
2'39''42 |
BAJRAMI Albiona (ALB) |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
564 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
12 |
564 |
Tassin |
11 |
529 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1093 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1093 |
140 |
23 |
2'36''90 |
PELISSE Juliette |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
591 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
13 |
591 |
Décines |
10 |
502 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1093 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1087 |
140 |
23 |
2'39''52 |
ROUSSILLON Mathilde |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R4 |
563 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
563 |
Ambilly |
11 |
524 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1087 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
140 |
23 |
31'57''51 |
CHUPIN Capucine |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
484 |
12 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
484 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
431 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
915 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1126 |
148 |
22 |
2'38''59 |
CAMBOURNAC Chloe |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
574 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
552 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1126 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1078 |
148 |
22 |
2'37''96 |
AIT HAMOUDI Nella |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
578 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
12 |
578 |
Décines |
10 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1078 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1022 |
148 |
22 |
2'43''46 |
CUBELLS Lucie |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
515 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
515 |
Ambilly |
11 |
507 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1022 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1031 |
151 |
21 |
2'41''78 |
BESSY Juliane |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
535 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
535 |
Tassin |
10 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1031 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
964 |
151 |
21 |
10'55''98 |
AUDUBERT Vickie |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR1 |
964 |
21 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
964 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
964 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
887 |
151 |
21 |
4'42''68 |
CLAVIER Aude |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
887 |
21 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
887 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
887 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
151 |
21 |
10'10''21 |
PARROT Constance |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
883 |
21 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
21 |
883 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
883 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
151 |
21 |
26'53''74 |
DEMEUZOY Inta |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
VEF/71 |
IR1 |
755 |
21 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
755 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
755 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
151 |
21 |
27'00''55 |
ROUX-FOUGERE Camille |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
748 |
21 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
748 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
748 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1134 |
157 |
20 |
5'32''74 |
LANGUILLE Manon |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R6 |
575 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
10 |
575 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
559 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
1134 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1087 |
157 |
20 |
12'00''50 |
MARECHET Patricia |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
VEF/61 |
R6 |
590 |
10 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Ambilly |
10 |
590 |
Tassin |
10 |
497 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
1087 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
157 |
20 |
4'47''92 |
NOYER Emilie |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
851 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
851 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
851 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
157 |
20 |
2'20''39 |
VINIER Amelie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
IR2 |
826 |
20 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
826 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
826 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
157 |
20 |
4'54''57 |
DURUPT Doris |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR2 |
810 |
20 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
20 |
810 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
810 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
157 |
20 |
10'39''83 |
GUILLAUMOT Margot |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
796 |
20 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
796 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
796 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1403 |
163 |
19 |
12'36''57 |
MOULARD Camille |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
504 |
7 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
7 |
504 |
Tassin |
6 |
450 |
Décines |
6 |
449 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1403 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1060 |
163 |
19 |
2'41''45 |
GLEIZES Marianne |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R5 |
535 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
535 |
Grenoble |
8 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1060 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1060 |
163 |
19 |
2'37''39 |
THIOLLIER Aurelia |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R4 |
590 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
12 |
590 |
Bron |
7 |
470 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1060 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1045 |
163 |
19 |
2'41''86 |
ROUX Marine |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
534 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
534 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
511 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1045 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
163 |
19 |
4'58''60 |
SAUVET Lola |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
780 |
19 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Romans |
19 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
780 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
163 |
19 |
2'24''99 |
BOYER Fanelie |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
758 |
19 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
19 |
758 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
758 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1026 |
169 |
18 |
5'38''96 |
MONTERO Lisa |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
541 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
541 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
8 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
1026 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
169 |
18 |
11'35''42 |
RICCITIELLO Oriane |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR4 |
915 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
18 |
915 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
915 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
169 |
18 |
18'46''28 |
DEHARO Cecile |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/79 |
IR4 |
766 |
18 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
18 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
766 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
169 |
18 |
18'49''83 |
DUPUYLOLIER Clara |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR4 |
760 |
18 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
18 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
760 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
169 |
18 |
5'04''91 |
TARENNE Aurore |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
740 |
18 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
740 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
169 |
18 |
29'20''69 |
DACHET Celine |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
VEF/74 |
IR4 |
616 |
18 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
616 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
616 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
175 |
15 |
2'47''01 |
HOLLARD Clemence |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
D1 |
473 |
8 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
473 |
Bron |
7 |
470 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
943 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
175 |
15 |
11'03''22 |
MAQUET Diane |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
VEF/77 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
731 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
175 |
15 |
19'15''67 |
BEUDIN Annabelle |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R1 |
729 |
15 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
15 |
729 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
729 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
175 |
15 |
11'04''45 |
HOSNI Siham |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
F45F/71 |
R1 |
728 |
15 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
F45 |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
728 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
728 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
175 |
15 |
11'09''85 |
RIBEYRE Cindy |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
R1 |
713 |
15 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
15 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
713 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
175 |
15 |
2'29''67 |
LEPAROUX Cassandre |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
692 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
692 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
692 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
175 |
15 |
2'30''09 |
BOISSONNET Marine |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
686 |
15 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
15 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
686 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
175 |
15 |
2'30''19 |
ANDRE Elise |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
685 |
15 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
685 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
685 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
175 |
15 |
2'30''57 |
EPAILLY Anna |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
680 |
15 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
680 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
184 |
14 |
11'12''80 |
GOLFIER Noemie |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
R2 |
705 |
14 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
14 |
705 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
705 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
184 |
14 |
11'17''20 |
MARECHET Camille |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
R2 |
693 |
14 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
693 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
184 |
14 |
5'13''52 |
ZERAIDI Sherryhann |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
687 |
14 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
687 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
184 |
14 |
2'31''09 |
VAUCLARE Sandrine |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
R2 |
673 |
14 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
673 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
184 |
14 |
2'31''34 |
DUVAL Emilienne |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R2 |
669 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
669 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
669 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
184 |
14 |
2'32''74 |
MACHINAL Claire |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
645 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
14 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
645 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
184 |
14 |
2'33''19 |
REYX Leonie |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R2 |
644 |
14 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
644 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
644 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
191 |
13 |
2'49''71 |
ROEDIGER Anais |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
443 |
7 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
7 |
443 |
Moulins |
6 |
435 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
878 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
191 |
13 |
11'20''21 |
ALLIAS Sophie |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
685 |
13 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
685 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
685 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
191 |
13 |
5'16''66 |
FERRAND Alice |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
668 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
191 |
13 |
5'16''90 |
CNUDDE Marion |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
SEF/84 |
R3 |
666 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
666 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
666 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
191 |
13 |
5'17''65 |
BILLON Bettina |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
662 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
662 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
662 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
191 |
13 |
5'18''32 |
ESTRADE Elise |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
658 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
658 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
658 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
191 |
13 |
5'18''70 |
ELBEY Soraya |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
R3 |
656 |
13 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
13 |
656 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
656 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
191 |
13 |
2'34''09 |
REYX Amandine |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
632 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
632 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
191 |
13 |
2'34''17 |
DAUTRICHE Marine |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R3 |
631 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
631 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
631 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
191 |
13 |
2'35''09 |
HOARAU Clarisse |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R3 |
619 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
619 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
619 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
191 |
13 |
2'36''10 |
LAROCHE Celia |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
606 |
13 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Valence |
13 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
606 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
191 |
13 |
2'36''27 |
MONIER Eva |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
604 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
13 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
604 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
191 |
13 |
2'36''98 |
DUTEIL Odile |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
VEF/68 |
R3 |
595 |
13 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
595 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
191 |
13 |
31'41''58 |
CADOUX Monique |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
VEF/60 |
R3 |
496 |
13 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
496 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
205 |
12 |
11'31''27 |
POIZAT Laurie |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R4 |
657 |
12 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
12 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
657 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
205 |
12 |
5'20''29 |
DEBISE Laura |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
646 |
12 |
1 500m / TCF | F | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
12 |
646 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
646 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
205 |
12 |
5'24''52 |
PELISSARD Chloe |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
R4 |
622 |
12 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Romans |
12 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
622 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
205 |
12 |
2'37''01 |
JOURDAN Olivia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
594 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
594 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
594 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
205 |
12 |
2'39''22 |
FAVRE-PETIT-MERMET Orlane |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
566 |
12 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
566 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
566 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
210 |
11 |
11'49''17 |
GEHIN Magali |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
R5 |
618 |
11 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
618 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
618 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
210 |
11 |
11'56''30 |
MAUGER Julie |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
600 |
11 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
600 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
210 |
11 |
11'54''27 |
BOURRON Prisca |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEF/81 |
R5 |
599 |
11 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
11 |
599 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
599 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
210 |
11 |
5'28''88 |
LACOUR Margot |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
597 |
11 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Roanne |
11 |
597 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
597 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
210 |
11 |
2'40''71 |
GONNARD Marion |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R5 |
548 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
548 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
548 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
210 |
11 |
2'41''23 |
CHENEVEZ Nina |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
542 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
542 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
542 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
210 |
11 |
2'40''97 |
BARBEREAU Lea |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
541 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
541 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
541 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
210 |
11 |
2'42''36 |
ISSARTEL FILIOL Orane |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
528 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
528 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
210 |
11 |
2'42''58 |
MAURO Rachel |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
525 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
525 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
210 |
11 |
2'42''73 |
CLAUSSE Camille |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
523 |
11 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
11 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
220 |
10 |
20'44''41 |
BEYE Nogaye |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
74 |
ARA |
VEF/75 |
R6 |
598 |
10 |
5 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Ambilly |
10 |
598 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
598 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
220 |
10 |
5'30''09 |
BERNARD Emily |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
590 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
590 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
590 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
220 |
10 |
5'30''19 |
GIRAUD Solenne |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
VEF/77 |
R6 |
589 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
589 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
589 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
220 |
10 |
12'02''27 |
PRINET Helene |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R6 |
579 |
10 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
10 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
579 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
220 |
10 |
12'02''94 |
GONCALVES Claudia |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/79 |
R6 |
577 |
10 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
10 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
577 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
220 |
10 |
5'33''68 |
BOUCHY Solea |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
570 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Romans |
10 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
570 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
220 |
10 |
12'06''63 |
BOUDOT Anne |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
VEF/72 |
R6 |
568 |
10 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Aubière |
10 |
568 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
568 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
220 |
10 |
5'34''43 |
MANA Ines |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
566 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
566 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
566 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
220 |
10 |
5'34''82 |
SGATNI-PICCHIOTTINO Djalila |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEF/71 |
R6 |
564 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Grenoble |
10 |
564 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
564 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
220 |
10 |
5'36''15 |
ROUBEYROTTE Solene |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
556 |
10 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
556 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
556 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1131 |
230 |
9 |
14'15''84 |
JARGY Oceane |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
D4 |
566 |
5 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
5 |
566 |
Ambilly |
4 |
565 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
9 |
1131 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
231 |
8 |
13'59''62 |
ALLAMAN Lalye |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D6 |
333 |
3 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
3 |
333 |
Décines |
3 |
324 |
Tassin |
2 |
308 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
965 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
231 |
8 |
12'27''43 |
QUEROIX Laetitia |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/79 |
D1 |
525 |
8 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
8 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
525 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
231 |
8 |
5'46''59 |
CHATONNET Olivia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
501 |
8 |
1 500m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
501 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
501 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
231 |
8 |
2'46''25 |
BRIFFOD Hortense |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
482 |
8 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
8 |
482 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
482 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
235 |
7 |
12'31''92 |
WAHART Isis |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D2 |
515 |
7 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
7 |
515 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
515 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
235 |
7 |
12'32''29 |
CANTE Brigitte |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
63 |
ARA |
VEF/70 |
D2 |
508 |
7 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Aubière |
7 |
508 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
508 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
235 |
7 |
12'37''43 |
BELGHAZI-PINON Linda |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
63 |
ARA |
VEF/69 |
D2 |
497 |
7 |
3 000m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Aubière |
7 |
497 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
497 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
235 |
7 |
12'42''57 |
FRANCHEQUIN Fanny |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
D2 |
485 |
7 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
485 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
235 |
7 |
5'50''48 |
BENSAHA Nadia |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
VEF/71 |
D2 |
481 |
7 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Romans |
7 |
481 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
481 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
235 |
7 |
2'48''29 |
MOURET Leonie |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
459 |
7 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Valence |
7 |
459 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
459 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
235 |
7 |
2'48''78 |
SUPIE Marylou |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D2 |
450 |
7 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
7 |
450 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
450 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
235 |
7 |
2'49''18 |
VOUILLAMOZ Celia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
D2 |
449 |
7 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
449 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
449 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
235 |
7 |
2'49''31 |
CANTE Anais |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
447 |
7 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
7 |
447 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
447 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
235 |
7 |
2'49''6 |
BAJAT Maeliss |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
444 |
7 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
7 |
444 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
444 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
245 |
6 |
6'05''11 |
BERNARD FRITZ Sonia |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEF/68 |
D3 |
409 |
6 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEF |
F |
Grenoble |
6 |
409 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
409 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
246 |
5 |
13'01''84 |
GUERRIER Lola |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
443 |
5 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
5 |
443 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
443 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
246 |
5 |
2'53''59 |
OLDONI Camille |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
D4 |
401 |
5 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Tassin |
5 |
401 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
401 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
248 |
4 |
2'56''10 |
BENSADOUN Mona |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D5 |
372 |
4 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
4 |
372 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
372 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
248 |
4 |
2'57''83 |
ARCHER Clarence |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D5 |
355 |
4 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
4 |
355 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
355 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
250 |
3 |
13'47''94 |
PIGNATARO Eve |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
D6 |
351 |
3 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
3 |
351 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
351 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
250 |
3 |
3'02''71 |
DE-MIN Justine |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D6 |
311 |
3 |
800m / TCF | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Valence |
3 |
311 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
311 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
252 |
2 |
14'19''82 |
DEGACHES-ROMAND Camille |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
D7 |
293 |
2 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Décines |
2 |
293 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
293 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
252 |
2 |
3'07''14 |
PETITJEAN Marie |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D7 |
271 |
2 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
2 |
271 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
271 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
252 |
2 |
6'41''77 |
LACROIX Flora |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D7 |
256 |
2 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Grenoble |
2 |
256 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
256 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
252 |
2 |
3'26''25 |
CHABOCHE Julie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D8 |
131 |
2 |
800m / TCF | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAF |
F |
Décines |
2 |
131 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
131 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2561 |
1 |
84 |
49m12 |
VAGLIO-AGNES Pauline |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N2 |
871 |
28 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Romans |
28 |
871 |
Parilly |
28 |
851 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
839 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
84 |
2561 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2427 |
2 |
76 |
53m23 |
BERGAMI Manon |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N3 |
823 |
26 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
26 |
823 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
820 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
784 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
76 |
2427 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2359 |
3 |
72 |
51m70 |
TISSOT Noemie |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N4 |
798 |
24 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
798 |
Parilly |
24 |
783 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
778 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
2359 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2197 |
3 |
72 |
12m84 |
AGUIAR Sybella |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N4 |
762 |
24 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
762 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
724 |
Parilly |
24 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
2197 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2184 |
3 |
72 |
41m93 |
LOUIS Adele |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N4 |
744 |
24 |
Javelot (600 |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Parilly |
24 |
744 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
725 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
2184 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2438 |
6 |
67 |
11m11 |
FAVODON Elma |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
655 |
19 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
655 |
Aubière |
18 |
621 |
Roanne |
15 |
586 |
Parilly |
15 |
576 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
67 |
2438 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
7 |
59 |
11m71 |
SALEY Awa |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
692 |
21 |
Poids (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Parilly |
21 |
692 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
663 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
617 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
1972 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1908 |
7 |
59 |
36m89 |
ELICE Lea |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
648 |
20 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
648 |
Parilly |
20 |
637 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
1908 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1786 |
9 |
58 |
15m23 |
METAYER Caroline |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N1 |
910 |
30 |
Poids (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Parilly |
30 |
910 |
Valence |
28 |
876 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
1786 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1732 |
9 |
58 |
50m14 |
NGANDU-NTUMBA Amanda |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N1 |
890 |
30 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Parilly |
30 |
890 |
Roanne |
28 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
1732 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1811 |
11 |
54 |
34m71 |
TOUAM Shaade |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR4 |
608 |
18 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
608 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
602 |
Parilly |
18 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
1811 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1882 |
12 |
53 |
10m98 |
LIKWETI Annette |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
IR3 |
647 |
19 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
647 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
635 |
Parilly |
15 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
1882 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1853 |
12 |
53 |
38m06 |
CHOREL Jeanne |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
673 |
21 |
Javelot (600 |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
21 |
673 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
601 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
1853 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1566 |
14 |
52 |
44m78 |
MOIRAUD Yoanna |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N3 |
792 |
26 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
792 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
774 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1566 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1565 |
14 |
52 |
13m31 |
FLORENTINY July |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
791 |
26 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
791 |
Parilly |
26 |
774 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1565 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1557 |
14 |
52 |
44m52 |
GREGOIRE Florence |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
787 |
26 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
787 |
Parilly |
26 |
770 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1557 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1542 |
14 |
52 |
44m25 |
GUILLAUME Marie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
782 |
26 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Parilly |
26 |
782 |
Roanne |
26 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1542 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1479 |
18 |
47 |
43m19 |
LEVENARD Anne |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
763 |
26 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Parilly |
26 |
763 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
1479 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1419 |
19 |
45 |
40m90 |
SENANGE Lydie |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
726 |
24 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1419 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1495 |
20 |
42 |
48m72 |
DUBOST Anne-sophie |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR1 |
751 |
21 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
751 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1495 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1364 |
21 |
41 |
39m33 |
SOUCHE Anne-laure |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
697 |
21 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
697 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1364 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1564 |
22 |
40 |
30m54 |
RULLIERE Adeline |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R2 |
532 |
14 |
Disque (1.0 Kg |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Roanne |
14 |
532 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
530 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
502 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1564 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1306 |
22 |
40 |
37m64 |
CHASTAGNER Leane |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
661 |
20 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Parilly |
20 |
661 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1306 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1603 |
24 |
38 |
33m18 |
BERTHONNEAU Jeanne |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
580 |
15 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Parilly |
15 |
580 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
579 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
8 |
444 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1603 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1559 |
25 |
35 |
9m51 |
FABRE Farah |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R3 |
556 |
13 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
556 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
508 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
495 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1559 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1200 |
26 |
33 |
34m77 |
DUMAS Marine |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR4 |
613 |
18 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
613 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
587 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1200 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1185 |
26 |
33 |
34m22 |
DE OLIVEIRA Candice |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
599 |
18 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
599 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
586 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1185 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1421 |
28 |
32 |
27m76 |
FLACHAT Anne-lise |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
482 |
11 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
482 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
472 |
Roanne |
10 |
467 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1421 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1167 |
28 |
32 |
34m42 |
CRITICOS Ilona |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
607 |
18 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
607 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
560 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1167 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1352 |
30 |
30 |
30m61 |
ISSARTEL FILIOL Orane |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R6 |
461 |
10 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
461 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
446 |
Aubière |
10 |
445 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1352 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1222 |
30 |
30 |
40m27 |
RAGUENEAU Celia |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
615 |
15 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
615 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
607 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1222 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1129 |
30 |
30 |
32m40 |
CAPUT Charlotte |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/84 |
R1 |
566 |
15 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
566 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
563 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1129 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
30 |
30 |
54m50 |
DONZELOT Irene |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N1 |
970 |
30 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Parilly |
30 |
970 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
970 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1118 |
34 |
29 |
33m70 |
DESBRIERES Clarisse |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
590 |
15 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
590 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1118 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1109 |
34 |
29 |
32m05 |
TARNAGDA Anna-maria (ITA) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
560 |
15 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
560 |
Parilly |
14 |
549 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1109 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1175 |
36 |
28 |
38m59 |
DEVES Clemence |
A Sud Ardeche Drome* |
7 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R2 |
589 |
14 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
589 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
586 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1175 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1168 |
36 |
28 |
38m73 |
AUBERTEIN Mallori |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
591 |
14 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
591 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1168 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1070 |
36 |
28 |
30m96 |
ROME-AIGRET Alison |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
540 |
14 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
540 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1070 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
36 |
28 |
49m47 |
DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
878 |
28 |
Disque (1.0 Kg |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
28 |
878 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
878 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
36 |
28 |
48m76 |
FOURNIER Anaelle |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N2 |
870 |
28 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
870 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1054 |
41 |
27 |
30m69 |
WEGERAK Megan |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
538 |
14 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
538 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
516 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1054 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1090 |
42 |
26 |
36m42 |
BELS Allison |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
R3 |
554 |
13 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
554 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1090 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
42 |
26 |
45m19 |
TIXIER Alexine |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
804 |
26 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
804 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
804 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1049 |
44 |
25 |
35m59 |
DELATTRE Sandra |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
541 |
13 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
541 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
508 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1049 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1016 |
44 |
25 |
30m64 |
DOZIER Celia |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
534 |
14 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
534 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
482 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1016 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1012 |
46 |
22 |
9m06 |
MALEK Anissa |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R4 |
528 |
12 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
528 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
484 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1012 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
958 |
47 |
21 |
29m97 |
DOURY Laetitia |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
R3 |
522 |
13 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
522 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
8 |
436 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
958 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
47 |
21 |
47m63 |
MICHON Marine |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
IR1 |
733 |
21 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
733 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
733 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
47 |
21 |
38m88 |
BENOIT Laura |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
IR1 |
684 |
21 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
684 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
50 |
20 |
46m33 |
ROBINET Sara |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
712 |
20 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
712 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
712 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
50 |
20 |
37m26 |
MARINET Marion |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
659 |
20 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
50 |
20 |
37m02 |
CHARRE Manon |
Asad - S/l Sc Privas |
7 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
654 |
20 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
654 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
654 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
53 |
19 |
43m77 |
TENINGE Camille |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
IR3 |
671 |
19 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
671 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
671 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
53 |
19 |
43m54 |
GUILLET Margo |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR3 |
668 |
19 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
55 |
17 |
26m30 |
BEJUIS Manelle |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
455 |
10 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
455 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
7 |
416 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
17 |
871 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
56 |
16 |
28m96 |
DOUSSON Oceane |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
435 |
8 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
435 |
Aubière |
8 |
428 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
863 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
57 |
15 |
25m00 |
CHAVRIER Justine |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
431 |
8 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
431 |
Parilly |
7 |
422 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
853 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
57 |
15 |
25m19 |
GRILLI Lola |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D1 |
435 |
8 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
435 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
7 |
397 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
832 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
57 |
15 |
40m97 |
TALALUA Leana |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
627 |
15 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
627 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
627 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
57 |
15 |
40m23 |
BEAUD Manon |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R1 |
615 |
15 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
57 |
15 |
33m92 |
BEN TALEB-SEDAINE Nora |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R1 |
594 |
15 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
594 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
594 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
57 |
15 |
32m55 |
CRESPO Emma |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
572 |
15 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
572 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
572 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
57 |
15 |
32m49 |
BARA Lise |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R1 |
571 |
15 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
571 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
571 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
57 |
15 |
32m12 |
PAILLER Aurore |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
564 |
15 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
564 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
564 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1009 |
65 |
14 |
1m33 |
CHAPON Chloe |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D2 |
574 |
7 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
7 |
574 |
Moulins |
7 |
435 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
1009 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
65 |
14 |
23m17 |
PAPAZ Axelle |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
398 |
7 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
7 |
398 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
396 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
794 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
65 |
14 |
1m49 |
MOUROT Barbara |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
725 |
14 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
14 |
725 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
725 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
65 |
14 |
30m00 |
COCHE Yaele |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
522 |
14 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
522 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
522 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
69 |
13 |
23m97 |
HUMBERT Chloe |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
413 |
7 |
Disque (1.0 |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Parilly |
7 |
413 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
391 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
804 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
69 |
13 |
1m46 |
ROUHET Anais |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
697 |
13 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
13 |
697 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
697 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
69 |
13 |
9m49 |
BLANGERO Alicia |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
555 |
13 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
555 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
555 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
69 |
13 |
9m34 |
PLANCHAT Melanie |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
545 |
13 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
545 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
545 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
69 |
13 |
9m30 |
NATIVEL Marie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R3 |
543 |
13 |
Poids (4 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
69 |
13 |
29m72 |
SAHNOUNE Meriem |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R3 |
521 |
13 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
521 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
521 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
75 |
12 |
22m87 |
PASSELEGUE Marion |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D3 |
396 |
6 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
396 |
Parilly |
6 |
366 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
762 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
76 |
11 |
1m40 |
FAUCONNIER Isoline |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
640 |
11 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
11 |
640 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
640 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
76 |
11 |
27m93 |
NGINN Isabelle |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
R5 |
488 |
11 |
Javelot (600 G) / TC |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
11 |
488 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
488 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
78 |
10 |
26m27 |
COLIN Lisa |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R6 |
458 |
10 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
458 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
458 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
78 |
10 |
26m26 |
AMIRAULT Laurence |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
VEF/76 |
R6 |
454 |
10 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
454 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
454 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
80 |
8 |
1m37 |
QUINZI Louane |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
612 |
8 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
8 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
612 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
80 |
8 |
7m93 |
STORI Eponine |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
459 |
8 |
Poids (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
459 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
459 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
80 |
8 |
25m19 |
MALLET Clemence |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
435 |
8 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
435 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
435 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
83 |
7 |
24m57 |
DESCORS Lea |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
424 |
7 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
424 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
424 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
83 |
7 |
23m66 |
BA Mairam |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D2 |
410 |
7 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
410 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
410 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
83 |
7 |
23m67 |
KABEYENE Mylene-claudia (CMR) |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D2 |
407 |
7 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
407 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
407 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
83 |
7 |
23m15 |
POUDEROUX Marie-ange |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
398 |
7 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
398 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
398 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
87 |
6 |
1m29 |
BOURRON Prisca |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEF/81 |
D3 |
537 |
6 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
6 |
537 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
537 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
87 |
6 |
22m57 |
BOISSEAU Chloe |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D3 |
390 |
6 |
Javelot (600 G) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
6 |
390 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
390 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
87 |
6 |
22m50 |
ANTON Juliette |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D3 |
386 |
6 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
386 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
386 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
87 |
6 |
22m27 |
HAFID Ines |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D3 |
382 |
6 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
6 |
382 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
382 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
87 |
6 |
23m75 |
MEYER Pauline |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D3 |
352 |
6 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
6 |
352 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
352 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
92 |
5 |
6m69 |
GOUIT Adeline |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
382 |
5 |
Poids (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
382 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
382 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
92 |
5 |
20m77 |
TRAORE Manon |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D4 |
355 |
5 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
5 |
355 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
355 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
92 |
5 |
19m88 |
VIDALINC Meline |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D4 |
339 |
5 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
5 |
339 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
339 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
92 |
5 |
19m14 |
MORVANT Louise |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
328 |
5 |
Javelot (600 |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
328 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
328 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
96 |
4 |
17m18 |
COSTAGUIOLA Camille |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D5 |
290 |
4 |
Disque (1.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
4 |
290 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
290 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
97 |
2 |
5m17 |
BOUDET Christine |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
VEF/55 |
D8 |
289 |
2 |
Poids (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEF |
F |
Vichy |
2 |
289 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
289 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3906 |
1 |
112 |
4m07 |
POPOV Anastasia |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
981 |
28 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
28 |
981 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
975 |
Bron |
28 |
975 |
Valence |
28 |
975 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
112 |
3906 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3947 |
2 |
108 |
6m16 (+1.0) |
JOSSE Victoria |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N2 |
1033 |
28 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1033 |
Tassin |
28 |
979 |
Romans |
26 |
992 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
943 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
108 |
3947 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3670 |
2 |
108 |
3m95 |
BERNARD Mathilde |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N2 |
944 |
28 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
28 |
944 |
Moulins |
28 |
935 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
908 |
Vichy |
26 |
883 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
108 |
3670 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3555 |
4 |
106 |
3m95 |
PEYREMORTE Elodie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N2 |
944 |
28 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
944 |
Valence |
26 |
914 |
Grenoble |
26 |
859 |
Bron |
26 |
838 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
106 |
3555 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3865 |
5 |
102 |
6m15 (+2.8) |
PONTOPARIA Mia alexia |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
1031 |
28 |
Longueur / TCF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
28 |
1031 |
Romans |
26 |
990 |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
925 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
919 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
102 |
3865 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3706 |
5 |
102 |
12m22 (-0.2) |
TOURE Mariama |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
937 |
26 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
937 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
932 |
Roanne |
26 |
924 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
913 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
102 |
3706 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3804 |
7 |
100 |
5m89 (+4.9) |
CARON Noemie |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N3 |
975 |
26 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
26 |
975 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
968 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
932 |
Tassin |
24 |
929 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
24 |
|
0 |
100 |
3804 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3296 |
7 |
100 |
3m65 |
CORNELOUP Elise |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
853 |
26 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
853 |
Bron |
26 |
838 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
807 |
Moulins |
24 |
798 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
100 |
3296 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3773 |
9 |
99 |
1m78 |
PEREZ Juliette |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N2 |
1004 |
28 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1004 |
Grenoble |
26 |
955 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
926 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
888 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
99 |
3773 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3781 |
10 |
98 |
5m89 (+1.5) |
KOUAKOU Naomi |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N3 |
975 |
26 |
Longueur / ESF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
975 |
Grenoble |
24 |
947 |
St Egrève |
24 |
932 |
Romans |
24 |
927 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
|
0 |
98 |
3781 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3265 |
10 |
98 |
3m60 |
TAVERNIER Camille |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N3 |
838 |
26 |
Perche / TCF | F | F |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
26 |
838 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
822 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
807 |
Moulins |
24 |
798 |
Vichy |
21 |
|
0 |
98 |
3265 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3760 |
12 |
97 |
5m91 (-1.1) |
BAILLY Elenore |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N3 |
979 |
26 |
Longueur / SEF |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
979 |
Romans |
26 |
970 |
Bron |
24 |
927 |
Pierre-Bénite |
21 |
884 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
97 |
3760 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3220 |
13 |
95 |
3m60 |
RONGIER Charlotte |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
838 |
26 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aubière |
26 |
838 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
822 |
Moulins |
24 |
798 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
762 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
95 |
3220 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3608 |
14 |
90 |
1m71 |
BONNET Valerie |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N4 |
936 |
24 |
Hauteur / TCC |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
24 |
936 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
926 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
21 |
878 |
Bron |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
90 |
3608 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3598 |
15 |
89 |
1m73 |
LOISY Lea |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
955 |
26 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
26 |
955 |
Bron |
21 |
897 |
Pierre-Bénite |
21 |
878 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
89 |
3598 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3118 |
16 |
88 |
1m85 |
DUVERNAY Prisca |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N1 |
1072 |
30 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
30 |
1072 |
Pierre-Bénite |
30 |
1033 |
Bron |
28 |
1013 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
88 |
3118 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3518 |
17 |
86 |
11m53 (+0.0) |
BACCARI Jenna |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
867 |
24 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
867 |
St Egrève |
21 |
908 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
880 |
Grenoble |
20 |
863 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3518 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3024 |
17 |
86 |
3m55 |
DESPOCQ Celia |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
822 |
24 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
822 |
Moulins |
21 |
753 |
Aubière |
21 |
747 |
Vichy |
20 |
702 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3024 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2978 |
19 |
84 |
4m15 |
GAUDY Charlotte |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
1006 |
28 |
Perche / TCF | F | F |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Bron |
28 |
1006 |
Moulins |
28 |
997 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
28 |
975 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
84 |
2978 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2705 |
20 |
74 |
12m18 (+1.3) |
BEAL Cerane |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N3 |
932 |
26 |
Triple Saut / |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Roanne |
26 |
932 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
896 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
877 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2705 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2786 |
21 |
71 |
5m81 (+0.7) |
GALVEZ Marina |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N3 |
957 |
26 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
957 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
936 |
Romans |
21 |
893 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2786 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2749 |
22 |
69 |
5m67 (+4.8) |
BLANC-BOEKHOLT Augustine |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
927 |
24 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
24 |
927 |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
921 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
901 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2749 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2704 |
23 |
68 |
5m66 (+4.3) |
CUCHERAT Mathilda |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
925 |
24 |
Longueur Féminin |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
24 |
925 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
923 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
856 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2704 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3091 |
24 |
67 |
11m16 (+0.3) |
QUENOT Charlotte |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
830 |
20 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
830 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
813 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
775 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
673 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
67 |
3091 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3208 |
25 |
66 |
5m20 (+0.2) |
RENAUDET Camille |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
IR3 |
826 |
19 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
19 |
826 |
Moulins |
18 |
813 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
796 |
Aubière |
14 |
773 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
3208 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2292 |
25 |
66 |
3m47 |
JALLADE Lisa |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N4 |
798 |
24 |
Perche Féminines |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
24 |
798 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
762 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
732 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2292 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2277 |
25 |
66 |
3m45 |
ROSTAND Juliette |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N4 |
792 |
24 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
792 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
747 |
Grenoble |
21 |
738 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2277 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2538 |
28 |
63 |
1m68 |
CHEVET Louise |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N4 |
907 |
24 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
907 |
Tassin |
20 |
830 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
801 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2538 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2496 |
28 |
63 |
11m51 (+0.0) |
BEN MOHAMED Oumie |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N4 |
865 |
24 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
865 |
Pierre-Bénite |
20 |
830 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
801 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2496 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2247 |
28 |
63 |
3m37 |
ARGOUD Eugenie |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
768 |
21 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
21 |
768 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
762 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2247 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2551 |
31 |
62 |
1m64 |
GARIN Lucile |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR1 |
868 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
868 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
843 |
Grenoble |
20 |
840 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2551 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2423 |
32 |
57 |
1m60 |
ALBOT Heloise |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR2 |
830 |
20 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
830 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
801 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2423 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2485 |
33 |
56 |
5m30 (+1.1) |
GAY Maelys |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
848 |
20 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Grenoble |
20 |
848 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
824 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
813 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2485 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1929 |
33 |
56 |
4m03 |
IVA Charlotte |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N2 |
969 |
28 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
969 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
28 |
960 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
1929 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3070 |
35 |
55 |
5m03 (+0.0) |
GARDENT Marine |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R1 |
790 |
15 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
15 |
790 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
777 |
Grenoble |
14 |
771 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
732 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
3070 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2481 |
35 |
55 |
5m25 (+2.4) |
AUBONNET Kylia |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
837 |
19 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
837 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
824 |
Romans |
18 |
820 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2481 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
35 |
55 |
DNS |
CRITICOS Ilona |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IA |
0 |
40 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
40 |
0 |
Grenoble |
15 |
794 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
794 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1965 |
38 |
54 |
3m13 |
QUENOT Lola |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
696 |
20 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
696 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
657 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
1965 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2379 |
39 |
52 |
5m22 (-1.1) |
GRANGER Marine |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR3 |
830 |
19 |
Longueur Nat |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Romans |
19 |
830 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
796 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2379 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2206 |
39 |
52 |
3m35 |
LETOMBE Agathe |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR1 |
762 |
21 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
762 |
Tassin |
21 |
762 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
682 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2206 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1751 |
39 |
52 |
3m75 |
OZDOBA Saskia |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
N3 |
883 |
26 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
883 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
868 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1751 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2981 |
42 |
51 |
4m93 (+2.2) |
BEN SALEM Narjesse |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
769 |
14 |
Longueur / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
769 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
762 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
758 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
692 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2981 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2425 |
42 |
51 |
5m26 (+1.0) |
HERY Maelys |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR3 |
839 |
19 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
19 |
839 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
779 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2425 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2421 |
42 |
51 |
5m15 (+1.7) |
NGINN Isabelle |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
IR4 |
815 |
18 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
18 |
815 |
Grenoble |
18 |
805 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
801 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2421 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1923 |
45 |
50 |
5m93 (+0.2) |
MAUCHANT Tiphaine |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
983 |
26 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
983 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1923 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1915 |
45 |
50 |
5m88 (+0.7) |
MOUILLAC Diane |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
973 |
26 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
973 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
24 |
942 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1915 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1902 |
45 |
50 |
5m92 (+2.8) |
LEECH Sarah |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
981 |
26 |
Longueur / TCF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
26 |
981 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
921 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1902 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1821 |
45 |
50 |
12m02 (+0.7) |
TOMASSONE Aurlane |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
916 |
26 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
26 |
916 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
905 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1821 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1882 |
49 |
49 |
1m77 |
PASSOT Paloma |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N2 |
994 |
28 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
994 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
888 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
49 |
1882 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2334 |
50 |
48 |
5m14 (+3.5) |
MOYA Jessica |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
813 |
18 |
Longueur / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Valence |
18 |
813 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
761 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2334 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1848 |
50 |
48 |
5m67 (+1.1) |
CHAIX Laureline |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
927 |
24 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
927 |
Grenoble |
24 |
921 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1848 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1756 |
50 |
48 |
11m66 (+2.9) |
DOURY Laetitia |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
N4 |
880 |
24 |
Triple Saut / S |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
880 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
876 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1756 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1569 |
50 |
48 |
3m45 |
MEZIOUD May-massika |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N4 |
792 |
24 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
792 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1569 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2851 |
54 |
47 |
4m80 (+2.5) |
QUEINEC Claire |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
741 |
13 |
Longueur / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Valence |
13 |
741 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
713 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
701 |
St Egrève |
10 |
696 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2851 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2380 |
54 |
47 |
5m17 (+0.1) |
PAILLAGOT Camille |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
820 |
18 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
820 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
796 |
Grenoble |
14 |
764 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2380 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1724 |
56 |
45 |
11m59 (+0.2) |
MARECHAL Lucie |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N4 |
873 |
24 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
873 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
851 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1724 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2317 |
57 |
44 |
5m12 (+0.5) |
FAURE Julie |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
809 |
18 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
18 |
809 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
803 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
705 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2317 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1787 |
57 |
44 |
5m60 (+0.8) |
MORAND Axelle |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
912 |
24 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
912 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
875 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1787 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1812 |
59 |
42 |
5m57 (+0.0) |
SAUTEL Oriane |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
906 |
21 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
906 |
Romans |
21 |
906 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1812 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1449 |
59 |
42 |
3m25 |
DECARRE Alizee |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
732 |
21 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
732 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1449 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2263 |
61 |
40 |
4m96 (+0.0) |
RAYMOND Romane |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
775 |
14 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
775 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
745 |
Tassin |
13 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
2263 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1723 |
61 |
40 |
5m41 (+1.1) |
LAFFONT Marjorie |
Asad - S/l Sc Privas |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
871 |
20 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
871 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1723 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1715 |
61 |
40 |
5m38 (+0.0) |
DELORME Emma |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
865 |
20 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
865 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
850 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1715 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1713 |
61 |
40 |
5m37 (+2.6) |
CAYOT Lea |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
IR2 |
863 |
20 |
Longueur Féminin |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Moulins |
20 |
863 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
850 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1713 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1660 |
61 |
40 |
1m63 |
VIDAL Lou |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
859 |
21 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
21 |
859 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
801 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1660 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1651 |
61 |
40 |
11m26 (+3.7) |
BEN TALEB Anissa |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
840 |
21 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
840 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
811 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1651 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1389 |
61 |
40 |
3m15 |
CORTASSA Alice |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
702 |
20 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
702 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1389 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1389 |
61 |
40 |
3m25 |
MATHIAS Melody |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR1 |
732 |
21 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
732 |
Vichy |
19 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1389 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1703 |
69 |
39 |
5m35 (+0.0) |
SAULNIER Helena |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR2 |
858 |
20 |
Longueur / ESF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
858 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
845 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1703 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1359 |
69 |
39 |
3m15 |
BEAUD Emma |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
702 |
20 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
702 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1359 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1676 |
71 |
38 |
5m37 (+0.0) |
RICHARD Medea |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
863 |
20 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
863 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
813 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1676 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1638 |
71 |
38 |
11m00 (+1.4) |
BEAL Candice |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
814 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
824 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1638 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1622 |
71 |
38 |
1m62 |
DUBOST Anne-sophie |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR2 |
849 |
20 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
849 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
773 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1622 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1652 |
74 |
37 |
5m28 (-1.3) |
GENIN Camille |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR3 |
843 |
19 |
Longueur / SEF |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
843 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1652 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1637 |
74 |
37 |
5m29 (+0.0) |
EKOLLO-BORGHESE Meline |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
845 |
19 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
845 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1637 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1582 |
74 |
37 |
10m85 (+0.7) |
SESMAT Salome |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
799 |
19 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
799 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
783 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1582 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1643 |
77 |
36 |
5m58 (+0.8) |
CHOREL Jeanne |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
908 |
21 |
Longueur / ESF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
908 |
Grenoble |
15 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1643 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1329 |
77 |
36 |
3m25 |
ZAYANA Marielle |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
732 |
21 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
732 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
597 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1329 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1616 |
79 |
33 |
5m25 (+0.0) |
OJARDIAS Chloe |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
837 |
19 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
837 |
Moulins |
14 |
779 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1616 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1508 |
79 |
33 |
1m54 |
MONNIER Anne-charlotte |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
IR4 |
773 |
18 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
773 |
Bron |
15 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1508 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1239 |
79 |
33 |
2m95 |
TOURNIER PETITCOLAS Louna |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
642 |
18 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
642 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
597 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1239 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2114 |
82 |
32 |
4m77 (+0.6) |
COUTO Charlotte |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
734 |
12 |
Longueur / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
734 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
694 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
2114 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2049 |
83 |
30 |
4m54 (+1.6) |
OLAGNIER Louise |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
686 |
10 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
10 |
686 |
Aubière |
10 |
684 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
2049 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1574 |
83 |
30 |
5m02 (+2.3) |
MOULIN Pierrick-linda (GAB) |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
788 |
15 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
788 |
Romans |
15 |
786 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1574 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1498 |
83 |
30 |
1m52 |
GARDILLOU Nawel |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
754 |
15 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
754 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1498 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1209 |
83 |
30 |
2m85 |
CAZENAVE Floriane |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
612 |
15 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
612 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
597 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1209 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1514 |
87 |
29 |
5m22 (+2.4) |
BLAECKE Camille |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
830 |
19 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
830 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1514 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1514 |
87 |
29 |
5m10 (+0.0) |
RABII Meryem |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
805 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
709 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1514 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1504 |
87 |
29 |
10m44 (+1.9) |
PERRET Clementine |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
758 |
15 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
758 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
746 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1504 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1470 |
87 |
29 |
1m52 |
GARRIDO Celia |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
754 |
15 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
754 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1470 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1451 |
87 |
29 |
1m50 |
JOULAUD Loise |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
735 |
15 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Grenoble |
15 |
735 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1451 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1164 |
87 |
29 |
2m80 |
SAINT-JEVEINT Lea |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
597 |
15 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
597 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1164 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1484 |
93 |
28 |
10m50 (+1.0) |
PELISSE Juliette |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
764 |
15 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
764 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1484 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1134 |
93 |
28 |
2m70 |
VASSIEUX Justine |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
567 |
14 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
567 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1134 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1531 |
95 |
27 |
5m08 (-0.0) |
BARACHANT Juliette |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R1 |
801 |
15 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
801 |
Bron |
12 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1531 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1474 |
95 |
27 |
10m31 (-0.7) |
DEBRUN Elisa |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
745 |
14 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
745 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
729 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1474 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1422 |
95 |
27 |
1m51 |
BERUBE Losamene |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
744 |
15 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
744 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1422 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1403 |
95 |
27 |
1m48 |
PERRIN Elise |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
716 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1403 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
99 |
26 |
5m94 (+1.5) |
SAHNOUNE Meriem |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N3 |
986 |
26 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
986 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
986 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
960 |
99 |
26 |
12m45 (+0.0) |
BOUKIA Lois |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
960 |
26 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
960 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
960 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
99 |
26 |
3m60 |
SENSEVER Maeva |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N3 |
838 |
26 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
838 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
838 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1356 |
102 |
25 |
1m48 |
BROTTES Lea |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
716 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
640 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1356 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1046 |
102 |
25 |
2m60 |
BOLLET-SADRIN Adeline |
EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES |
3 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R3 |
538 |
13 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Vichy |
13 |
538 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
508 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1046 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1459 |
104 |
24 |
4m96 (+0.8) |
GUITTON Jeanne |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
775 |
14 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
775 |
Tassin |
10 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1459 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1412 |
104 |
24 |
9m95 (+0.8) |
MICHELLYS Tina |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
710 |
12 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
710 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1412 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1026 |
104 |
24 |
2m63 |
AUBERT Mathilde |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
547 |
13 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
547 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
479 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1026 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
104 |
24 |
1m70 |
BARA Lise |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N4 |
926 |
24 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
926 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
926 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1439 |
108 |
23 |
4m85 (+4.2) |
BOLNET Charlene |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
751 |
13 |
Longueur Féminin |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
13 |
751 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
688 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1439 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
958 |
109 |
21 |
2m60 |
DESCRIVAN Emeline |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
538 |
13 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aubière |
13 |
538 |
Vichy |
8 |
420 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
958 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
109 |
21 |
1m64 |
VALETTE Candice |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR1 |
868 |
21 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
868 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
111 |
20 |
5m40 (+2.3) |
VILLARD Lea |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
869 |
20 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
869 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
869 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
111 |
20 |
5m31 (+0.1) |
BERTHOUD Ines |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
850 |
20 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
850 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
850 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
111 |
20 |
1m60 |
PLASSE Marie-christine |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
F35F/81 |
IR2 |
830 |
20 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
F35 |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
830 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
830 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
111 |
20 |
3m10 |
DAMBROSIO Fanny |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
687 |
20 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
687 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1361 |
115 |
19 |
4m63 (+1.5) |
ROCHE Charlotte |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
705 |
11 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
705 |
St Egrève |
8 |
656 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1361 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1263 |
115 |
19 |
1m42 |
QUINZI Louane |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
659 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
659 |
Vichy |
7 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1263 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
115 |
19 |
5m28 (-2.2) |
LANZA Angelina |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR3 |
843 |
19 |
Longueur / ESF- |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
843 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
843 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
115 |
19 |
1m59 |
PELEGRIN Maela |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
820 |
19 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
820 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
820 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
115 |
19 |
10m96 (+0.2) |
AUVRAY Maina |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR3 |
810 |
19 |
Triple Saut / S |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
810 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
810 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1308 |
120 |
18 |
4m46 (+0.5) |
STORI Hermance |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
669 |
10 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
669 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
639 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
1308 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1293 |
120 |
18 |
9m43 (+0.2) |
SURY Manon |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
659 |
10 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
10 |
659 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
1293 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
120 |
18 |
5m19 (+1.0) |
VIFQUIN Clemence |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/86 |
IR4 |
824 |
18 |
Longueur Nat |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Romans |
18 |
824 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
824 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
120 |
18 |
5m18 (+2.8) |
QUERON Mathilde |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
822 |
18 |
Longueur / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aubière |
18 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
822 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
120 |
18 |
5m10 (-0.5) |
CHATELAIN Salome |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
Longueur / ESF- |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
805 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
805 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
120 |
18 |
1m56 |
COLLAY Nora |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR4 |
792 |
18 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
792 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
120 |
18 |
1m54 |
COMBES Emilie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR4 |
773 |
18 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
773 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
773 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1238 |
127 |
16 |
9m78 (+1.8) |
NDIAYE Sokhna-astou |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
693 |
11 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
693 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
545 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
1238 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
128 |
15 |
5m06 (-1.4) |
LEMUET Flora |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
796 |
15 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
796 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
796 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
128 |
15 |
5m02 (+1.3) |
GARDON Pauline |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
788 |
15 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
788 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
788 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
128 |
15 |
5m00 (+3.4) |
NATIVEL Marie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R1 |
783 |
15 |
Longueur / SEF |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
783 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
783 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
128 |
15 |
1m51 |
AMAT Lou |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
744 |
15 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
744 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
128 |
15 |
1m51 |
KIEFER Emma |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
744 |
15 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
744 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
128 |
15 |
1m51 |
SUBTIL Claire |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
744 |
15 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
15 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
744 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
134 |
14 |
4m98 (+2.4) |
FERRARI Agathe |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
779 |
14 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
779 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
779 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
134 |
14 |
4m98 (+0.4) |
GIBELIN Nina |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
779 |
14 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
779 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
779 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
134 |
14 |
4m96 (+1.1) |
BAUDIN Romane |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
775 |
14 |
Longueur / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
775 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
134 |
14 |
4m93 (+2.9) |
FONTEP Joyce |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
769 |
14 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
14 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
769 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
134 |
14 |
1m48 |
CLOVEL Noemie |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
716 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
134 |
14 |
1m48 |
COLLET Louise |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
716 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
134 |
14 |
1m48 |
STENGER Marion |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
716 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
134 |
14 |
1m48 |
YAO Ange-aurelia |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
716 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
134 |
14 |
1m47 |
MOUROT Barbara |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
706 |
14 |
Hauteur Féminine |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
14 |
706 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
706 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
134 |
14 |
2m70 |
BERENFELD Maud |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
567 |
14 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
134 |
14 |
2m70 |
DESOUTTER Aline |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
R2 |
567 |
14 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
134 |
14 |
2m70 |
GSELL-DURET Lisa |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
567 |
14 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
146 |
13 |
4m88 (+0.6) |
MAZET Pauline |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R3 |
758 |
13 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
758 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
758 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
146 |
13 |
4m86 (+0.2) |
DREVET Caroline |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
754 |
13 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
754 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
754 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
146 |
13 |
4m85 (+0.8) |
REBILLARD Julie |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
751 |
13 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
751 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
751 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
146 |
13 |
4m82 (+0.7) |
COLLOMBIN Pauline |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R3 |
745 |
13 |
Longueur / ESF |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
745 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
745 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
146 |
13 |
4m81 (-0.4) |
CHAZOTTIER Noemie |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
743 |
13 |
Longueur / ESF- |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
146 |
13 |
4m81 (+0.2) |
KUIESINE Ninon |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
743 |
13 |
Longueur / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
146 |
13 |
4m81 (+0.1) |
ROMEU Noemie |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
743 |
13 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
146 |
13 |
10m05 (-0.4) |
MARQUET Donna |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
720 |
13 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
720 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
146 |
13 |
1m45 |
PLANCHAT Melanie |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R3 |
687 |
13 |
Hauteur / JUF-E |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
687 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
146 |
13 |
2m60 |
ROCHETTE Melanie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
538 |
13 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aubière |
13 |
538 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
538 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
156 |
12 |
4m79 (-0.4) |
DETCHEVERRY Emma |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R4 |
739 |
12 |
Longueur / ESF- |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
739 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
156 |
12 |
4m74 (+0.4) |
NOPPEL Helene |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
728 |
12 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
728 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
728 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
156 |
12 |
4m73 (+2.1) |
GRILLI Lola |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
726 |
12 |
Longueur / JUF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
726 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
156 |
12 |
4m73 (+1.5) |
KIEBRE Ramatou marcell |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
726 |
12 |
Longueur / TCF | F | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
12 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
726 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
156 |
12 |
9m97 (+0.6) |
LANDEMAINE Chloe |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
712 |
12 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
712 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
712 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
156 |
12 |
9m85 (+0.0) |
BA Mairam |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
700 |
12 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
700 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
700 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
156 |
12 |
1m44 |
SAUVAGE Laurie |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
678 |
12 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
156 |
12 |
1m42 |
BARBIER Marion |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
659 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
156 |
12 |
1m42 |
FAUCONNIER Isoline |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
659 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
156 |
12 |
2m55 |
DUVERNEY-GUICHARD Candice |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
523 |
12 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
156 |
12 |
2m55 |
GRAND Oceane |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
523 |
12 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
156 |
12 |
2m55 |
RIDARD Jade |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
523 |
12 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
156 |
12 |
2m50 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Emma |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
508 |
12 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
508 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
508 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
156 |
12 |
2m50 |
PARIS Justine |
Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
508 |
12 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
508 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
508 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
170 |
11 |
4m69 (+0.7) |
PINHEIRO Maya |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
718 |
11 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
718 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
170 |
11 |
4m68 (-0.1) |
BRUNEL Sibylle |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
715 |
11 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
715 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
170 |
11 |
4m68 (+2.0) |
MACHINAL Claire |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
715 |
11 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
715 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
170 |
11 |
4m66 (+0.2) |
DEVIVIER Pauline |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
711 |
11 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
711 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
170 |
11 |
4m64 (+0.4) |
COLLIN Myriam |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
R5 |
707 |
11 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
11 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
707 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
170 |
11 |
4m63 (+1.2) |
DELATTRE Gaelle |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
705 |
11 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
705 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
705 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
170 |
11 |
9m76 (+1.7) |
PAPET Edith |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
691 |
11 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
691 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
170 |
11 |
9m73 (+1.1) |
HETREAU Kim |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
688 |
11 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
688 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
688 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
170 |
11 |
9m72 (+0.7) |
DEBARD Agathe |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
687 |
11 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
687 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
170 |
11 |
1m40 |
PLAZIAT Anais |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
640 |
11 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
640 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
640 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1051 |
180 |
10 |
3m90 (+1.7) |
CHAPON Chloe |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D4 |
551 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
5 |
551 |
Moulins |
5 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
1051 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
180 |
10 |
4m58 (+0.0) |
GUGLIELMO Caroline |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
694 |
10 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
10 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
180 |
10 |
4m57 (-0.1) |
CHAZOT Clarisse |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
692 |
10 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
692 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
692 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
180 |
10 |
4m56 (+0.5) |
HUMBERT Chloe |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
690 |
10 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
690 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
690 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
180 |
10 |
4m51 (+0.4) |
PETIT Hachlaine |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R6 |
679 |
10 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
180 |
10 |
4m51 (+0.0) |
YVERT Ingrid |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
679 |
10 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
180 |
10 |
4m46 (+0.9) |
FAURON Berenice |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
669 |
10 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
10 |
669 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
669 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
180 |
10 |
4m45 (+1.1) |
STORI Eponine |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R6 |
667 |
10 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
667 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
180 |
10 |
1m38 |
CHAVRIER Justine |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
621 |
10 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
180 |
10 |
1m38 |
DURIER Alice |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
621 |
10 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
180 |
10 |
1m38 |
MOINE-PICARD Lena |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
621 |
10 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
191 |
8 |
4m44 (+2.6) |
WEHDE-NIARFAIT Leonie |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
665 |
8 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
665 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
665 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
191 |
8 |
4m42 (+0.4) |
DE ALMEIDA Oceane |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
D1 |
660 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
660 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
191 |
8 |
4m42 (+2.9) |
MICHALLAT Lisa |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D1 |
660 |
8 |
Longueur / J |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
660 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
191 |
8 |
4m39 (+0.4) |
MALHURET Oceane |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
654 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
8 |
654 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
654 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
191 |
8 |
4m38 (+2.6) |
RIBERON Manon |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
652 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
8 |
652 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
652 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
191 |
8 |
4m37 (+0.3) |
DEMONET Adele |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
650 |
8 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
650 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
191 |
8 |
4m37 (+0.9) |
MALEMOUSSA Eke-mage |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
650 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
650 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
191 |
8 |
4m36 (+0.6) |
GUILMANT Nina |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
648 |
8 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
648 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
191 |
8 |
4m35 (+2.3) |
FILISETTI Anaelle |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
646 |
8 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
646 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
646 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
191 |
8 |
4m32 (+2.3) |
TENCA Elisa |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
D1 |
639 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
639 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
639 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
191 |
8 |
1m35 |
PHILEAS Marina |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D1 |
593 |
8 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
593 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
593 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
191 |
8 |
2m23 |
CALDAS VIEIRA Julia |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
429 |
8 |
Perche / TCF |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
429 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
429 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
191 |
8 |
2m20 |
TAILLANDIER Amelie |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D1 |
420 |
8 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
8 |
420 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
420 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
204 |
7 |
4m24 (-0.5) |
MOMBAZET Manon |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
622 |
7 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
7 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
622 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
204 |
7 |
8m99 (+1.7) |
FATTORINI Leonie |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D2 |
615 |
7 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
204 |
7 |
4m15 (+0.6) |
COTE Desiree |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
604 |
7 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
604 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
204 |
7 |
1m34 |
BRENIER Perrine |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
584 |
7 |
Hauteur / CAF | |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
584 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
208 |
6 |
4m02 (+0.9) |
MONTORIER Camille |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D3 |
576 |
6 |
Longueur / CAF |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
576 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
576 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
209 |
5 |
3m98 (+0.2) |
CORNU Maud |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
568 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
568 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
568 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
209 |
5 |
3m93 (+1.5) |
CORNEMILLOT Marie |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D4 |
557 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
5 |
557 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
557 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
209 |
5 |
3m88 (-0.3) |
RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Charlotte |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D4 |
547 |
5 |
Longueur / C |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
5 |
547 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
547 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
209 |
5 |
3m81 (+0.7) |
LABRY Noemie |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D4 |
532 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
532 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
532 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
209 |
5 |
1m25 |
GIRAUD Chanel |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
500 |
5 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
500 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
214 |
2 |
3m18 (+0.1) |
TRANCHANT Noemie |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D8 |
402 |
2 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
402 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
402 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4147 |
1 |
112 |
58''07 |
SEILLER Anais |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N1 |
1079 |
30 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
30 |
1079 |
Roanne |
30 |
1067 |
Tarare |
28 |
1038 |
Bron |
24 |
963 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
112 |
4147 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4075 |
2 |
110 |
58''98 |
SORIANO Margaux |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N1 |
1051 |
30 |
400m Haies (76 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Roanne |
30 |
1051 |
St Egrève |
28 |
1044 |
Tarare |
28 |
1029 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
951 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
110 |
4075 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3989 |
2 |
110 |
59''83 |
PELLETIER Anais |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N2 |
1026 |
28 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1026 |
Roanne |
28 |
992 |
Tarare |
28 |
988 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
983 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
110 |
3989 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3823 |
4 |
104 |
61''16 |
VIRICEL Clara |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
N2 |
988 |
28 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
28 |
988 |
Roanne |
26 |
972 |
Tarare |
26 |
961 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
902 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
104 |
3823 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3922 |
5 |
101 |
13''65 |
PRESIGNY Marion |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N2 |
1063 |
28 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
1063 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1032 |
Roanne |
24 |
919 |
Grenoble |
21 |
908 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
101 |
3922 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3835 |
6 |
100 |
12''04 |
ALARY Capucine |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
984 |
26 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Roanne |
26 |
984 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
969 |
Moulins |
24 |
944 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
938 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
100 |
3835 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3633 |
7 |
93 |
24''89 |
CONJARD Marie |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N4 |
952 |
24 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
952 |
Tassin |
24 |
946 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
907 |
Tarare |
21 |
828 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
93 |
3633 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3148 |
8 |
88 |
58''80 |
CLERC Farah |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
N1 |
1057 |
30 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
30 |
1057 |
Roanne |
30 |
1053 |
Tarare |
28 |
1038 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
88 |
3148 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3104 |
9 |
84 |
13''77 |
COULET Meline |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N2 |
1048 |
28 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
1048 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1035 |
St Egrève |
28 |
1021 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
84 |
3104 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3694 |
10 |
83 |
12''27 q |
MOULIN Pierrick-linda (GAB) |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
939 |
21 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
939 |
Romans |
21 |
931 |
Valence |
21 |
931 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
893 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
83 |
3694 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3549 |
11 |
82 |
12''44 q |
BOURBIA Sabrina |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
906 |
21 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
21 |
906 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
887 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
885 |
St Egrève |
20 |
871 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3549 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3029 |
11 |
82 |
59''26 |
DUMAS Charlotte |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N2 |
1043 |
28 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
28 |
1043 |
Tarare |
28 |
1028 |
Roanne |
26 |
958 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3029 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3187 |
13 |
80 |
66''88 |
PESSONNAUX Amelie |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
830 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
21 |
830 |
Tarare |
21 |
828 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
771 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
758 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3187 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3052 |
13 |
80 |
11''80 |
KRAKRE Flore-julie |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N2 |
1032 |
28 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Roanne |
28 |
1032 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
1011 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
1009 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3052 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3013 |
13 |
80 |
11''83 |
N DIAYE Khoudjediata |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N2 |
1026 |
28 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Roanne |
28 |
1026 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
1005 |
Bron |
26 |
982 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3013 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3304 |
16 |
79 |
25''98 q |
ROSSET Deborah |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
854 |
20 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
854 |
St Egrève |
20 |
834 |
Grenoble |
20 |
813 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
803 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3304 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3275 |
16 |
79 |
66''02 |
AUBONNET Kylia |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
853 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
853 |
Tarare |
21 |
848 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
764 |
Romans |
18 |
810 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3275 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3179 |
16 |
79 |
60''10 |
GRENIER Anaelle |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
834 |
20 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
834 |
Tarare |
20 |
796 |
St Egrève |
20 |
790 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
759 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3179 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3500 |
19 |
78 |
12''52 q |
LAURENT Marie |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
891 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Valence |
20 |
891 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
887 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
863 |
Tassin |
19 |
859 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
|
0 |
78 |
3500 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3398 |
19 |
78 |
12''57 |
BACCARI Jenna |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
882 |
20 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
882 |
St Egrève |
20 |
837 |
Grenoble |
19 |
861 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
818 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
3398 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3385 |
21 |
77 |
12''63 |
DELORME Manon |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
870 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
20 |
870 |
Tassin |
20 |
869 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
839 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
|
0 |
77 |
3385 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2945 |
22 |
76 |
55''47 |
HERMINE Cheryl |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N3 |
996 |
26 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
26 |
996 |
Bron |
26 |
982 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
967 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
76 |
2945 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2817 |
22 |
76 |
61''66 |
DUMONT Melanie |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N3 |
974 |
26 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
26 |
974 |
Roanne |
26 |
937 |
Tarare |
24 |
906 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
76 |
2817 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2803 |
22 |
76 |
62''27 |
MOREL Jeanne |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
956 |
26 |
400m Haies (76 |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Roanne |
26 |
956 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
927 |
Tarare |
24 |
920 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
76 |
2803 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3266 |
25 |
75 |
60''70 |
BOISSONNET Marine |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
862 |
20 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
20 |
862 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
797 |
Vichy |
15 |
782 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
75 |
3266 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3302 |
26 |
74 |
26''15 |
BAIT Marianne |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
839 |
20 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
839 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
831 |
Moulins |
19 |
856 |
Vichy |
15 |
776 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
3302 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2861 |
27 |
73 |
61''59 |
ALLARD Carine |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N3 |
976 |
26 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
976 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
974 |
Bron |
21 |
911 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
2861 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2769 |
27 |
73 |
62''61 |
PILLOT Astrid |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N3 |
947 |
26 |
400m Haies (76 |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Roanne |
26 |
947 |
St Egrève |
26 |
945 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
877 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
2769 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3139 |
29 |
72 |
26''43 q |
CHELMAS-TRAPAND Diane |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
IR3 |
815 |
19 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
815 |
Grenoble |
19 |
790 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
766 |
Romans |
15 |
768 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
3139 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3231 |
30 |
71 |
12''77 |
VERNAY Axelle |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
845 |
19 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
19 |
845 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
791 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
801 |
Vichy |
15 |
794 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
3231 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2778 |
30 |
71 |
62''59 |
MARSIN Camille |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
947 |
26 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
26 |
947 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
929 |
Bron |
21 |
902 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2778 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3085 |
32 |
69 |
26''72 |
OLLIER Louise |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
790 |
19 |
200m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
19 |
790 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
781 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
757 |
Vichy |
14 |
757 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
3085 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2753 |
33 |
68 |
56''04 |
PETIT Hachlaine |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N3 |
975 |
26 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
975 |
Valence |
24 |
968 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
810 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2753 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2565 |
33 |
68 |
64''82 |
FIERRI Joanna |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
886 |
24 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
886 |
St Egrève |
24 |
879 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
800 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2565 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2632 |
35 |
66 |
65''14 |
GUILHERMET Lucie |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N4 |
877 |
24 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
877 |
St Egrève |
21 |
897 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
858 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2632 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3114 |
36 |
65 |
12''93 |
COLLIN Myriam |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR4 |
816 |
18 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Moulins |
18 |
816 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
759 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
792 |
Vichy |
14 |
747 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
3114 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2761 |
37 |
63 |
12''28 |
SAULNIER Helena |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR1 |
937 |
21 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
21 |
937 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
933 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
891 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2761 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2704 |
37 |
63 |
57''93 |
KUREK Caroline |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR1 |
908 |
21 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
21 |
908 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
905 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
891 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2704 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2623 |
37 |
63 |
58''49 |
LE BOBINNEC Julie |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR1 |
888 |
21 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
21 |
888 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
868 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
867 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2623 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2534 |
37 |
63 |
64''42 |
KAPFER Manon |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N4 |
896 |
24 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
24 |
896 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
836 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
802 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2534 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2671 |
41 |
62 |
12''43 |
DELEUZE Oceane |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
IR1 |
908 |
21 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
908 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
881 |
Grenoble |
20 |
882 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2671 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2545 |
41 |
62 |
65''87 |
GENIN Camille |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR1 |
857 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
857 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
837 |
Bron |
20 |
851 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2545 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2694 |
43 |
61 |
12''42 |
TRUC Manon |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
910 |
21 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
21 |
910 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
900 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
884 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2694 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2653 |
43 |
61 |
14''86 q |
CHOREL Jeanne |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
912 |
21 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
912 |
Grenoble |
20 |
893 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
848 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2653 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2604 |
43 |
61 |
14''62 q |
CRITICOS Ilona |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
941 |
24 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
941 |
Grenoble |
19 |
835 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
828 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2604 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2556 |
43 |
61 |
58''75 |
CHABANNE Isaline |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
IR1 |
879 |
21 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
879 |
Valence |
20 |
863 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
814 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2556 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2497 |
43 |
61 |
66''01 |
DETCHEVERRY Emma |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR1 |
854 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
854 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
824 |
Tarare |
20 |
819 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2497 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2482 |
43 |
61 |
66''15 |
METAILLER Leanne |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
850 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tarare |
21 |
850 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
819 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
813 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2482 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2456 |
43 |
61 |
66''94 |
LOUREAU Lindsay |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR1 |
829 |
21 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
21 |
829 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
814 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
813 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2456 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2665 |
50 |
60 |
12''48 |
CATERE Radjhana |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR2 |
899 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
899 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
897 |
Bron |
20 |
869 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2665 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2623 |
50 |
60 |
15''03 |
DESCHAMPS Oceane |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
891 |
21 |
100m Haies (84 |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Valence |
21 |
891 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
880 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2623 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2490 |
52 |
59 |
26''10 |
DELORME Emma |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
843 |
20 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
843 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
838 |
Tassin |
19 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2490 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2472 |
52 |
59 |
59''76 |
MBON Kalyssa |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
845 |
20 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
845 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
820 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
807 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2472 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3080 |
54 |
58 |
13''06 |
ROCHE Charlotte |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
792 |
15 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
792 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
775 |
Grenoble |
14 |
759 |
St Egrève |
14 |
754 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
3080 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2589 |
54 |
58 |
12''54 |
ROBINET Jemima |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR2 |
887 |
20 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Moulins |
20 |
887 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
856 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
846 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2589 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2456 |
54 |
58 |
59''47 |
GENIEZ Chloe |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
855 |
20 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
855 |
Bron |
19 |
801 |
Tassin |
19 |
800 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2456 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2135 |
54 |
58 |
57''65 |
LUFUTUCU Anais |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N1 |
1091 |
30 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
30 |
1091 |
Tarare |
28 |
1044 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2135 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2546 |
58 |
57 |
12''64 |
OJARDIAS Chloe |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
869 |
20 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
20 |
869 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
861 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
816 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2546 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2545 |
58 |
57 |
12''65 |
PASCAL Ilona |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
867 |
19 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
867 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
843 |
Valence |
19 |
835 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2545 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2539 |
58 |
57 |
12''70 q |
CARON Noemie |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
857 |
19 |
100m / TCF | F | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
19 |
857 |
Tassin |
19 |
848 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
834 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2539 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2391 |
58 |
57 |
26''61 |
VANDERBRECHT Alicia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR3 |
800 |
19 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
19 |
800 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
797 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
794 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2391 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2276 |
58 |
57 |
69''38 |
CUBIZOLLES Clemence |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
766 |
19 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
766 |
St Egrève |
19 |
756 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
754 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2276 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2453 |
63 |
56 |
26''21 q |
CUCHERAT Mathilda |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
834 |
20 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
834 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
821 |
Vichy |
18 |
798 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2453 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2322 |
63 |
56 |
15''79 |
GERMAIN Alicia |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR3 |
803 |
19 |
100m Haies (84) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
19 |
803 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
780 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2322 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2796 |
65 |
55 |
27''47 |
LAGEDAMON Ines |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
728 |
15 |
200m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
15 |
728 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
724 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
718 |
Vichy |
10 |
626 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2796 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2311 |
65 |
55 |
61''35 |
LELEU Marjorie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR3 |
792 |
19 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
792 |
St Egrève |
18 |
771 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
748 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2311 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2283 |
65 |
55 |
61''67 |
PONCET Audrey |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
IR3 |
782 |
19 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
782 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
768 |
St Egrève |
18 |
733 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2283 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2027 |
68 |
54 |
54''57 |
VEYSSIERE Marjorie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
1029 |
28 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1029 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
998 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2027 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
68 |
54 |
60''62 |
JEAN Iman |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N2 |
1003 |
28 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
28 |
1003 |
Bron |
26 |
1007 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2010 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2268 |
70 |
53 |
68''96 |
LANDEMAINE Chloe |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
777 |
19 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
777 |
Tassin |
19 |
766 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
725 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2268 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2427 |
71 |
52 |
26''36 |
DURIER Alice |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
821 |
19 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
821 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
819 |
Vichy |
15 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2427 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2301 |
71 |
52 |
67''35 |
VIDAL Cassie |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
818 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
818 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
736 |
Tassin |
14 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2301 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
71 |
52 |
11''90 q |
MIGNON Marine |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N3 |
1011 |
26 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
1011 |
Tassin |
26 |
1009 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2020 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1963 |
71 |
52 |
24''43 |
COUTURIER Marion |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N3 |
995 |
26 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
995 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
968 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2223 |
75 |
51 |
27''08 |
RAYMOND Romane |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR4 |
760 |
18 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
760 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
748 |
Tassin |
15 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2223 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1944 |
76 |
50 |
14''26 q |
WOTHOR Tatiana |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
N3 |
986 |
26 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
986 |
St Egrève |
24 |
958 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1944 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1941 |
76 |
50 |
11''97 q |
GALVEZ Marina |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N3 |
997 |
26 |
100m / ESF-SEF |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
997 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
944 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1941 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2246 |
78 |
49 |
62''02 |
BERTHET Perrine |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
771 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
771 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
759 |
Grenoble |
13 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
49 |
2246 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2406 |
79 |
48 |
12''85 |
SALADINI Lea |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR4 |
830 |
18 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
18 |
830 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
789 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2406 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2386 |
79 |
48 |
12''90 |
CHAMBARD Alexia |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
821 |
18 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
821 |
Grenoble |
15 |
789 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
776 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2386 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2383 |
79 |
48 |
12''93 q |
GAY Maelys |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
816 |
18 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
816 |
Grenoble |
15 |
787 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2383 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2377 |
79 |
48 |
12''90 q |
KIEBRE Ramatou marcell |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
821 |
18 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
821 |
Valence |
15 |
785 |
St Egrève |
15 |
771 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2377 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1881 |
79 |
48 |
56''91 |
BERNARDINO Hereiti |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N4 |
944 |
24 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Bron |
24 |
944 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
937 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1881 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1772 |
79 |
48 |
64''53 |
AIT HAMOUDI Ines |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
893 |
24 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
893 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
879 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1772 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2186 |
85 |
47 |
27''23 |
GILBERT Lucy |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR4 |
748 |
18 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
18 |
748 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
736 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2186 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2174 |
85 |
47 |
62''61 |
DEPRAETERE Zoe |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
752 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
752 |
Grenoble |
15 |
730 |
St Egrève |
14 |
692 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2174 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1911 |
85 |
47 |
11''99 q |
MAUCHANT Tiphaine |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N3 |
993 |
26 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
993 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
918 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
1911 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2119 |
88 |
46 |
70''61 |
TOURNIER PETITCOLAS Louna |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
735 |
18 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
18 |
735 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
693 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
46 |
2119 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1839 |
88 |
46 |
14''44 |
COURAND Audrey |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N3 |
963 |
26 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
963 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
876 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
46 |
1839 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2316 |
90 |
45 |
13''16 q |
BARBIER Marion |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
775 |
15 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Grenoble |
15 |
775 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
775 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
2316 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2245 |
90 |
45 |
13''03 q |
DE ALMEIDA Oceane |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
IR4 |
798 |
18 |
100m / ESF-SEF |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
798 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
769 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
2245 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2213 |
90 |
45 |
13''14 |
CHABRAND Carole |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
778 |
15 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Roanne |
15 |
778 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
718 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
2213 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1877 |
90 |
45 |
12''22 q |
DALLACQUA Pauline |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N4 |
948 |
24 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
948 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
929 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1877 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1813 |
90 |
45 |
14''73 |
POPOV Anastasia |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N4 |
928 |
24 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
928 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
885 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1813 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2290 |
95 |
44 |
13''09 q |
PEYRIN Lola |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
787 |
15 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
787 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
775 |
Valence |
14 |
728 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2290 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2103 |
95 |
44 |
27''16 |
SCOGNAMILLO Rachel |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
754 |
18 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
754 |
Romans |
13 |
720 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2103 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2097 |
95 |
44 |
71''59 |
DUVERNEY-GUICHARD Candice |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
711 |
15 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
15 |
711 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
697 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2097 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1815 |
95 |
44 |
12''22 |
PERSONNAZ Armelle |
Asad - S/l Sc Privas |
7 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
948 |
24 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
948 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
867 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1815 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2221 |
99 |
43 |
27''34 q |
VERRIER Juliette |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R1 |
739 |
15 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
739 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
742 |
Valence |
14 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
2221 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2131 |
99 |
43 |
27''26 |
BLAECKE Camille |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
745 |
15 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
15 |
745 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
694 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
692 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
2131 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1866 |
101 |
42 |
12''25 |
MESAS Valentine |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR1 |
943 |
21 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
943 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
923 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1866 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1856 |
101 |
42 |
12''29 |
GARNIER Auriane |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
935 |
21 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
935 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
921 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1856 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2068 |
103 |
41 |
64''35 |
LAROCHE Celia |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
698 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
698 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
674 |
Romans |
13 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
104 |
40 |
64''48 |
VIAL Sarah |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
694 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
694 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
666 |
St Egrève |
13 |
636 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1996 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
104 |
40 |
64''13 |
TISSEYRE Laure |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
704 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
704 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
637 |
Aubière |
13 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1973 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1769 |
104 |
40 |
12''47 q |
SENECHAL Carla |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR2 |
900 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
900 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
869 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1769 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1764 |
104 |
40 |
12''56 |
PIVIDAL Laurine |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
884 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
884 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
880 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1764 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1745 |
104 |
40 |
15''05 q |
CHATELAIN Salome |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR1 |
889 |
21 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
889 |
Grenoble |
19 |
856 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1745 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1691 |
104 |
40 |
59''26 |
KADHIM Estelle |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
862 |
20 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
862 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
829 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1691 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1666 |
104 |
40 |
26''01 |
DE KONING Julie (NED) |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
851 |
20 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Bron |
20 |
851 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
815 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1666 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1665 |
104 |
40 |
59''91 |
MOREL Charlotte |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
840 |
20 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
840 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
825 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1665 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
104 |
40 |
65''70 |
BEJUIS Manelle |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR1 |
862 |
21 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
21 |
862 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1609 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1575 |
104 |
40 |
68''48 |
DALLY Charlotte |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
789 |
St Egrève |
20 |
786 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1575 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1726 |
114 |
39 |
12''61 |
SAUTEL Oriane |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR2 |
874 |
20 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
874 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1726 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1725 |
114 |
39 |
15''31 q |
CHAIX Laureline |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
858 |
20 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
858 |
Grenoble |
19 |
867 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1725 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1671 |
114 |
39 |
26''21 |
FRANK Claire (GER) |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
834 |
20 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
834 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
837 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1671 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1631 |
114 |
39 |
59''42 |
BONARDI Julie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR2 |
857 |
20 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
20 |
857 |
Roanne |
19 |
774 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1631 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1570 |
114 |
39 |
68''02 |
FREY Anaelle |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR2 |
801 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
801 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1570 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1692 |
119 |
38 |
12''76 q |
TOMASSONE Aurlane |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
846 |
19 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
846 |
Tassin |
19 |
846 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1692 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1642 |
119 |
38 |
12''79 |
DREVET Caroline |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
841 |
19 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
841 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
801 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1642 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1917 |
121 |
37 |
64''66 |
DAMIT Garance |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
688 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
688 |
Vichy |
12 |
667 |
Aubière |
11 |
562 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1917 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1676 |
121 |
37 |
12''70 q |
GRANGER Marine |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR3 |
857 |
19 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
857 |
Romans |
18 |
819 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1676 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1668 |
121 |
37 |
12''78 |
POUDEROUX Marie-ange |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
843 |
19 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
843 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
825 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1668 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1635 |
121 |
37 |
12''81 |
GODEFROY Johanna |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR3 |
837 |
19 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
837 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
798 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1635 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1635 |
121 |
37 |
12''80 q |
REMILIEN Jade |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
839 |
19 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
839 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
796 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1635 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1625 |
126 |
36 |
12''87 |
KIVOLOCA Liliana (ANG) |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
826 |
18 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Roanne |
18 |
826 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
799 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1625 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1616 |
126 |
36 |
12''97 q |
DIABY Batour |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
808 |
18 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
808 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
808 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1616 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1589 |
126 |
36 |
12''98 |
VINCENT Charlotte |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
807 |
18 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
807 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
782 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1589 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1580 |
126 |
36 |
12''99 q |
ALAIMO Julia |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
18 |
805 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1580 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1580 |
126 |
36 |
12''99 |
LANZA Angelina |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
100m / ESF-SEF |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
805 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1580 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1514 |
126 |
36 |
27''02 |
COMBE Chloe |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
765 |
18 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
765 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
749 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1514 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1451 |
126 |
36 |
70''78 |
PHILEAS Marina |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR4 |
731 |
18 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
731 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1451 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1953 |
133 |
35 |
65''79 |
MASSON Oriane |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
654 |
13 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
654 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
655 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
644 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1953 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1610 |
134 |
34 |
12''83 q |
EKOLLO-BORGHESE Meline |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
834 |
19 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
834 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
776 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1610 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1590 |
135 |
33 |
12''95 q |
MVONDO Charleza |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
812 |
18 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
18 |
812 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
778 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1590 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1564 |
135 |
33 |
62''16 |
DEPOMMIER Pauline |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR4 |
820 |
18 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Ambilly |
18 |
820 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
744 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1564 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1507 |
135 |
33 |
26''87 |
SICURANI Camille |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
778 |
18 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
778 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
729 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1507 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1498 |
135 |
33 |
62''43 |
VENTURIN Mathilde |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR4 |
758 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
758 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1498 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1492 |
135 |
33 |
62''28 |
VILLARD Margaux |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
762 |
18 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
762 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1492 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1491 |
135 |
33 |
27''18 |
RONDEAU Myriam |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
752 |
18 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
752 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1491 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1472 |
135 |
33 |
27''21 |
GERLIER Charlotte |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR4 |
750 |
18 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Bron |
18 |
750 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
722 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1472 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1465 |
135 |
33 |
16''41 |
BRACCO Maelle |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR4 |
735 |
18 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
735 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1465 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1444 |
135 |
33 |
16''42 |
HALIDI Anichatou |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR4 |
733 |
18 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
733 |
Tassin |
15 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1444 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1502 |
144 |
32 |
62''08 |
PENIN Marie |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
769 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
769 |
Grenoble |
14 |
733 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1502 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1494 |
144 |
32 |
27''04 |
JEAN Camille |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
764 |
18 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
764 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1494 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1434 |
144 |
32 |
62''47 |
DILL Maeve |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
756 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
756 |
Tassin |
14 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1434 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1415 |
147 |
31 |
69''34 |
AUPETIT Apolline |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
767 |
19 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
19 |
767 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
31 |
1415 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1465 |
148 |
30 |
62''90 |
QUIRET Jade |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
743 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
743 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
722 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1465 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1451 |
148 |
30 |
27''28 |
SCHUSTER Emilie |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
744 |
15 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
744 |
St Egrève |
15 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1451 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1443 |
148 |
30 |
63''48 |
LOMONTE Paola |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
724 |
15 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
724 |
Tassin |
15 |
719 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1443 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1424 |
148 |
30 |
63''72 |
MACHINAL Claire |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
717 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
717 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1424 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1081 |
148 |
30 |
23''54 |
PELTIER Fanny |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
N1 |
1081 |
30 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Bron |
30 |
1081 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1081 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1080 |
148 |
30 |
23''55 |
GALAIS Jennifer |
Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
N1 |
1080 |
30 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
30 |
1080 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1080 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1534 |
154 |
29 |
13''08 |
GARDENT Marine |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R1 |
789 |
15 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
789 |
St Egrève |
14 |
745 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1534 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1516 |
154 |
29 |
13''21 |
KABEYENE Mylene-claudia (CMR) |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
766 |
15 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
15 |
766 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
750 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1516 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1428 |
154 |
29 |
27''31 |
BRUNEL Sibylle |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
741 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
741 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1428 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1418 |
154 |
29 |
63''40 |
ASTIER Romane |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
727 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
727 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1418 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1435 |
158 |
28 |
27''59 |
TENCA Elisa |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R1 |
719 |
15 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
719 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1435 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1416 |
158 |
28 |
13''24 q |
ROUX Alizee |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
761 |
15 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
761 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1416 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1382 |
158 |
28 |
64''25 |
BOUTE Mathilde |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
701 |
14 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
701 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1382 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1382 |
158 |
28 |
64''26 |
MARZIN Solene |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
700 |
14 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
700 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
682 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1382 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1374 |
158 |
28 |
64''23 |
CONFESSON Floriane |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/90 |
R2 |
701 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
701 |
Aubière |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1374 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1046 |
158 |
28 |
11''73 |
HERMET Laetitia (SUI) |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N2 |
1046 |
28 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1046 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1046 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1028 |
158 |
28 |
11''82 |
KHENFAR Sofia |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N2 |
1028 |
28 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
1028 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1028 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1443 |
165 |
27 |
13''32 q |
MAZET Pauline |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R2 |
747 |
14 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
747 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1443 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1345 |
165 |
27 |
64''86 |
DUBOIS Juliette |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
682 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
682 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1345 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1337 |
165 |
27 |
64''28 |
MARTIN Lucile |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R2 |
700 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
700 |
Aubière |
13 |
637 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1337 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1332 |
165 |
27 |
28''16 |
RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
674 |
Tassin |
13 |
658 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1332 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1303 |
165 |
27 |
17''14 q |
VANDELLE Julie |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
658 |
14 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
658 |
St Egrève |
13 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1303 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1301 |
165 |
27 |
65''31 |
REIS DE OLIVEIRA Dorine |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
669 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
669 |
Bron |
13 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1301 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1372 |
171 |
26 |
27''81 |
FABRE Farah |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R2 |
701 |
14 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
701 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
671 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1372 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1360 |
171 |
26 |
28''19 |
KUIESINE Ninon |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
671 |
14 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
671 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1360 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1352 |
171 |
26 |
28''03 |
YVERT Ingrid |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
684 |
14 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
14 |
684 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1352 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1294 |
171 |
26 |
28''45 |
PELHATRE Sandra |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
651 |
13 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
651 |
St Egrève |
13 |
643 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1294 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
967 |
171 |
26 |
14''41 q |
SAHNOUNE Meriem |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
N3 |
967 |
26 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
967 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
967 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
171 |
26 |
62''80 |
DAUDEL Lola |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
N3 |
941 |
26 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
26 |
941 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
941 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
171 |
26 |
63''23 |
DUFOUR Fanette |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N3 |
929 |
26 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
929 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
929 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1271 |
178 |
25 |
65''97 |
MOLLARD Clemence |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R3 |
649 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
649 |
Aubière |
12 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1271 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1263 |
178 |
25 |
66''45 |
BAJRAMI Albiona (ALB) |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
635 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
635 |
Tassin |
12 |
628 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1263 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1234 |
178 |
25 |
66''48 |
DEVILLARD Lola |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
634 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
634 |
Tassin |
12 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1234 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1339 |
181 |
24 |
13''77 |
VIVEROS Ines |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
671 |
12 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
671 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1339 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1275 |
181 |
24 |
13''80 q |
FAURON Berenice |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
667 |
12 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
667 |
Tassin |
12 |
608 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1275 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
181 |
24 |
12''06 q |
MOUILLAC Diane |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
N4 |
980 |
24 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
24 |
980 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
980 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
181 |
24 |
12''10 q |
PONTOPARIA Mia alexia |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
N4 |
972 |
24 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
24 |
972 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
972 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
181 |
24 |
14''57 |
GAZA Raida annaelle |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N4 |
947 |
24 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
947 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
947 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
181 |
24 |
14''58 |
VINCENT Line |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
N4 |
946 |
24 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
946 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
946 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
181 |
24 |
14''64 q |
BLANC-BOEKHOLT Augustine |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
N4 |
938 |
24 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
938 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
938 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1325 |
188 |
23 |
13''74 |
KISRANE Ema |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
676 |
12 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
676 |
Tassin |
11 |
649 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1325 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1183 |
188 |
23 |
29''11 |
PERCONTE Leonie |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
602 |
12 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
602 |
St Egrève |
11 |
581 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1183 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1169 |
188 |
23 |
29''09 |
QUEINEC Claire |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
603 |
12 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
603 |
St Egrève |
11 |
566 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1169 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1813 |
191 |
22 |
14''54 |
PETITJEAN Marie |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
552 |
8 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
8 |
552 |
Vichy |
7 |
509 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
422 |
Aubière |
2 |
330 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1813 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1279 |
191 |
22 |
13''84 |
COTE Desiree |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
660 |
12 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
660 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
619 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1279 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1211 |
191 |
22 |
68''63 |
DUFOUR Alix |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
647 |
11 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
647 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
564 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1211 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1206 |
191 |
22 |
67''61 |
STORI Hermance |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
601 |
12 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
601 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1206 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1193 |
191 |
22 |
69''17 |
RATAJCZAK Julie |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
633 |
11 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
11 |
633 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
560 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1193 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1247 |
196 |
21 |
13''97 |
MALHURET Oceane |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
639 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
11 |
639 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
608 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1247 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1243 |
196 |
21 |
14''04 q |
GUITTON Jeanne |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
628 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
628 |
Tassin |
10 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1243 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
196 |
21 |
25''32 |
MOUILLET Zoe |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
913 |
21 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
913 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
913 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
196 |
21 |
12''43 q |
JOSSE Victoria |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
908 |
21 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Romans |
21 |
908 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
908 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
196 |
21 |
14''90 q |
NLAKU KOMBO Marie |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR1 |
907 |
21 |
100m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
21 |
907 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
907 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
196 |
21 |
15''15 |
VALETTE Candice |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR1 |
877 |
21 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
877 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
877 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
196 |
21 |
15''23 q |
PEYREMORTE Elodie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR1 |
868 |
21 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
868 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
203 |
20 |
12''53 q |
BERMOND Emma |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
889 |
20 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
889 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
889 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
203 |
20 |
12''55 q |
GNERRO Irma |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
885 |
20 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
885 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
885 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
203 |
20 |
12''56 q |
BEAL Brune |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
884 |
20 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
20 |
884 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
884 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
203 |
20 |
12''56 q |
MORAND Axelle |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
884 |
20 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
884 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
884 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
203 |
20 |
12''61 |
LEECH Sarah |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
874 |
20 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Valence |
20 |
874 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
874 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
203 |
20 |
59''20 |
DISSEIX Marine |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR2 |
864 |
20 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
864 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
864 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
203 |
20 |
59''55 |
ANCILLON Maeva |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR2 |
852 |
20 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
20 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
852 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
203 |
20 |
26''03 |
BEAL Cerane |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR2 |
849 |
20 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
849 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
849 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
203 |
20 |
59''96 |
DESAUNAIS Charlotte |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR2 |
838 |
20 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
838 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
838 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
203 |
20 |
15''59 q |
BERNARD Mathilde |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR2 |
826 |
20 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
826 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
826 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
203 |
20 |
60''38 |
VINIER Amelie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
IR2 |
824 |
20 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aubière |
20 |
824 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
824 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
203 |
20 |
60''58 |
MARTIN Charlotte |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
818 |
20 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
818 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
818 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
203 |
20 |
68''40 |
CAPELLE-TRIPIER Manon |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR2 |
791 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
791 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
791 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
203 |
20 |
68''52 |
GOIGOUX Aurore |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR2 |
788 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
788 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
788 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
203 |
20 |
68''71 |
CHAUSSENDE Marie |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
IR2 |
783 |
20 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
783 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
783 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1227 |
218 |
19 |
14''01 q |
SALINAS Chloe |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
633 |
11 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
11 |
633 |
Vichy |
8 |
594 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1227 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
218 |
19 |
12''69 q |
VIDAL Lou |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR3 |
859 |
19 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
19 |
859 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
859 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
218 |
19 |
12''73 q |
RACCURT Alyssa |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR3 |
852 |
19 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
852 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
218 |
19 |
12''79 q |
YE Leopoldine |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
841 |
19 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
19 |
841 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
841 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
218 |
19 |
26''57 q |
KIEFER Emma |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR3 |
803 |
19 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
803 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
803 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
218 |
19 |
61''33 |
DESAILLY Juliette |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
IR3 |
793 |
19 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
19 |
793 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
793 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
218 |
19 |
15''93 q |
CHAZOTTIER Noemie |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
IR3 |
787 |
19 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
787 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1199 |
225 |
18 |
14''10 |
FURTADE Stephanie |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
619 |
10 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
10 |
619 |
Vichy |
8 |
580 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
1199 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
225 |
18 |
12''89 |
BORTOS Andreea (ROU) |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR4 |
823 |
18 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
18 |
823 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
823 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
225 |
18 |
12''89 |
LEPEUDRY Claire |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
823 |
18 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
823 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
823 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
225 |
18 |
12''89 |
MONDIERE Line |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
823 |
18 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
823 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
823 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
225 |
18 |
12''91 |
KINGSLOVE Melody |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
IR4 |
819 |
18 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
819 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
819 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
225 |
18 |
12''99 q |
FONTEP Joyce |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
100m / TCF | F | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
18 |
805 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
805 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
225 |
18 |
12''99 q |
KOUAKOU Naomi |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
IR4 |
805 |
18 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Grenoble |
18 |
805 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
805 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
225 |
18 |
61''99 |
DUC Alanis |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
772 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
772 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
772 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
225 |
18 |
62''06 |
CANET Mathilde |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
IR4 |
769 |
18 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
769 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
225 |
18 |
62''06 |
MAHI-SERRECCHIA Claire |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEF/83 |
IR4 |
769 |
18 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
769 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
225 |
18 |
27''00 |
RICHARD Medea |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
IR4 |
767 |
18 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
767 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
767 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
225 |
18 |
27''10 q |
MICHEL Isabelle |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
VEF/77 |
IR4 |
759 |
18 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
VEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
759 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
759 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
225 |
18 |
62''69 |
MAIRE Carine |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEF/77 |
IR4 |
749 |
18 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
VEF |
F |
Bron |
18 |
749 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
749 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
225 |
18 |
70''28 |
PERARD Lily |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
IR4 |
743 |
18 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
225 |
18 |
16''41 q |
NATIVEL Marie |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
IR4 |
735 |
18 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
735 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1096 |
240 |
15 |
14''51 |
RADIGON Romane |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
556 |
8 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
8 |
556 |
Vichy |
7 |
540 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
1096 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
240 |
15 |
13''10 q |
ERARD Jade |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
785 |
15 |
100m / TCF | F | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Bron |
15 |
785 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
785 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
240 |
15 |
13''16 q |
BONNET Valerie |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R1 |
775 |
15 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
775 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
240 |
15 |
13''18 |
MAAN Camille |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
771 |
15 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
771 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
771 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
240 |
15 |
13''24 |
LAMNAOUAR Anniela |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
761 |
15 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
15 |
761 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
761 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
240 |
15 |
62''80 |
VAUCLARE Sandrine |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
R1 |
746 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
746 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
746 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
240 |
15 |
62''97 |
MATERA Amandine |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/91 |
R1 |
740 |
15 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
15 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
740 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
240 |
15 |
63''26 |
JAMET Lise |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
15 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
731 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
240 |
15 |
27''49 |
TISSOT Danae (SUI) |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
727 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
727 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
727 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
240 |
15 |
16''49 q |
COMBES Emilie |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R1 |
726 |
15 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
726 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
240 |
15 |
63''53 |
CABAUD Mallaury |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R1 |
723 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
723 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
723 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
240 |
15 |
63''55 |
RENAUD Elia |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
722 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
722 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
722 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
240 |
15 |
63''63 |
BATAILLE Helene |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
720 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
720 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
240 |
15 |
27''57 |
BAUDIN Romane |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R1 |
720 |
15 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
15 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
720 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
240 |
15 |
27''58 |
GIBELIN Nina |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
719 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
719 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
719 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
240 |
15 |
63''71 |
ANDRE Elise |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
717 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aubière |
15 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
717 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
240 |
15 |
27''65 |
FILISETTI Anaelle |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
714 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
714 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
714 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
240 |
15 |
63''90 |
BERNARD Camille |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R1 |
711 |
15 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
711 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
240 |
15 |
27''68 |
MONTARON Dia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R1 |
711 |
15 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
711 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
240 |
15 |
27''74 |
BRUEL Amelie |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R1 |
707 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
707 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
240 |
15 |
27''73 |
REBILLARD Julie |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R1 |
707 |
15 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
707 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1084 |
261 |
14 |
14''60 |
DEBARD Agathe |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D2 |
543 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
543 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
541 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
1084 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1027 |
261 |
14 |
14''67 |
COUTO Charlotte |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D2 |
532 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
532 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
495 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
1027 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
261 |
14 |
13''25 |
KIYELEKO Scarlett |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
R2 |
759 |
14 |
100m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
759 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
759 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
261 |
14 |
13''27 q |
FATTORINI Leonie |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
756 |
14 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
756 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
756 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
261 |
14 |
13''31 q |
BOUCHET Marine |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
749 |
14 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
749 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
749 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
261 |
14 |
13''32 |
LACHAIZE Eulalie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R2 |
747 |
14 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
14 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
747 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
261 |
14 |
13''33 q |
VIDAL Melys |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
745 |
14 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
745 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
745 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
261 |
14 |
13''34 q |
SESMAT Salome |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
743 |
14 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
261 |
14 |
13''35 q |
DAMAS Jessy |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
R2 |
742 |
14 |
100m / ESF-SEF |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
742 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
261 |
14 |
13''36 |
TERRE Camille |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
740 |
14 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
740 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
261 |
14 |
13''38 q |
PERRET Clementine |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
737 |
14 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
737 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
737 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
261 |
14 |
13''40 |
JULIEN Amandine |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R2 |
733 |
14 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Vichy |
14 |
733 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
733 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
261 |
14 |
64''12 |
HERAUD Valentine |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R2 |
705 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
705 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
705 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
261 |
14 |
64''26 |
LEROY Laurence |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEF/72 |
R2 |
700 |
14 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEF |
F |
Grenoble |
14 |
700 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
700 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
261 |
14 |
64''58 |
PRICAM Lola |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
691 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
691 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
261 |
14 |
64''61 |
MICHALLAT Lisa |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
690 |
14 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
690 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
690 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
261 |
14 |
72''62 |
CHAVANNE Charlotte |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
686 |
14 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
686 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
261 |
14 |
16''88 |
GIRY Ivanie |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
685 |
14 |
100m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
14 |
685 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
685 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
261 |
14 |
28''03 |
DUMAS Marine |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
684 |
14 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
684 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
261 |
14 |
28''06 |
CHAZOT Clarisse |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
681 |
14 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
681 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
261 |
14 |
28''12 |
BONNET Laura |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R2 |
677 |
14 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
677 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
677 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
261 |
14 |
28''13 |
CHIROLLET Clara |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
676 |
14 |
200m / JUF-ESF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
676 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
676 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
261 |
14 |
73''09 |
TAILLANDIER Amelie |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
675 |
14 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
675 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
675 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
261 |
14 |
28''16 |
CHAMINADE BRIDOT Apoline |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
261 |
14 |
65''14 |
HENRIET Nais |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
261 |
14 |
65''14 |
KAMINSKI Maelle |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
261 |
14 |
28''15 |
ROMEU Noemie |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
261 |
14 |
28''17 |
GOMES TAVARES Ariana (POR) |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R2 |
673 |
14 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
673 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
261 |
14 |
65''20 |
BONASSI Laura |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R2 |
672 |
14 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
672 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
261 |
14 |
65''27 |
AMOROS Mathilde |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
670 |
14 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
670 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
670 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
261 |
14 |
9m95 |
AUBERTEIN Mallori |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
583 |
14 |
Poids (4 Kg) / JUF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
14 |
583 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
583 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1009 |
292 |
13 |
14''59 |
LETOMBE Agathe |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
544 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
544 |
Tassin |
6 |
465 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
1009 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
292 |
13 |
13''47 q |
HAMEL Lucie |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
721 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
721 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
721 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
292 |
13 |
13''49 |
TOURRET Lucile |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
718 |
13 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
718 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
292 |
13 |
13''55 |
DELATTRE Gaelle |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
708 |
13 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
708 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
292 |
13 |
13''57 |
POUPON-BONNEFOI Celeyne |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
704 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
292 |
13 |
13''58 |
HERY Maelys |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/94 |
R3 |
703 |
13 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
13 |
703 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
703 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
292 |
13 |
13''59 |
JOBERT-POLETTE Lisa |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
701 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
701 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
701 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
292 |
13 |
13''61 q |
MARQUET Donna |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
698 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
698 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
698 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
292 |
13 |
13''61 |
ROUX BREDY Garance |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
698 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
698 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
698 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
292 |
13 |
13''62 |
GUEYO Guelableoun |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
696 |
13 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
696 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
292 |
13 |
65''45 |
BERTHET Salome |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
664 |
13 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
664 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
664 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
292 |
13 |
65''84 |
PELISSE Juliette |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
653 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
653 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
292 |
13 |
28''44 |
DOZIER Celia |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
652 |
13 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
652 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
652 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
292 |
13 |
65''91 |
RUGGERI Lola |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
651 |
13 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
13 |
651 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
651 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
292 |
13 |
66''01 |
CALEMARD Aurelie |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
648 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
292 |
13 |
65''99 |
JEDRZEJEK Katyana |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
648 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
292 |
13 |
28''49 |
MOINE-PICARD Lena |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
648 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
292 |
13 |
66''00 |
NEGRELLO Clara |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
648 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
292 |
13 |
66''12 |
HERMET Elise |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
645 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
645 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
292 |
13 |
66''22 |
ROBERT Anna |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
642 |
13 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
642 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
642 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
292 |
13 |
28''59 |
BOURDIN Valentine |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
641 |
13 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
641 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
641 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
292 |
13 |
28''62 |
DEVIVIER Pauline |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
638 |
13 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
638 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
292 |
13 |
66''34 |
TASCA Angelique |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
638 |
13 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
638 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
292 |
13 |
28''64 |
ARNAL Lais |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
637 |
13 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
637 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
637 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
292 |
13 |
28''67 |
GARRIDO Celia |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R3 |
635 |
13 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
635 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
292 |
13 |
66''44 |
TAGLIANUT Lea |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R3 |
635 |
13 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
635 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
292 |
13 |
28''68 |
LEMAY Clementine |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R3 |
634 |
13 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
13 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
634 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
292 |
13 |
28''68 |
VACHER Julie |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R3 |
634 |
13 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
634 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
292 |
13 |
17''60 q |
GRILLI Lola |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
611 |
13 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
611 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
611 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
321 |
12 |
13''65 |
GUGLIELMO Caroline |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
691 |
12 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
691 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
321 |
12 |
13''66 |
NGINN Isabelle |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/85 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
689 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
321 |
12 |
13''68 |
DEMONET Adele |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
686 |
12 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
686 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
321 |
12 |
13''73 |
PERRETIER Eva |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
678 |
12 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
321 |
12 |
67''56 |
POPOLARE Amandine (BEL) |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
SEF/89 |
R4 |
674 |
12 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Ambilly |
12 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
321 |
12 |
13''78 |
FRABOULET Lea |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
670 |
12 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
670 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
670 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
321 |
12 |
13''82 q |
RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Charlotte |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
663 |
12 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
663 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
321 |
12 |
66''71 |
HADJ ALI Nawel |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/96 |
R4 |
627 |
12 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
627 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
627 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
321 |
12 |
66''72 |
VILLE Clemence |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
627 |
12 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
627 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
627 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
321 |
12 |
66''77 |
DESTRAS Victoria |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
626 |
12 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
626 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
626 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
321 |
12 |
28''81 |
BOISSEAU Chloe |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
624 |
12 |
200m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
624 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
321 |
12 |
66''88 |
PINTO Kathleen |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R4 |
622 |
12 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
622 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
321 |
12 |
28''90 |
PAILLAGOT Camille |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
617 |
12 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
617 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
617 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
321 |
12 |
28''96 |
BRENIER Perrine |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
613 |
12 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
613 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
613 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
321 |
12 |
67''31 |
CLAUSSE Camille |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
610 |
12 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
610 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
610 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
321 |
12 |
29''00 |
THIBAUT Camille |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R4 |
610 |
12 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
12 |
610 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
610 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
321 |
12 |
67''38 |
CAMOIN Barbara |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
608 |
12 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
12 |
608 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
608 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
321 |
12 |
67''44 |
CUOQ Anna |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
606 |
12 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
606 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
321 |
12 |
29''06 |
LENOEL Lucie |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R4 |
605 |
12 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
605 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
321 |
12 |
17''86 q |
COLIN Lisa |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R4 |
586 |
12 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
586 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
586 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
321 |
12 |
17''99 |
CLOVEL Noemie |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
100m Haies (84) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
574 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
574 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
342 |
11 |
32''14 |
NAFOUTI Manelle |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D3 |
400 |
6 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
6 |
400 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
434 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
834 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
342 |
11 |
13''86 |
MOYA Jessica |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
657 |
11 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
657 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
342 |
11 |
13''89 |
GUINGAL Justine |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R5 |
652 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Grenoble |
11 |
652 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
652 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
342 |
11 |
13''90 |
GARDILLOU Nawel |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R5 |
650 |
11 |
100m / JUF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
650 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
342 |
11 |
13''92 |
MORVANT Louise |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
647 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
647 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
647 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
342 |
11 |
13''93 |
FERRARI Agathe |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
646 |
11 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
646 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
646 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
342 |
11 |
13''98 |
GIRAUD Chanel |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
638 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
638 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
342 |
11 |
67''98 |
GOY Dora |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
591 |
11 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
591 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
591 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
342 |
11 |
29''35 |
BERUBE Losamene |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R5 |
584 |
11 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
584 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
342 |
11 |
29''36 |
TOSELLO Marianne |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R5 |
584 |
11 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
584 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
342 |
11 |
29''42 |
CREY Juliette |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
579 |
11 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
579 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
342 |
11 |
68''70 |
CHABOCHE Julie |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
571 |
11 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aubière |
11 |
571 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
571 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
342 |
11 |
68''72 |
HERVE Julie |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R5 |
570 |
11 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
11 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
570 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
342 |
11 |
68''97 |
BLANCHON Camille |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
R5 |
563 |
11 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
11 |
563 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
563 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
342 |
11 |
29''66 |
PARIS Charlotte |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
562 |
11 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
562 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
562 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
342 |
11 |
29''69 |
LEMOINE Capucine |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R5 |
560 |
11 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
560 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
560 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
358 |
10 |
15''39 |
DEBOUCHER Lucie |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D4 |
433 |
5 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
5 |
433 |
Vichy |
5 |
410 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
843 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
358 |
10 |
14''07 |
DUNAND-CHATELLET Heloise |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
623 |
10 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
10 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
623 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
358 |
10 |
14''10 |
BARTOLI Emmie |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
619 |
10 |
100m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
619 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
619 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
358 |
10 |
76''31 |
VOUILLAMOZ Celia |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
R6 |
601 |
10 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
St Egrève |
10 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
601 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
358 |
10 |
76''41 |
CHARAVIT Maite |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
ESF/97 |
R6 |
598 |
10 |
400m Haies (76) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
598 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
598 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
358 |
10 |
69''40 |
GENEST Manon |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/92 |
R6 |
552 |
10 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
552 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
552 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
358 |
10 |
69''54 |
TEYSSIER Lisa |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
548 |
10 |
400m / CAF-JUF- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
548 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
548 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
358 |
10 |
29''88 |
VASSIEUX Justine |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
547 |
10 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
547 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
547 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
358 |
10 |
69''85 |
BLANCHIN Zoe |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
540 |
10 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
540 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
540 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
358 |
10 |
30''05 |
TARDIEU Lisa |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
535 |
10 |
200m / CAF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
535 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
535 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
358 |
10 |
30''12 |
SUBTIL Claire |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R6 |
530 |
10 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
10 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
530 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
358 |
10 |
30''25 |
FABRE Leane |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R6 |
521 |
10 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
10 |
521 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
521 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
370 |
9 |
15''65 |
CHAPON Chloe |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D4 |
399 |
5 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
5 |
399 |
Moulins |
4 |
380 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
9 |
779 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
371 |
8 |
14''26 |
STORI Eponine |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
594 |
8 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
594 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
594 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
371 |
8 |
14''29 |
CORNU Maud |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
589 |
8 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
589 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
589 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
371 |
8 |
71''59 |
DESLOGES Lea |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
574 |
8 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Ambilly |
8 |
574 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
574 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
371 |
8 |
14''44 |
MALEMOUSSA Eke-mage |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
566 |
8 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
566 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
566 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
371 |
8 |
14''50 |
QUENOT Charlotte |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D1 |
558 |
8 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
558 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
558 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
371 |
8 |
18''39 q |
SURY Manon |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
536 |
8 |
100m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
536 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
371 |
8 |
30''38 |
GUILMANT Nina |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
512 |
8 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
8 |
512 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
512 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
371 |
8 |
71''11 |
FLECHON Clara |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
506 |
8 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
506 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
506 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
371 |
8 |
30''62 |
REFOUVELET Claire |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
496 |
8 |
200m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
8 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
496 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
371 |
8 |
71''82 |
ISAAC Amelie |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D1 |
488 |
8 |
400m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
8 |
488 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
488 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
371 |
8 |
30''74 |
RIZZI Camille |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D1 |
488 |
8 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
St Egrève |
8 |
488 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
488 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
382 |
7 |
15''51 |
GODIGNON Marie |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D4 |
417 |
5 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Moulins |
5 |
417 |
Vichy |
2 |
261 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
678 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
382 |
7 |
14''63 |
HEUDE Marion |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
D2 |
538 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Vichy |
7 |
538 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
538 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
382 |
7 |
14''69 |
DENIS Kcenia |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D2 |
530 |
7 |
100m Féminines | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Moulins |
7 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
530 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
382 |
7 |
14''73 |
GOUIT Adeline |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D2 |
524 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
524 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
524 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
382 |
7 |
14''80 |
CHARRIOT Lucie |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D2 |
514 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
7 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
514 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
382 |
7 |
14''80 |
FAUCONNIER Isoline |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
514 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vichy |
7 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
514 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
382 |
7 |
14''92 |
PASSELEGUE Marion |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
D2 |
497 |
7 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Tassin |
7 |
497 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
497 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
382 |
7 |
71''96 |
LORNAGE Emma |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D2 |
484 |
7 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
484 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
484 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
382 |
7 |
72''45 |
PETIT DI GREZERIAT Gladys |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D2 |
472 |
7 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
472 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
472 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
382 |
7 |
73''07 |
CANTE Anais |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D2 |
456 |
7 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aubière |
7 |
456 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
456 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
392 |
6 |
15''08 |
NDOSIBA MAKAYA LUKOM Exauce |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D3 |
475 |
6 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
6 |
475 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
475 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
392 |
6 |
15''10 |
DESCRIVAN Emeline |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D3 |
472 |
6 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
6 |
472 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
472 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
392 |
6 |
15''11 |
NIEUWJAER Vanessa |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/80 |
D3 |
470 |
6 |
100m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
St Egrève |
6 |
470 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
470 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
392 |
6 |
15''13 |
ROUSSET Anais |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
ESF/98 |
D3 |
468 |
6 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Vichy |
6 |
468 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
468 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
392 |
6 |
15''15 |
LABRY Noemie |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D3 |
465 |
6 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
465 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
465 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
392 |
6 |
15''19 |
PRONONCE Olympe |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D3 |
460 |
6 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
6 |
460 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
460 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
398 |
5 |
15''39 q |
LEFRANCOIS Elisa |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
433 |
5 |
100m / TCF | F | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Bron |
5 |
433 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
433 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
398 |
5 |
15''49 |
PRINET Helene |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
JUF/00 |
D4 |
420 |
5 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUF |
F |
Vichy |
5 |
420 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
420 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
400 |
4 |
76''52 |
ROEDIGER Anais |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D5 |
375 |
4 |
400m / TCF | F |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Aubière |
4 |
375 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
375 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
400 |
4 |
32''85 |
MOULIN Marie-lou |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D5 |
358 |
4 |
200m /CA-JUF |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
Tassin |
4 |
358 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
358 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
402 |
3 |
33''50 |
HERVE Anouk |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D6 |
322 |
3 |
200m / TCF | F | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
3 |
322 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
322 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
403 |
2 |
18''60 |
DUCROQUET Frederique |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
F50F/64 |
D8 |
114 |
2 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
F50 |
F |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
114 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
114 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4047 |
1 |
106 |
1'49''61 |
BRUYAS Maxence |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N2 |
1039 |
28 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
28 |
1039 |
Décines |
28 |
1026 |
Tassin |
26 |
1013 |
Roanne |
24 |
969 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
106 |
4047 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3772 |
2 |
94 |
9'02''76 |
MERCURI Quentin |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
1005 |
26 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
26 |
1005 |
Décines |
26 |
990 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
893 |
Romans |
21 |
884 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
94 |
3772 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3640 |
3 |
93 |
1'53''96 |
PLAGNEUX Guillaume |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
921 |
24 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
921 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
917 |
Roanne |
24 |
917 |
Décines |
21 |
885 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
93 |
3640 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3737 |
4 |
92 |
1'51''15 |
KRASOUSKY Nicolas |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N3 |
993 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
993 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
951 |
Ambilly |
21 |
914 |
Romans |
21 |
879 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
92 |
3737 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3626 |
5 |
90 |
1'53''35 |
FAVRE Remi |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
933 |
24 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
24 |
933 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
920 |
Ambilly |
21 |
887 |
St Egrève |
21 |
886 |
Tassin |
21 |
Décines |
19 |
90 |
3626 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3546 |
6 |
86 |
9'26''43 |
COUDERT Baptiste |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
915 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
915 |
Décines |
21 |
912 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
873 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
846 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3546 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3377 |
6 |
86 |
9'27''51 |
BAUR Ludovic |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N4 |
911 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
911 |
Décines |
24 |
875 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
803 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
788 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3377 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3494 |
8 |
85 |
1'53''73 |
GERARD Nicolas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
927 |
24 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
927 |
Décines |
21 |
908 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
837 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
85 |
3494 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3429 |
8 |
85 |
9'25''76 |
DERAIL Florent |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
N4 |
890 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
890 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
880 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
859 |
Tassin |
20 |
800 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
85 |
3429 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3603 |
10 |
84 |
1'54''15 |
EL MESSAOUDI Achraf (ITA) |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
916 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
916 |
Décines |
21 |
912 |
Bron |
21 |
893 |
Tassin |
21 |
882 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
|
0 |
84 |
3603 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3581 |
10 |
84 |
3'55''70 |
MEUNIER Clement |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR1 |
906 |
21 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
906 |
Décines |
21 |
899 |
Tassin |
21 |
892 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
884 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
84 |
3581 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3577 |
12 |
83 |
3'54''13 |
GUIGON Charles |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
925 |
21 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
925 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
908 |
Tassin |
21 |
905 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
839 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
83 |
3577 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3474 |
12 |
83 |
1'55''54 |
EL MARGHI Sami (ITA) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
880 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
880 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
874 |
Décines |
21 |
857 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
863 |
Bron |
19 |
|
0 |
83 |
3474 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3241 |
14 |
80 |
4'02''54 |
DAVIAUD Noe |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
825 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
825 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
816 |
Ambilly |
20 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
793 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3241 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3259 |
15 |
79 |
4'01''90 |
ARDISSON Hubert |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
832 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
832 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
823 |
Ambilly |
20 |
815 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
789 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3259 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3202 |
16 |
78 |
1'57''68 |
MUHAAMED Siraaj (ETH) |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
819 |
20 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
819 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
799 |
Romans |
19 |
800 |
Décines |
19 |
784 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
|
0 |
78 |
3202 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3137 |
17 |
77 |
9'47''12 |
ORVELIN Remi |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
840 |
20 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
840 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
816 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
768 |
Décines |
18 |
713 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
77 |
3137 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3090 |
17 |
77 |
1'57''83 |
HOUZET Thomas |
Clcs Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
815 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
815 |
Décines |
20 |
794 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
755 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
726 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
77 |
3090 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3071 |
17 |
77 |
1'58''86 |
AH-FAH Guillaume |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
789 |
Ambilly |
19 |
784 |
Bron |
19 |
753 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
745 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
77 |
3071 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3020 |
20 |
75 |
1'59''30 |
LE BOUILLE Elouan |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
778 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
778 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
773 |
Tassin |
19 |
758 |
Romans |
18 |
711 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
|
0 |
75 |
3020 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2976 |
20 |
75 |
2'00''55 |
KRAEMER Paul |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
755 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
755 |
Décines |
19 |
748 |
Tassin |
19 |
740 |
Grenoble |
18 |
733 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
75 |
2976 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2970 |
22 |
74 |
4'07''55 |
ADAM Amaury |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
768 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
768 |
Décines |
19 |
764 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
749 |
Tassin |
18 |
689 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2970 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2963 |
22 |
74 |
1'59''68 |
JACOB Sullivan |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
768 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
768 |
Ambilly |
19 |
750 |
Décines |
18 |
733 |
St Egrève |
18 |
712 |
Tassin |
18 |
Roanne |
18 |
74 |
2963 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2894 |
22 |
74 |
1'51''98 |
PAILLON Clement |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
973 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
26 |
973 |
Décines |
24 |
962 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
959 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2894 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3013 |
25 |
73 |
8'48''26 |
THIBAULT Hugo |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
792 |
20 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
792 |
Tassin |
19 |
776 |
Ambilly |
19 |
764 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
681 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
3013 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2894 |
25 |
73 |
1'50''55 |
CRAPANNE Anthony |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
N3 |
1010 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
1010 |
Tassin |
26 |
990 |
Ambilly |
21 |
894 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
2894 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2868 |
27 |
72 |
2'01''19 |
COUTEAUX Joshua |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
732 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
732 |
Ambilly |
18 |
725 |
Romans |
18 |
716 |
Tassin |
18 |
695 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
72 |
2868 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2804 |
27 |
72 |
1'52''96 |
JEUNE Antoine |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N4 |
943 |
24 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
943 |
Ambilly |
24 |
933 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
928 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
2804 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2855 |
29 |
70 |
2'00''10 |
ROSSERO Jeremy |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR3 |
758 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
758 |
Ambilly |
19 |
755 |
Décines |
18 |
727 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
615 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
70 |
2855 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2856 |
30 |
69 |
2'00''56 |
ANDRE Baptiste |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
755 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
755 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
709 |
Décines |
14 |
682 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2856 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2832 |
30 |
69 |
3'51''45 |
MESSAI Charlie |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N4 |
958 |
24 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
958 |
Décines |
24 |
958 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
916 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2832 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2786 |
30 |
69 |
2'01''50 |
PERON Nicolas |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR4 |
724 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
724 |
St Egrève |
18 |
717 |
Tassin |
18 |
692 |
Bron |
15 |
653 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2786 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2802 |
33 |
68 |
4'09''53 |
FAURE Florian |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
746 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
18 |
746 |
Tassin |
18 |
715 |
Grenoble |
18 |
708 |
Valence |
14 |
633 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2802 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2799 |
34 |
67 |
2'00''12 |
COLIC Yovan |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
758 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
758 |
Décines |
18 |
725 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
670 |
Grenoble |
15 |
646 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
67 |
2799 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2756 |
35 |
65 |
4'10''36 |
FISCHER Paul |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
737 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
737 |
Grenoble |
18 |
728 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
691 |
Décines |
14 |
600 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
2756 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2723 |
35 |
65 |
9'02''87 |
FULCHIRON Paulin |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
722 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
722 |
Décines |
18 |
713 |
Tassin |
15 |
643 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
645 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
2723 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2529 |
37 |
64 |
9'28''20 |
CLAVEL Richard |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
909 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
909 |
Décines |
21 |
853 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
767 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2529 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2753 |
38 |
63 |
3'54''23 |
VIREY Matisse |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
924 |
21 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
924 |
Décines |
21 |
921 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
908 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2753 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2524 |
38 |
63 |
9'24''54 |
PERRIER Felix |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
895 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
895 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
854 |
Ambilly |
19 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2524 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2617 |
40 |
62 |
2'02''80 |
LAISNEY Ileys |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
693 |
18 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
693 |
Bron |
15 |
653 |
Décines |
15 |
651 |
Tassin |
14 |
620 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2617 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2564 |
41 |
61 |
1'54''66 |
ROLAND Anatole |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
897 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
897 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
847 |
Ambilly |
20 |
820 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2564 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2557 |
41 |
61 |
1'54''87 |
THALY Fabio |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
892 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
892 |
Tassin |
21 |
859 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2557 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2631 |
43 |
60 |
4'16''34 |
HUGUENY Theo |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
673 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
15 |
673 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
669 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
646 |
Tassin |
15 |
643 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2631 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2476 |
43 |
60 |
1'55''39 |
ROBAIRE Maxime |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR1 |
883 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
883 |
Grenoble |
20 |
835 |
Décines |
19 |
758 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2476 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2607 |
45 |
59 |
4'15''12 |
DENIS Julien |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
685 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
685 |
Ambilly |
15 |
647 |
Décines |
15 |
645 |
Tassin |
14 |
630 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2607 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2426 |
45 |
59 |
3'59''38 |
CUGNET-EVANS Gillean |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
862 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
862 |
Tassin |
20 |
801 |
Ambilly |
19 |
763 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2426 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2398 |
45 |
59 |
9'39''34 |
CHIBKO Johan |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR1 |
838 |
21 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
838 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
810 |
Tassin |
18 |
750 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2398 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2577 |
48 |
58 |
4'18''46 |
LECUYER Mathieu |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R1 |
651 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
651 |
Bron |
15 |
648 |
Ambilly |
14 |
650 |
Décines |
14 |
628 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2577 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2380 |
48 |
58 |
4'03''99 |
BLAIVE Jules-gary |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
808 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
808 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
795 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2380 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2373 |
48 |
58 |
4'03''97 |
GAUVIN Tristan |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
808 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
808 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
799 |
Décines |
19 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2373 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2334 |
48 |
58 |
1'58''98 |
BABIN Paul |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
786 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
786 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
781 |
Tassin |
19 |
767 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2334 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2404 |
52 |
57 |
9'40''88 |
BRAHIMI Walid |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
863 |
20 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
863 |
Décines |
19 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
734 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2404 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2314 |
52 |
57 |
1'58''85 |
RATSARA Jean-chriso (MAD) |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
789 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
800 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
725 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2314 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2306 |
52 |
57 |
1'59''23 |
STEPHAN Hugo |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR3 |
780 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
780 |
Ambilly |
19 |
766 |
Tassin |
19 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2306 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2299 |
52 |
57 |
9'45''69 |
AYMARD-CHAZAL Hugo |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
814 |
Décines |
19 |
778 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2299 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2269 |
52 |
57 |
1'59''74 |
MICHAUD Paul |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
767 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
767 |
Ambilly |
19 |
762 |
Tassin |
19 |
740 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2269 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2268 |
52 |
57 |
9'39''44 |
BOTELHO Esteban |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR1 |
837 |
21 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
837 |
Bron |
18 |
732 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2268 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2259 |
52 |
57 |
4'04''73 |
TARDY Matthias |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
800 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
800 |
Ambilly |
19 |
758 |
Décines |
19 |
701 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2259 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2508 |
59 |
56 |
9'13''88 |
POMMIER Marcus |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
670 |
15 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
670 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
633 |
Décines |
14 |
624 |
Aubière |
13 |
581 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2508 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2431 |
59 |
56 |
4'18''95 |
MAUREL Samuel |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
646 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
646 |
Ambilly |
14 |
614 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
602 |
Décines |
13 |
569 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2431 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2293 |
59 |
56 |
4'05''84 |
RAYMOND Remi |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
787 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Moulins |
19 |
787 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
784 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
722 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2293 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2246 |
59 |
56 |
2'00''01 |
LANUSSE Quentin |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
760 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
760 |
Ambilly |
19 |
757 |
St Egrève |
18 |
729 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2246 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2421 |
63 |
55 |
4'20''17 |
PIRES Louis |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
633 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
633 |
Ambilly |
14 |
627 |
Décines |
14 |
598 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
563 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2421 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2368 |
63 |
55 |
2'06''12 |
CONSTANT Nayel |
Clcs Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
618 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
618 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
599 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
595 |
Grenoble |
13 |
556 |
Tassin |
8 |
|
0 |
55 |
2368 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2202 |
63 |
55 |
2'00''39 |
FERRA Loic |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR3 |
751 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
751 |
Décines |
18 |
730 |
Tassin |
18 |
721 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2202 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2200 |
63 |
55 |
2'00''24 |
DAUBAHADOUR Yohan |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR3 |
755 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
755 |
Décines |
18 |
726 |
Tassin |
18 |
719 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2200 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2432 |
67 |
54 |
2'05''23 |
LEMOINE Maxime |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
648 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
648 |
Bron |
14 |
618 |
Tassin |
13 |
595 |
Décines |
13 |
571 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2432 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2271 |
67 |
54 |
1'58''25 |
MOUCHTAK Nabil |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR2 |
804 |
20 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
804 |
Romans |
19 |
800 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2271 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2152 |
67 |
54 |
2'01''98 |
FECHOZ Leo |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
722 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
722 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
718 |
Décines |
18 |
712 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2152 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2125 |
67 |
54 |
4'12''51 |
SIBUE Hugo |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR4 |
713 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
713 |
Grenoble |
18 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2125 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2117 |
67 |
54 |
2'02''03 |
BOUTANOS Victor |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
712 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
712 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
711 |
Tassin |
18 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2117 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2044 |
67 |
54 |
3'44''45 |
MALRIQ Quentin |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N2 |
1048 |
28 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
28 |
1048 |
Ambilly |
26 |
996 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2044 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2377 |
73 |
52 |
2'05''19 |
FERAPPY Alex |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
649 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
649 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
591 |
Tassin |
13 |
587 |
Décines |
12 |
550 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2377 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2193 |
73 |
52 |
2'00''07 |
LHOPITAL Lucas |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
759 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
759 |
Romans |
18 |
744 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
690 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2193 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2192 |
73 |
52 |
9'59''41 |
TOURNAY Florent |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
797 |
19 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
797 |
Décines |
18 |
750 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
2192 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1933 |
73 |
52 |
8'58''70 |
RIAHI Abdellah |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N2 |
1021 |
28 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
28 |
1021 |
Tassin |
24 |
912 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1933 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2246 |
77 |
51 |
4'18''50 |
CORDOLIANI Thomas |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
650 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
650 |
St Egrève |
13 |
568 |
Décines |
12 |
521 |
Tassin |
11 |
507 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2246 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2117 |
77 |
51 |
2'01''29 |
COULON Cyprien |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
729 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
729 |
St Egrève |
18 |
691 |
Ambilly |
15 |
697 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2117 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2097 |
77 |
51 |
2'01''77 |
BELLEC Martin |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
718 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
718 |
Roanne |
18 |
692 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2097 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2084 |
77 |
51 |
2'01''76 |
KAI Takahito (JPN) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
718 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
718 |
Décines |
18 |
710 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
656 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2084 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2060 |
77 |
51 |
2'00''90 |
VIDAL Lucas |
Velay Athletisme |
43 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
739 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
739 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
715 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2060 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2207 |
82 |
50 |
10'03''81 |
BONDAZ Honore |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
782 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
782 |
Tassin |
18 |
749 |
Décines |
14 |
676 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
2207 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2043 |
82 |
50 |
2'02''40 |
MONTAGNE Tommy |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
703 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
703 |
Décines |
18 |
698 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
642 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
2043 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1923 |
82 |
50 |
9'06''35 |
MAGAND Pierre |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
N3 |
968 |
26 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
968 |
Ambilly |
24 |
955 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1923 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2080 |
85 |
49 |
15'34''19 |
CHERIFI AZIZI Raihan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR3 |
710 |
19 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
695 |
Romans |
15 |
675 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
49 |
2080 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2057 |
85 |
49 |
8'59''16 |
CHARMILLON Clement |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
737 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
19 |
737 |
Moulins |
15 |
685 |
Tassin |
15 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
49 |
2057 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2086 |
87 |
48 |
1'59''77 |
RENAUD Valentin |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
766 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
766 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
696 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2086 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2046 |
87 |
48 |
2'02''96 |
FAURE Joris |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
690 |
18 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
690 |
Ambilly |
15 |
698 |
Tassin |
15 |
658 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2046 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1891 |
87 |
48 |
1'52''78 |
TERRASSE Jordan |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
948 |
24 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
948 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
943 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1891 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1861 |
87 |
48 |
9'18''69 |
ADAM Guillaume |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N4 |
944 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
944 |
Décines |
24 |
917 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1861 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1823 |
87 |
48 |
9'19''10 |
HAAN Titouan |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
943 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
943 |
Décines |
24 |
880 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1823 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2102 |
92 |
47 |
9'56''04 |
DUBOIS Corentin |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
809 |
19 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
809 |
Décines |
14 |
657 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
636 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2102 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2088 |
92 |
47 |
4'21''93 |
FRADIN Quentin |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
615 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Moulins |
14 |
615 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
494 |
Aubière |
11 |
490 |
Décines |
11 |
489 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2088 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1933 |
92 |
47 |
1'50''60 |
HAMMAMI Mohamed-mehdi (TUN) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N3 |
1009 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
1009 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
924 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
1933 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1939 |
95 |
46 |
10'56''31 |
ARNAL Victor |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R4 |
570 |
12 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
570 |
Ambilly |
12 |
468 |
St Egrève |
11 |
488 |
Décines |
11 |
413 |
Bron |
10 |
|
0 |
46 |
1939 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
1850 |
96 |
45 |
1'53''23 |
DUBREUIL Xavier |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
N4 |
936 |
24 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
936 |
Décines |
21 |
914 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1850 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1845 |
96 |
45 |
3'52''04 |
MAZIOUI Nicolas |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
951 |
24 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
951 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
894 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1845 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1830 |
96 |
45 |
1'53''81 |
LARPIN Thibault |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
920 |
24 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
920 |
Tassin |
21 |
910 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1830 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1810 |
96 |
45 |
9'15''43 |
EGEA Theo |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
931 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
931 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
879 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1810 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1793 |
96 |
45 |
1'53''49 |
LACHAUX COUTTET Guillaume |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
933 |
24 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
24 |
933 |
Décines |
21 |
860 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1793 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1738 |
96 |
45 |
14'37''63 |
MOUTARDIER Alois |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
N4 |
878 |
24 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
878 |
Ambilly |
21 |
860 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1738 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
102 |
44 |
2'03''17 |
BELIN Hugo |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
685 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
685 |
Décines |
15 |
685 |
Roanne |
14 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1926 |
102 |
44 |
4'17''89 |
SALVADOR Nathan |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
656 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
656 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
645 |
Décines |
14 |
625 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1926 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1907 |
102 |
44 |
2'01''77 |
LACHAUD Ludovic |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
718 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
718 |
Grenoble |
14 |
645 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1907 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1898 |
102 |
44 |
2'02''57 |
BROCHIER Thomas |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
699 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
699 |
Décines |
15 |
673 |
Ambilly |
11 |
526 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1898 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
106 |
43 |
2'09''30 |
RICHARDEAU Denis |
Team Lechere Course Pedestre 7 |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
561 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
561 |
Décines |
12 |
552 |
St Egrève |
11 |
510 |
Tassin |
8 |
385 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
2008 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1865 |
106 |
43 |
2'04''49 |
GOURDIN Alexandre |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R1 |
654 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
654 |
Ambilly |
14 |
610 |
St Egrève |
14 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
1865 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1797 |
108 |
42 |
1'54''61 |
FOUILHOUX Bastien |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
899 |
21 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
899 |
Décines |
21 |
898 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1797 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1871 |
109 |
41 |
2'05''39 |
BRUN Florent |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
634 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
634 |
Tassin |
14 |
631 |
Ambilly |
13 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1871 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1829 |
109 |
41 |
4'19''81 |
CHAIX Keryan |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
637 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
637 |
Ambilly |
14 |
623 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
569 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1829 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1782 |
109 |
41 |
4'18''33 |
DOUGERE Dimitri |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R1 |
652 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
652 |
Décines |
14 |
600 |
Tassin |
12 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1782 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1654 |
109 |
41 |
14'52''44 |
MORISSEAU Brice |
Clermontaa - S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR1 |
832 |
21 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
832 |
Tassin |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1654 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1644 |
109 |
41 |
1'56''64 |
CLERC Vincent |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
845 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
845 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
799 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1644 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1883 |
114 |
40 |
10'21''26 |
OGIER Fabrice |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
R2 |
723 |
14 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
723 |
Vichy |
14 |
611 |
Aubière |
12 |
549 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1883 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1803 |
114 |
40 |
2'05''98 |
BONCHE Thomas |
Clcs Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
621 |
14 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
621 |
Tassin |
13 |
597 |
Décines |
13 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1803 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1791 |
114 |
40 |
2'05''15 |
MVOMO Robin |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R2 |
650 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
650 |
Décines |
13 |
578 |
Tassin |
13 |
563 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1791 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1770 |
114 |
40 |
2'06''97 |
DURIEUX Martin |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
610 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
610 |
Tassin |
13 |
590 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1770 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1759 |
114 |
40 |
4'18''05 |
THEOLIER Remy |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
655 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
655 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
559 |
Grenoble |
12 |
545 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1759 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1754 |
114 |
40 |
2'06''26 |
HARTONG Romain |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
626 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
626 |
Décines |
14 |
601 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
527 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1754 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1752 |
114 |
40 |
2'06''96 |
JOURDA Yann |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R2 |
599 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
599 |
Tassin |
13 |
588 |
Bron |
13 |
565 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1752 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1710 |
114 |
40 |
2'06''61 |
LOUBET Benjamin |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
607 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
607 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
601 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
502 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1710 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1619 |
114 |
40 |
1'57''82 |
BELKHITER Riyad |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
822 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
822 |
Décines |
20 |
797 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1619 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1593 |
114 |
40 |
9'05''48 |
AIRIAU Ghislain |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N3 |
971 |
26 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
971 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1593 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1749 |
124 |
39 |
2'05''27 |
TOSAN Ilian |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
637 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
637 |
Bron |
13 |
568 |
Décines |
12 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1749 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1703 |
124 |
39 |
4'22''31 |
JANUEL Matteo |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
612 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
612 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
555 |
Grenoble |
12 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1703 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1617 |
124 |
39 |
4'00''28 |
ALLIER Victor |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
851 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
851 |
Décines |
19 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1617 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1604 |
124 |
39 |
1'57''93 |
FAYARD Ronan |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
812 |
20 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
812 |
Ambilly |
19 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1604 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1593 |
124 |
39 |
4'00''69 |
ARNOULD Pierre |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR2 |
846 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
846 |
St Egrève |
19 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1593 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1562 |
124 |
39 |
9'43''59 |
GUILHOTO Manuel |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/82 |
IR2 |
821 |
20 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
821 |
Aubière |
19 |
741 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1562 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1512 |
124 |
39 |
23'40''85 |
PETER Florian |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
780 |
20 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
780 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
732 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1512 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1697 |
131 |
38 |
2'06''12 |
MICHAUD Baptiste |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
629 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
629 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
562 |
Décines |
11 |
506 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1697 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1667 |
131 |
38 |
2'08''13 |
MONVENEUR Clement |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
586 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
586 |
Décines |
13 |
557 |
Tassin |
12 |
524 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1667 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1552 |
131 |
38 |
4'06''13 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR3 |
784 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
19 |
784 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
768 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1552 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1547 |
131 |
38 |
4'06''32 |
COINDARD Flavien |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
781 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
781 |
Ambilly |
19 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1547 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1501 |
131 |
38 |
2'00''28 |
JEANMAIRE Yannick (SUI) |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
IR3 |
762 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
762 |
Bron |
19 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1501 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1497 |
131 |
38 |
8'51''38 |
GAILLARD Olivier |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/82 |
IR3 |
776 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
776 |
Décines |
19 |
721 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1497 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1496 |
131 |
38 |
2'00''38 |
CORMIER Paul |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
751 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
751 |
Décines |
19 |
745 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1496 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1491 |
131 |
38 |
2'00''52 |
ESPINO Tristan |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
748 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
748 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1491 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1649 |
139 |
37 |
10'44''82 |
FERLAY Florent |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/82 |
R3 |
607 |
13 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
607 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
525 |
Romans |
12 |
517 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1649 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1640 |
139 |
37 |
4'27''26 |
RIPAMONTI Steve |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R3 |
563 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
563 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
546 |
Grenoble |
12 |
531 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1640 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1616 |
139 |
37 |
2'06''14 |
SUCHET Gaspard |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
617 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
617 |
Ambilly |
13 |
568 |
Décines |
10 |
431 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1616 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1587 |
139 |
37 |
4'28''65 |
RUPTIER Adrien |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R3 |
550 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
550 |
Décines |
12 |
534 |
Bron |
12 |
503 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1587 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1521 |
139 |
37 |
9'55''61 |
VIANT Laurent |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
IR3 |
810 |
19 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
810 |
St Egrève |
18 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1521 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1496 |
139 |
37 |
4'05''77 |
EYRAUD Yohan |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
788 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
19 |
788 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1496 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1494 |
139 |
37 |
2'00''36 |
VIGNON Guillaume |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR3 |
752 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
752 |
Ambilly |
18 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1494 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1476 |
139 |
37 |
9'58''22 |
D ARCANGELO Adrien |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
767 |
19 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
767 |
Aubière |
18 |
709 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1476 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1475 |
139 |
37 |
4'07''08 |
CRESPIN Celestin |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
773 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
773 |
Grenoble |
18 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1475 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1462 |
139 |
37 |
2'00''88 |
FARGE Axel |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
739 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
739 |
Tassin |
18 |
723 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1462 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1455 |
139 |
37 |
1'59''94 |
MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
762 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
762 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1455 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1444 |
139 |
37 |
2'00''30 |
RAYMOND Pierre |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR3 |
753 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
753 |
Décines |
18 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1444 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1605 |
151 |
36 |
2'08''38 |
VERSAUD Jean-michel |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
R3 |
569 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
569 |
Tassin |
12 |
536 |
Bron |
11 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1605 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1496 |
151 |
36 |
10'08''41 |
LHOPITAL Clement |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR4 |
766 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
766 |
Décines |
18 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1496 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1467 |
151 |
36 |
4'09''73 |
MARC Sebastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/75 |
IR4 |
743 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Romans |
18 |
743 |
Grenoble |
18 |
724 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1467 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1445 |
151 |
36 |
2'01''41 |
CLARENC Philip |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/76 |
IR4 |
726 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
719 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1445 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1430 |
151 |
36 |
2'01''59 |
LAPLANCHE Remi |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
722 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
722 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1430 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1429 |
151 |
36 |
9'03''5 |
BUISSON Antoine |
Asm St-etienne |
42 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
IR4 |
716 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
St Egrève |
18 |
716 |
Ambilly |
18 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1429 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1577 |
157 |
35 |
2'07''97 |
MONIN-GOUPIL Vincent |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
578 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
578 |
Bron |
12 |
550 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
449 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1577 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1527 |
157 |
35 |
4'28''94 |
PRIGENT Gaetan |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
547 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
13 |
547 |
St Egrève |
11 |
505 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
475 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1527 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1620 |
159 |
34 |
4'38''38 |
PERTUY Fabien |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
R5 |
462 |
11 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
11 |
462 |
St Egrève |
8 |
430 |
Ambilly |
8 |
368 |
Tassin |
7 |
360 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1620 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1562 |
159 |
34 |
2'09''65 |
MAILLOT Yoann-ludovic |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R4 |
542 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
542 |
Ambilly |
11 |
518 |
Bron |
11 |
502 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1562 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1511 |
159 |
34 |
4'30''54 |
BLANCHARD Mathieu |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
532 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Grenoble |
12 |
532 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
529 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
450 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1511 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1488 |
159 |
34 |
2'07''84 |
GEORGES Mathias |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R3 |
580 |
13 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
580 |
Décines |
11 |
469 |
Tassin |
10 |
439 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1488 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1582 |
163 |
33 |
10'57''49 |
RENAUX Hugo |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R4 |
609 |
12 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
609 |
Décines |
11 |
519 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
454 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1582 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1463 |
163 |
33 |
2'00''85 |
PICOLLET Patrice |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
740 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
740 |
Ambilly |
14 |
723 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1463 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1430 |
163 |
33 |
4'09''76 |
SAMMURI Lucas |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR4 |
743 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
743 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1430 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1415 |
163 |
33 |
2'01''23 |
COULON Achille |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
731 |
18 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
731 |
Ambilly |
15 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1415 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1406 |
163 |
33 |
2'01''43 |
GAILLARD Emilien |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Priest |
7 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
726 |
18 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
18 |
726 |
Romans |
15 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1406 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1401 |
163 |
33 |
9'00''66 |
BERTHIAUD Gwenael |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR4 |
730 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
18 |
730 |
Aubière |
15 |
671 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1401 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1396 |
163 |
33 |
4'12''58 |
TOURTELIER-GALLO Louison |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
712 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
712 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1396 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1373 |
163 |
33 |
2'01''49 |
TARDIEU Adrien |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
724 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
724 |
Bron |
15 |
649 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1373 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1359 |
163 |
33 |
4'13''68 |
PAUL Jeremy |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
701 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
701 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
658 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1359 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1344 |
163 |
33 |
15'34''27 |
GAUMER Luc |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
710 |
19 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1344 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1343 |
163 |
33 |
2'02''95 |
MARET Mathis |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
690 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
690 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1343 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1310 |
163 |
33 |
9'06''64 |
NZAOU Max |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR4 |
704 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
704 |
Décines |
15 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1310 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1452 |
175 |
32 |
4'34''14 |
SOLIAC Thibaut |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R5 |
499 |
11 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
499 |
Grenoble |
11 |
485 |
Tassin |
10 |
468 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1452 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1340 |
175 |
32 |
2'02''21 |
GUENDOUZ Reda |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
707 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
707 |
Tassin |
14 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1340 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1350 |
177 |
31 |
10'01''89 |
LAMBERT Mael |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR4 |
754 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
754 |
Tassin |
13 |
596 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
31 |
1350 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1279 |
177 |
31 |
2'01''93 |
RICARD Alexis |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
714 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
714 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
565 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
31 |
1279 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1430 |
179 |
30 |
10'17''00 |
GIRAUDON Remi |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R1 |
737 |
15 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
737 |
Décines |
15 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1430 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1368 |
179 |
30 |
2'03''13 |
MAGNIN Clement |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
686 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
686 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
682 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1368 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1319 |
179 |
30 |
2'03''89 |
SOCRATE Jonathan |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
668 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
668 |
Décines |
15 |
651 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1319 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1222 |
179 |
30 |
16'11''04 |
MADELON Anthony |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R1 |
634 |
15 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
634 |
Décines |
15 |
588 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1222 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1301 |
183 |
29 |
2'03''50 |
CHARPENTIER Romuald |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R1 |
677 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
677 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1301 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1299 |
183 |
29 |
2'13''70 |
DEJOB Roman |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
461 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
461 |
Ambilly |
10 |
445 |
Décines |
8 |
393 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1299 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1292 |
183 |
29 |
2'04''97 |
BOUFAMA Walid |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
654 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
654 |
Décines |
14 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1292 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1285 |
183 |
29 |
4'17''90 |
BRISSAUD Simon |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
656 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
15 |
656 |
Tassin |
14 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1285 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1276 |
183 |
29 |
4'17''03 |
JOUIN Lucas |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
665 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
15 |
665 |
Tassin |
14 |
611 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1276 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1273 |
183 |
29 |
2'03''84 |
GUY Romain |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
669 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
669 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1273 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1250 |
183 |
29 |
2'04''97 |
LACROIX Mateo |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
643 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
643 |
Tassin |
14 |
607 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1250 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1184 |
183 |
29 |
16'09''88 |
MARTIN Alexis |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
637 |
15 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
637 |
Décines |
14 |
547 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1184 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1322 |
191 |
28 |
4'39''22 |
BERMOND Elliot |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
454 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Grenoble |
10 |
454 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
452 |
Décines |
8 |
416 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1322 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1259 |
191 |
28 |
4'16''81 |
FAVRE PETIT-MERMET Nicolas |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
668 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
15 |
668 |
St Egrève |
13 |
591 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1259 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1248 |
191 |
28 |
2'03''46 |
YOUSSOUF Ansouari |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
678 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
678 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1248 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1034 |
191 |
28 |
1'49''73 |
BOSIO Alexis |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N2 |
1034 |
28 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
28 |
1034 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1034 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1271 |
195 |
27 |
4'36''49 |
FERHAOUI Yanisse |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
478 |
11 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
11 |
478 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
448 |
Tassin |
6 |
345 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1271 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1223 |
195 |
27 |
4'20''49 |
EMERY Loan |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
630 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
630 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
593 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1223 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1214 |
195 |
27 |
2'05''80 |
GAUTIER Matthis |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
625 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
625 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
589 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1214 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1214 |
195 |
27 |
4'19''44 |
ROCHET Thibaud |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R2 |
641 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
641 |
Décines |
13 |
573 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1214 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1208 |
195 |
27 |
4'21''09 |
FROISSART Tom |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
624 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
624 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1208 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1199 |
195 |
27 |
2'05''58 |
ZAJKO Maxime |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
630 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
630 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
569 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1199 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1196 |
195 |
27 |
4'21''70 |
SIGALAS Hugo |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
618 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
618 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
578 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1196 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1263 |
202 |
26 |
10'44''65 |
FOULON Emerys |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
648 |
Décines |
13 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1263 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1183 |
202 |
26 |
2'05''33 |
ARMAND Fabien |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
646 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
646 |
Décines |
12 |
537 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1183 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1158 |
202 |
26 |
25'50''73 |
RODIER Herve |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
R1 |
637 |
15 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
637 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
521 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1158 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1155 |
202 |
26 |
26'40''47 |
LACOUR Leon |
Asad - S/l Sc Privas |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
585 |
13 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
585 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1155 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1153 |
202 |
26 |
2'06''97 |
DOUHERET Simon |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R2 |
599 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
599 |
Bron |
12 |
554 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1153 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1148 |
202 |
26 |
4'21''61 |
BLIN Alex |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
619 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
619 |
Tassin |
12 |
529 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1148 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1143 |
202 |
26 |
2'07''37 |
KOUACHI Cameron |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
590 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
590 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
553 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1143 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1140 |
202 |
26 |
4'24''93 |
HENNENFENT Mathias |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
586 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
586 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
554 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1140 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1125 |
202 |
26 |
4'22''76 |
CHAUNIER Patrick |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
R2 |
607 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Romans |
14 |
607 |
Roanne |
12 |
518 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1125 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1095 |
202 |
26 |
9'33''27 |
BANCAL Florian |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R3 |
582 |
13 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
582 |
Décines |
13 |
513 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1095 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1069 |
202 |
26 |
9'35''93 |
ARBONNIER Quentin |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R3 |
571 |
13 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
571 |
Décines |
13 |
498 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1069 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1010 |
202 |
26 |
3'47''34 |
BALOUMA Imran |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N3 |
1010 |
26 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
1010 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1010 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
999 |
202 |
26 |
16'54''16 |
PILLET Emmanuel |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/79 |
R3 |
503 |
13 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
503 |
Tassin |
13 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
999 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
202 |
26 |
1'51''62 |
PERES Bastien |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N3 |
980 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
980 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
980 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1177 |
216 |
25 |
2'14''43 |
VALBELLE Pierre-yves |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R6 |
448 |
10 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
10 |
448 |
Décines |
10 |
422 |
Tassin |
5 |
307 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1177 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1127 |
216 |
25 |
2'08''04 |
VIDAL Renaud |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
R3 |
576 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
576 |
Tassin |
12 |
551 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1127 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1109 |
216 |
25 |
2'07''67 |
ROVAREY Johan |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
595 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
595 |
Décines |
12 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1109 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1092 |
216 |
25 |
2'08''62 |
BRUN Virgil |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
564 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
564 |
Tassin |
12 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1092 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1042 |
216 |
25 |
16'48''31 |
MAXIME Bruno |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
R3 |
517 |
13 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
517 |
Aubière |
12 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1042 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1181 |
221 |
24 |
10'35''11 |
COQUILLAUD Alexandre |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
678 |
13 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
13 |
678 |
Tassin |
11 |
503 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1181 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1131 |
221 |
24 |
10'50''67 |
PETTINEO Leo |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
588 |
12 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
588 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1131 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1095 |
221 |
24 |
2'09''81 |
AFLALO Antoine |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
551 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
551 |
Décines |
12 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1095 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1084 |
221 |
24 |
2'09''30 |
CHEVALIER Mathis |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R4 |
549 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
549 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
535 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1084 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1067 |
221 |
24 |
2'09''76 |
GILLOT Matthieu |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
R4 |
552 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
552 |
Tassin |
12 |
515 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1067 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1056 |
221 |
24 |
2'10''24 |
FAUCHER Benjamin |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R4 |
530 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
530 |
Décines |
12 |
526 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1056 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1053 |
221 |
24 |
2'10''37 |
SIMON Remi |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
527 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
527 |
Tassin |
12 |
526 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1053 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1047 |
221 |
24 |
2'07''8 |
DUCREUX Enzo |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
581 |
13 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
13 |
581 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
466 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1047 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1040 |
221 |
24 |
9'44''6 |
ZIAINA Samir |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R4 |
531 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
12 |
531 |
Grenoble |
12 |
509 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1040 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
221 |
24 |
9'44''56 |
JEANNON Dimitri |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
531 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
531 |
Décines |
12 |
449 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
980 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
221 |
24 |
1'52''46 |
NACRY Romain |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
957 |
24 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Roanne |
24 |
957 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
957 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
221 |
24 |
9'22''66 |
LECOINTRE-WESOLOWICZ Roman |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
N4 |
902 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
902 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
902 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
896 |
221 |
24 |
9'24''19 |
HATTON Simon |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N4 |
896 |
24 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
896 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
896 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
221 |
24 |
14'39''03 |
VANLEYNSEELE Olivier |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N4 |
874 |
24 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
24 |
874 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
874 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
221 |
24 |
22'56''25 |
MARTIN Come |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
834 |
24 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
834 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
834 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1031 |
236 |
23 |
4'30''44 |
GAUNE Guillaume |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
533 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
12 |
533 |
Tassin |
11 |
498 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1031 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1014 |
236 |
23 |
4'32''54 |
BESSE Bruno |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
514 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
514 |
Ambilly |
11 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1014 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1010 |
236 |
23 |
9'47''45 |
MOULARD Lucas |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
519 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
519 |
Ambilly |
11 |
491 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1010 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
994 |
236 |
23 |
4'30''51 |
DIOUDONNAT Zacharie |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
532 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Grenoble |
12 |
532 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
462 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
994 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
240 |
22 |
2'13''29 |
COLLOMBIER Zian |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
482 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
11 |
482 |
Décines |
11 |
466 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
948 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
240 |
22 |
4'31''71 |
MULSANT Alexis |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
521 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
521 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
421 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
942 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
242 |
21 |
17'50''45 |
COMBET Maxence |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R6 |
379 |
10 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
10 |
379 |
Ambilly |
6 |
289 |
Tassin |
5 |
285 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
953 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
895 |
242 |
21 |
3'56''56 |
LORTON Guillaume |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR1 |
895 |
21 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
895 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
895 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
242 |
21 |
1'54''94 |
SCHMIT Anthony |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
890 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
890 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
890 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
242 |
21 |
3'57''17 |
FOURNIVAL Axel |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
888 |
21 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
21 |
888 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
888 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
242 |
21 |
1'55''34 |
SALETTE Cedric |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
879 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
879 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
879 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
242 |
21 |
1'55''76 |
BESSEGHIER Mohammed |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/82 |
IR1 |
868 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
868 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
242 |
21 |
14'43''23 |
PEIXOTO Jeremy |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR1 |
861 |
21 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
861 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
861 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
242 |
21 |
1'56''59 |
ALBANET Xavier |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
847 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
847 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
847 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
242 |
21 |
1'56''94 |
DUBUISSON Jordan |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR1 |
838 |
21 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
838 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
838 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
242 |
21 |
14'56''83 |
SAINJON Manuel |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
819 |
21 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
21 |
819 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
819 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
252 |
20 |
26'32''65 |
AMIMOUR Mahdi |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
VEM/72 |
R3 |
594 |
13 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
594 |
Ambilly |
7 |
337 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
931 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
252 |
20 |
3'59''44 |
CACHELIN Guillaume |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
861 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
861 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
861 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
252 |
20 |
2'14''92 |
LOUBRADOU Sebastien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
R6 |
438 |
10 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
10 |
438 |
Décines |
10 |
407 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
252 |
20 |
1'57''12 |
GARCONNET Clement |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR2 |
833 |
20 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
833 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
833 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
252 |
20 |
1'57''32 |
SAINT JUVIN Tom |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
828 |
20 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
828 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
828 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
252 |
20 |
4'02''43 |
SAGE Jerome |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR2 |
826 |
20 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
826 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
826 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
252 |
20 |
9'47''76 |
ARNAUD-GODDET Felix |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR2 |
806 |
20 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
20 |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
806 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
252 |
20 |
15'15''22 |
DENIS Sylvain |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
IR2 |
787 |
20 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
20 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
787 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
252 |
20 |
8'49''80 |
LENTILLON Clement |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
784 |
20 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
784 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
784 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
261 |
19 |
4'38''53 |
JENIN Nicolas |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
460 |
11 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
11 |
460 |
Décines |
8 |
429 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
889 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
261 |
19 |
4'04''66 |
MENNESSON Maxime |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
800 |
19 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
19 |
800 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
800 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
261 |
19 |
8'50''02 |
RIVET Thomas |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
783 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
783 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
783 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
261 |
19 |
8'50''81 |
EL YACOUBI Ramzi |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/76 |
IR3 |
779 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
779 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
779 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
261 |
19 |
1'59''34 |
CORNELOUP Guillaume |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
777 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
777 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
261 |
19 |
1'59''57 |
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Gabriel |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
771 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
771 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
771 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
261 |
19 |
2'00''01 |
GUILLOT Desire |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
768 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
768 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
768 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
261 |
19 |
2'00''49 |
ACHOURI Kevin |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
749 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
749 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
749 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
261 |
19 |
8'57''1 |
ROULLEAU Leo |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
747 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
19 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
747 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
261 |
19 |
2'00''59 |
VERCUEIL Louis |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
746 |
19 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
746 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
746 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
261 |
19 |
2'00''97 |
GHIBAUDO Jeremie |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR3 |
737 |
19 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
737 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
737 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
261 |
19 |
8'59''45 |
PELLABOUT Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
736 |
19 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Aubière |
19 |
736 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
736 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
261 |
19 |
15'33''55 |
PINTO Ricardo (SUI) |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
IR3 |
735 |
19 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
735 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
261 |
19 |
24'22''88 |
DE NEVE Nicolas |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
732 |
19 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
732 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
732 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
261 |
19 |
15'36''24 |
CHAPERON Damien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
IR3 |
704 |
19 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
19 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
261 |
19 |
15'38''11 |
TATAH Samir |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
IR3 |
699 |
19 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
699 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
277 |
18 |
2'21''78 |
GODEL Romain |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
334 |
7 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
7 |
334 |
Décines |
6 |
288 |
Tassin |
5 |
257 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
879 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
277 |
18 |
2'13''36 |
REYNAUD Florian |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R5 |
468 |
11 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Bron |
11 |
468 |
Tassin |
7 |
368 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
836 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
277 |
18 |
10'01''91 |
JOUBERT Olivier |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR4 |
789 |
18 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
789 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
789 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
277 |
18 |
4'10''57 |
PONSODA Tanguy |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
734 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
18 |
734 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
734 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
277 |
18 |
17'53''90 |
PEREZ Javier (ESP) |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
R6 |
372 |
10 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
10 |
372 |
Décines |
8 |
359 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
731 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
277 |
18 |
4'11''16 |
ORSEL Thomas |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR4 |
728 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
18 |
728 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
728 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
277 |
18 |
2'01''50 |
HMOUCHE Imad |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
724 |
18 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
724 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
724 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
277 |
18 |
9'04''93 |
BASSET Basile |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
709 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
709 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
709 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
277 |
18 |
4'12''99 |
TOUBOUL Jordan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
708 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
18 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
708 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
277 |
18 |
4'13''08 |
BASLI Youssef |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR4 |
707 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
18 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
707 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
277 |
18 |
2'02''21 |
TLILI Bilal |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
707 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
707 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
707 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
277 |
18 |
4'13''71 |
REBOUL-SALZE Florian |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
IR4 |
700 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Grenoble |
18 |
700 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
700 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
277 |
18 |
4'13''86 |
MASSOT Baptiste |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
699 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
699 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
277 |
18 |
4'13''92 |
DELORME Jerome |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
IR4 |
698 |
18 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
18 |
698 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
698 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
277 |
18 |
15'48''56 |
ADAM Romain |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR4 |
694 |
18 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
277 |
18 |
2'02''76 |
GUILLEMAT Gaetan |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR4 |
694 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
277 |
18 |
2'02''81 |
CARRET Tom |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR4 |
693 |
18 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
18 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
693 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
277 |
18 |
15'51''11 |
SOLOMON Kidane (ERI) |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR4 |
687 |
18 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
687 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
687 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
277 |
18 |
15'54''16 |
PAUMIER Stany |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
IR4 |
679 |
18 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
277 |
18 |
15'54''21 |
GIRARD Clement |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR4 |
678 |
18 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
297 |
17 |
4'40''38 |
EVEN Titouan |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R6 |
445 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
445 |
Tassin |
7 |
387 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
17 |
832 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
297 |
17 |
2'16''31 |
GOUMAZ Noam |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
427 |
10 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
10 |
427 |
Décines |
7 |
327 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
17 |
754 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
299 |
16 |
18'51''97 |
HAEMMERER Sebastien |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
D3 |
263 |
6 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
6 |
263 |
Décines |
5 |
275 |
Bron |
5 |
270 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
808 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
299 |
16 |
2'17''01 |
VIAL Camille |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
414 |
8 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
8 |
414 |
Décines |
8 |
375 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
789 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
299 |
16 |
2'18''07 |
TCHERKACHINE Shams |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
382 |
8 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
8 |
382 |
Tassin |
8 |
381 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
763 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
299 |
16 |
4'43''45 |
HEYRAULT Jonathan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R6 |
419 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
10 |
419 |
Valence |
6 |
302 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
721 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
303 |
15 |
2'12''5 |
LYCZAK Joan |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
485 |
11 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
11 |
485 |
Ambilly |
4 |
356 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
841 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
303 |
15 |
4'14''21 |
ZIOINI Badredine |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/76 |
R1 |
695 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
695 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
695 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
303 |
15 |
2'03''25 |
SEGUY Mathis |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
683 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
683 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
683 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
303 |
15 |
2'03''28 |
BEAUGER Alexandre |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
682 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
682 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
682 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
303 |
15 |
4'16''26 |
BRAYMAND Pierrick |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
673 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
15 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
673 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
303 |
15 |
4'16''37 |
BARRUEL Quentin |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
672 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
15 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
672 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
303 |
15 |
2'03''72 |
SCHELCHER Guy |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
672 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
672 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''44 |
THOMAS Thimothy |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
666 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
666 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
666 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''18 |
FAYOLLE Nino |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
661 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
661 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
661 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''23 |
ERISSON Jeremy |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
660 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
660 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''27 |
GENTEUIL Bruno |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/70 |
R1 |
659 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''45 |
CARLETTI Sylvain |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
655 |
15 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
655 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
303 |
15 |
4'18''49 |
DURAND Arslan |
Asptt Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R1 |
650 |
15 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
15 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
650 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
303 |
15 |
9'18''32 |
LOSSINGER Jean-claude |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
R1 |
646 |
15 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
646 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
646 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''91 |
REINERT Basile |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
645 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
645 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
303 |
15 |
2'04''92 |
SUNGULA Christian (CGO) |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
645 |
15 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
645 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
303 |
15 |
16'03''87 |
FIESSINGER Nicolas |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
629 |
15 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
15 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
629 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
303 |
15 |
16'12''99 |
MARMET Dylan |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
629 |
15 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
15 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
629 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
303 |
15 |
25'58''83 |
BRACHET Thomas |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
628 |
15 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
628 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
628 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
303 |
15 |
16'09''07 |
PAGNUCCO Leo |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R1 |
616 |
15 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
616 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
616 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
323 |
14 |
2'21''29 |
BEN AYED Hatem |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
D2 |
328 |
7 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
7 |
328 |
Bron |
7 |
320 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
648 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
323 |
14 |
4'19''83 |
COMBAT Raphael |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/76 |
R2 |
637 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Romans |
14 |
637 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
637 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
323 |
14 |
4'20''58 |
DUPUIS Remi |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
629 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
629 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
323 |
14 |
9'23''54 |
RISER Vincent (SUI) |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R2 |
625 |
14 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
625 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
625 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
323 |
14 |
2'05''99 |
COLLET Benoit |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R2 |
621 |
14 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
323 |
14 |
9'24''20 |
REGERAT Alexis |
Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R2 |
619 |
14 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
14 |
619 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
619 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
323 |
14 |
9'25''0 |
DE SOUSA Mathieu |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
616 |
14 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
616 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
616 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
323 |
14 |
4'22''01 |
CHARNAL Elouan |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
615 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
323 |
14 |
4'21''97 |
FOROT Jonas |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R2 |
615 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
14 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
323 |
14 |
2'06''52 |
GIROIRE Thibaut |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
609 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
14 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
609 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
323 |
14 |
2'06''84 |
AHAMADA Soufiane |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R2 |
602 |
14 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
602 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
602 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
323 |
14 |
4'23''51 |
WUILBAUT Cyril |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
600 |
14 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
14 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
600 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
323 |
14 |
2'06''98 |
SARZIER Ludovic |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
599 |
14 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
599 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
599 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
336 |
13 |
4'49''94 |
GUILHEM Baptiste |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
367 |
7 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
7 |
367 |
Décines |
6 |
338 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
705 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
336 |
13 |
2'07''1 |
TAVERNIER Adrien |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R3 |
596 |
13 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
13 |
596 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
596 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
336 |
13 |
4'24''31 |
VAZ Hugo |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R3 |
592 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
592 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
592 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
336 |
13 |
2'07''84 |
MONTCHARMONT Ivan |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
580 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
580 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
580 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
336 |
13 |
2'07''90 |
DUCREUX Alexis |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R3 |
579 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
579 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
336 |
13 |
4'25''78 |
BECT Emilien |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
577 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
577 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
336 |
13 |
2'08''01 |
BRUHAT David |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R3 |
577 |
13 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
577 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
336 |
13 |
4'27''22 |
CABRIERES Jean-marie |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R3 |
564 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
13 |
564 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
564 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
336 |
13 |
2'08''60 |
KARIM Paul |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
564 |
13 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
564 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
564 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
336 |
13 |
9'37''47 |
ZENGAL Sami |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
R3 |
561 |
13 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
561 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
561 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
336 |
13 |
4'27''74 |
BRUNOT Pierrick |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
R3 |
559 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
559 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
559 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
336 |
13 |
2'08''93 |
MEYER Paul |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
557 |
13 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
557 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
557 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
336 |
13 |
4'28''23 |
VERDAN Joris |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
554 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
554 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
554 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
336 |
13 |
4'28''48 |
BERNADOU Maxime |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
552 |
13 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
552 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
552 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
336 |
13 |
16'47''66 |
CAUSSE Pierre |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R3 |
519 |
13 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
13 |
519 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
519 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
336 |
13 |
16'54''41 |
ADAMO Julien |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R3 |
503 |
13 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
503 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
503 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
336 |
13 |
16'57''20 |
ELBAZ Abdahim (MAR) |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
R3 |
496 |
13 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
496 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
353 |
12 |
11'28''39 |
AYRAL Thierry |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
D6 |
187 |
3 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
3 |
187 |
Ambilly |
3 |
185 |
Bron |
3 |
179 |
Décines |
3 |
119 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
670 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
633 |
353 |
12 |
11'40''48 |
CAILLET Cindy |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
R4 |
633 |
12 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
633 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
353 |
12 |
10'55''47 |
PUJO-MASCI Louis |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
615 |
12 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
353 |
12 |
2'09''28 |
PETRONE Leandre |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
562 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
562 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
562 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
353 |
12 |
2'09''17 |
OUAHBI Kassim |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
552 |
12 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
552 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
552 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
353 |
12 |
27'15''33 |
IDELON Evan |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
550 |
12 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
550 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
550 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
353 |
12 |
9'41''6 |
PIANARO Remi |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R4 |
544 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
12 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
544 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
353 |
12 |
2'09''60 |
GALLI Mayeul |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R4 |
543 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
353 |
12 |
4'29''81 |
DUPONT Eric |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
R4 |
539 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Moulins |
12 |
539 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
539 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
353 |
12 |
9'43''36 |
DAUCHE Tristan |
Clermontaa - S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
536 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Aubière |
12 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
536 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
353 |
12 |
4'30''40 |
BELLEC Louison |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
533 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Moulins |
12 |
533 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
533 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
353 |
12 |
4'30''61 |
PERNOT Pierre-alban |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
R4 |
532 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
532 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
532 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
353 |
12 |
2'10''39 |
BOUVEYRON Dimitri |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
527 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
527 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
527 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
353 |
12 |
2'10''50 |
AILLOT Remi |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
525 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
12 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
525 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
353 |
12 |
2'10''73 |
THEVENARD Liam |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
520 |
12 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
520 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
520 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
353 |
12 |
4'32''50 |
BERTRAND Loric |
Club Athletique Crestois |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
514 |
12 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
12 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
514 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
353 |
12 |
17'15''10 |
YAMASHITA Kenta (JPN) |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
479 |
12 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
479 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
479 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
370 |
11 |
10'37''69 |
PHILIPPE David |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
VEM/70 |
D3 |
335 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
6 |
335 |
Décines |
5 |
305 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
640 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
370 |
11 |
4'51''85 |
CIPRO Arthur |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
352 |
7 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
7 |
352 |
Décines |
4 |
234 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
586 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
370 |
11 |
4'57''92 |
BILLARD Yann |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
D3 |
308 |
6 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Grenoble |
6 |
308 |
St Egrève |
5 |
264 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
572 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
370 |
11 |
2'11''43 |
AGUER Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
506 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
11 |
506 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
506 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
370 |
11 |
2'11''41 |
GRAS Gregory |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R5 |
506 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
506 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
506 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
370 |
11 |
2'12''93 |
MITAUT Etienne |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
R5 |
489 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
11 |
489 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
489 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
370 |
11 |
9'56''61 |
PEREZ Hugo |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
482 |
11 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
11 |
482 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
482 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
370 |
11 |
2'12''98 |
SELLERI Matteo |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R5 |
475 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
11 |
475 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
475 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
370 |
11 |
2'13''72 |
JEANDET Anthony |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
474 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
11 |
474 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
474 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
370 |
11 |
2'13''30 |
DUBOIS Christophe |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
R5 |
469 |
11 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
469 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
469 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
370 |
11 |
17'28''33 |
DEPOIRE Laurent |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/81 |
R5 |
426 |
11 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
11 |
426 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
426 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
381 |
10 |
2'23''17 |
CHEVALIER Mael |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
298 |
6 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
6 |
298 |
Tassin |
4 |
234 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
532 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
381 |
10 |
28'11''09 |
ROBIN-BROSSE Patrick |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/69 |
R6 |
498 |
10 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
498 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
498 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
381 |
10 |
10'01''84 |
CHAZAL Matias |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
462 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
10 |
462 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
462 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
381 |
10 |
4'39''52 |
AUBERTIN Antoine |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R6 |
452 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
452 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
452 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
381 |
10 |
10'04''82 |
PONCHON Freddy |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
R6 |
450 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
10 |
450 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
450 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
381 |
10 |
4'40''42 |
TAYLOR Rory (GBR) |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
444 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
444 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
444 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
381 |
10 |
10'06''81 |
SALGUEIRO Alfred |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/70 |
R6 |
443 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
10 |
443 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
443 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
381 |
10 |
10'07''88 |
SOULARD Julien |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/81 |
R6 |
439 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
10 |
439 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
439 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
381 |
10 |
4'42''38 |
THOMAS Arthur |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R6 |
428 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
428 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
428 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
381 |
10 |
2'16''30 |
JAYET Yves |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/63 |
R6 |
427 |
10 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
10 |
427 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
427 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
381 |
10 |
2'15''63 |
BENJAMIN Pascal |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/68 |
R6 |
425 |
10 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Bron |
10 |
425 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
425 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
381 |
10 |
4'43''20 |
BILLAUT David |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/74 |
R6 |
421 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Grenoble |
10 |
421 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
421 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
381 |
10 |
4'43''45 |
PRESTAUX Jerome |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
R6 |
419 |
10 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Grenoble |
10 |
419 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
419 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
381 |
10 |
17'47''36 |
MAHATO Prabir (IND) |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R6 |
385 |
10 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
10 |
385 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
385 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
395 |
9 |
10'44''7 |
MAIRY Mickael |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
D4 |
310 |
5 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
5 |
310 |
Grenoble |
4 |
238 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
9 |
548 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
396 |
8 |
12'23''56 |
MOULARD Camille |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D1 |
528 |
8 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
528 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
396 |
8 |
10'11''98 |
ANTOINE Julien |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D1 |
423 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
423 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
423 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
396 |
8 |
10'14''97 |
RENAUDIN Hugo |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
D1 |
414 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
8 |
414 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
414 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
396 |
8 |
10'15''82 |
ALONSO David (SUI) |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
D1 |
411 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
8 |
411 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
411 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
396 |
8 |
10'17''24 |
BRINGER Esteban |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
404 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
8 |
404 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
404 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
396 |
8 |
4'45''64 |
LECOQ Samuel |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
401 |
8 |
1 500m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
401 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
401 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
396 |
8 |
10'19''22 |
CANTE Bruno |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
D1 |
397 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
8 |
397 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
397 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
396 |
8 |
10'19''08 |
VERRIER Remi |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
D1 |
397 |
8 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
397 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
397 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
396 |
8 |
4'46''23 |
PRAUD Herve |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/70 |
D1 |
396 |
8 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Grenoble |
8 |
396 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
396 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
396 |
8 |
2'17''76 |
DEVILLARD Luc |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
387 |
8 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
387 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
387 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
396 |
8 |
2'18''48 |
DOUCET Thomas |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
375 |
8 |
800m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
8 |
375 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
375 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
396 |
8 |
2'18''85 |
GIRARD-SOPPET Jean-baptiste |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
368 |
8 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
8 |
368 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
368 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
396 |
8 |
2'19''20 |
ANIZAN Leo |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
362 |
8 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
362 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
362 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
396 |
8 |
18'03''24 |
PESSELON Brieuc |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
D1 |
353 |
8 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
353 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
353 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
396 |
8 |
2'19''93 |
DUVERNEY Noe-marie |
Athle St Julien 74 |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
350 |
8 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
8 |
350 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
350 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
411 |
7 |
11'43''28 |
LEVADOUX Yohann |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
D2 |
432 |
7 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
7 |
432 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
432 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
411 |
7 |
30'03''80 |
RABATEL Fernand |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/46 |
D2 |
398 |
7 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
398 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
398 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
411 |
7 |
10'22''36 |
JAIMET Antoine |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D2 |
386 |
7 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
7 |
386 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
386 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
411 |
7 |
10'23''81 |
BASSET Arnaud |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
D2 |
380 |
7 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
380 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
380 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
411 |
7 |
10'27''6 |
BARRAU Florian |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
D2 |
367 |
7 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
7 |
367 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
367 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
411 |
7 |
10'29''13 |
MASCLAUX Frederic |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/69 |
D2 |
362 |
7 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
7 |
362 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
362 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
411 |
7 |
2'20''24 |
FOREST Christophe |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
D2 |
359 |
7 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
7 |
359 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
359 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
411 |
7 |
2'21''17 |
SIMON Marc |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/74 |
D2 |
330 |
7 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
7 |
330 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
330 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
411 |
7 |
2'21''89 |
CADOREL Ambroise |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
D2 |
318 |
7 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
7 |
318 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
318 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
420 |
6 |
10'34''14 |
BRINGER Matteo |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
345 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
6 |
345 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
345 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
420 |
6 |
31'15''48 |
MOURIER Brandon |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
341 |
6 |
5 000m Marche / |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
6 |
341 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
341 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
420 |
6 |
10'35''9 |
FAUCHEUR Pierre |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/55 |
D3 |
339 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
St Egrève |
6 |
339 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
339 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
420 |
6 |
10'38''09 |
BUISSON Benjamin |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
D3 |
332 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Décines |
6 |
332 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
332 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
420 |
6 |
10'39''33 |
CHEYNOUX Thierry |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/68 |
D3 |
328 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Vichy |
6 |
328 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
328 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
420 |
6 |
2'22''59 |
DUCRETTET Matthieu |
Evian Off Course |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
322 |
6 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
6 |
322 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
322 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
420 |
6 |
4'56''79 |
BOUBIA Hamid |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
D3 |
316 |
6 |
1 500m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Romans |
6 |
316 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
316 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
420 |
6 |
2'22''01 |
ROUDIL Fabrice |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/74 |
D3 |
316 |
6 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
6 |
316 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
316 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
420 |
6 |
4'57''18 |
BUSSEROLLES Thierry |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/69 |
D3 |
313 |
6 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Moulins |
6 |
313 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
313 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
420 |
6 |
19'04''21 |
PIGNOL Moise |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/64 |
D3 |
243 |
6 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
6 |
243 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
243 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
420 |
6 |
19'07''51 |
VINCENT David |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
D3 |
237 |
6 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
6 |
237 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
237 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
420 |
6 |
19'09''26 |
WALD Arnaud |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
VEM/65 |
D3 |
234 |
6 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Décines |
6 |
234 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
234 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
432 |
5 |
10'44''23 |
LEJEUNE David |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
D4 |
312 |
5 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
5 |
312 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
312 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
432 |
5 |
10'45''51 |
ABERKANE Ryan |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D4 |
308 |
5 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
5 |
308 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
308 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
432 |
5 |
2'24''91 |
SAHRAOUI Hakin |
Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass |
74 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
D4 |
286 |
5 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Ambilly |
5 |
286 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
286 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
432 |
5 |
10'53''21 |
BOUGUESSA Said |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
D4 |
284 |
5 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
5 |
284 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
284 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
432 |
5 |
2'24''62 |
GALATA Corentin |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D4 |
276 |
5 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
5 |
276 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
276 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
432 |
5 |
19'19''44 |
CUSIN Kilian |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D4 |
218 |
5 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
JUM |
M |
Décines |
5 |
218 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
218 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
438 |
4 |
13'21''41 |
CHAMPIN Marie |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D5 |
403 |
4 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
4 |
403 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
403 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
438 |
4 |
5'05''04 |
GUERIAUD Patrice |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/58 |
D5 |
259 |
4 |
1 500m / TCM | M |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Moulins |
4 |
259 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
259 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
438 |
4 |
11'09''17 |
TREMOLIERE Adrien |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
237 |
4 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
4 |
237 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
237 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
438 |
4 |
2'28''62 |
ROOSENS Ewan |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D5 |
235 |
4 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
4 |
235 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
235 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
438 |
4 |
11'14''92 |
JOB Mathieu |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
D5 |
222 |
4 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
4 |
222 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
222 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
438 |
4 |
2'28''63 |
CHHIENG Kevin |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D5 |
220 |
4 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
CAM |
M |
Décines |
4 |
220 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
220 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
438 |
4 |
21'14''26 |
BLANC Olivier |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
D7 |
76 |
2 |
5 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
2 |
76 |
Bron |
2 |
65 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
141 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
445 |
3 |
13'45''59 |
BARRAS Oceane |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
D6 |
355 |
3 |
3 000m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
3 |
355 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
355 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
446 |
2 |
12'07''94 |
RAGEADE Jean-claude |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/56 |
D8 |
102 |
2 |
3 000m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
2 |
102 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
102 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
446 |
2 |
12'22''53 |
HOSNA Salim |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
D8 |
77 |
2 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Tassin |
2 |
77 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
77 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
446 |
2 |
12'51''98 |
LACASSAGNE Lionel |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
D8 |
37 |
2 |
3 000m / TCM |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
VEM |
M |
Tassin |
2 |
37 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
37 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3707 |
1 |
112 |
16m98 |
GOTTELAND Romain |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
N2 |
941 |
28 |
Poids (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
28 |
941 |
Valence |
28 |
939 |
Romans |
28 |
918 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
909 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
Parilly |
26 |
112 |
3707 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3231 |
2 |
93 |
46m88 |
SALCEDO Matthieu |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
820 |
24 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
820 |
Romans |
24 |
813 |
Grenoble |
24 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
791 |
Valence |
21 |
|
0 |
93 |
3231 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2694 |
3 |
80 |
61m67 |
FEDIT Nicolas |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N2 |
912 |
28 |
Marteau (7.26 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
28 |
912 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
902 |
Parilly |
26 |
880 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
2694 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2788 |
4 |
75 |
40m88 |
MADESCLAIRE Bastien |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
711 |
19 |
Disque (2.0 Kg |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Roanne |
19 |
711 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
703 |
Parilly |
19 |
702 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
672 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
75 |
2788 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2480 |
5 |
73 |
15m47 |
AUZEIL Bastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N3 |
851 |
26 |
Poids (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
26 |
851 |
Grenoble |
26 |
830 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
799 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
73 |
2480 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2521 |
6 |
69 |
57m85 |
FLAVEN Alexis |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
N4 |
854 |
24 |
Marteau (7 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
24 |
854 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
845 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2521 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2430 |
7 |
66 |
48m26 |
LLANAS Corentin |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N4 |
845 |
24 |
Disque (2.0 Kg |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
24 |
845 |
Romans |
21 |
800 |
Parilly |
21 |
785 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2430 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2285 |
8 |
62 |
44m26 |
NAKOUR Asem (SYR) |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
772 |
21 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
772 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
770 |
Roanne |
20 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2285 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1989 |
9 |
58 |
69m32 |
CHAUSSINAND Yann |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N1 |
1030 |
30 |
Marteau (7.26 K |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aubière |
30 |
1030 |
Parilly |
28 |
959 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
1989 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2078 |
10 |
55 |
41m16 |
POTDEVIN Jeremiah |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
716 |
20 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
716 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
713 |
Roanne |
15 |
649 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2078 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2101 |
11 |
54 |
12m98 |
ROCHE Stephane |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR4 |
704 |
18 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
704 |
Romans |
18 |
703 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2101 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1736 |
11 |
54 |
16m27 |
HEINRICH Romain |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N2 |
899 |
28 |
Poids (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
28 |
899 |
Grenoble |
26 |
837 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
1736 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1715 |
13 |
50 |
58m16 |
FERRIERES Alexandre |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
859 |
26 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
859 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
856 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1715 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1664 |
13 |
50 |
49m09 |
NIAHOUA Brisse |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N3 |
860 |
26 |
Disque (2.0 |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
26 |
860 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
804 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
1664 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
15 |
48 |
46m40 |
LOPEZ Quentin |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
679 |
18 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
679 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
651 |
Aubière |
15 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1927 |
16 |
47 |
39m82 |
PAYET Romain |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR3 |
691 |
19 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
691 |
St Egrève |
14 |
628 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
608 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
1927 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1562 |
17 |
42 |
45m77 |
NURIT Xavier |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
800 |
21 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
800 |
Parilly |
21 |
762 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1562 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1847 |
18 |
41 |
37m70 |
GODET Yoann |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
R1 |
653 |
15 |
Disque (2.0 |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
15 |
653 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
612 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
582 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1847 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1546 |
18 |
41 |
58m24 |
PRICAM Mahe |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
793 |
21 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
793 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1546 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1455 |
20 |
38 |
13m38 |
HUBERT Axel |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
728 |
19 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
728 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
727 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1455 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1383 |
20 |
38 |
40m44 |
BOUTRON Nicolas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
IR3 |
703 |
19 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
703 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1383 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1398 |
22 |
37 |
13m03 |
REMY Jean-robert |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR3 |
707 |
19 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
707 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
691 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1398 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1342 |
22 |
37 |
39m11 |
TALLARON Denis |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
IR3 |
678 |
19 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
678 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
664 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1342 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1681 |
24 |
34 |
34m87 |
BADIE Olivier |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/75 |
R3 |
601 |
13 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
601 |
Parilly |
11 |
553 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
527 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1681 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1357 |
24 |
34 |
51m93 |
ROY Lucas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
704 |
19 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
704 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1357 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1615 |
26 |
33 |
41m68 |
LAURENT Theo |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R4 |
560 |
12 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
560 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
542 |
St Egrève |
10 |
513 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1615 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1526 |
27 |
30 |
38m93 |
TESSERAUD Alexis |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R6 |
521 |
10 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
521 |
St Egrève |
10 |
506 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
499 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1526 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1324 |
27 |
30 |
12m38 |
COMMUNE Boris |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R1 |
669 |
15 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
669 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1324 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1291 |
27 |
30 |
48m42 |
LANYOU Maxime |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R1 |
654 |
15 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
654 |
Parilly |
15 |
637 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1291 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1059 |
27 |
30 |
71m22 |
TAVERNIER Hugo |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N1 |
1059 |
30 |
Marteau (6 K |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Parilly |
30 |
1059 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1059 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1267 |
31 |
29 |
47m54 |
TRIOULEYRE Thomas |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
642 |
15 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
642 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
625 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1267 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1263 |
31 |
29 |
48m43 |
TRAVERSAZ Damien |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
654 |
15 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
654 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1263 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
989 |
33 |
28 |
66m68 |
ABDOU Earwyn |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N2 |
989 |
28 |
Marteau (6 K |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Parilly |
28 |
989 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
989 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1217 |
34 |
27 |
43m88 |
NEUBAUER Frederic |
Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
R1 |
641 |
15 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
641 |
Vichy |
12 |
576 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1217 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1196 |
35 |
26 |
11m23 |
MOISY Joachim |
Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R3 |
601 |
13 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
601 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1196 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
35 |
26 |
15m74 |
LANCE Yann |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
N3 |
867 |
26 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
867 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
867 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
37 |
24 |
61m56 |
FARDOUX Florian |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
911 |
24 |
Marteau (6 K |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Parilly |
24 |
911 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
911 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1125 |
38 |
23 |
10m78 |
GUT Jaroslaw |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
VEM/76 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
574 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
551 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1125 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1069 |
39 |
22 |
10m20 |
LEMARDELE Julien |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R5 |
540 |
11 |
Poids (7.26 Kg) | M |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
11 |
540 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
529 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1069 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1070 |
40 |
21 |
32m05 |
GAZAROSSIAN Georges |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
R5 |
550 |
11 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
550 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
520 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1070 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1068 |
40 |
21 |
31m37 |
JOMARD Jordan |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R5 |
538 |
11 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
538 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1068 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
40 |
21 |
49m98 |
ABDOU Eythane |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
877 |
21 |
Disque (1.5 |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Parilly |
21 |
877 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
877 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
40 |
21 |
55m45 |
MELIS Javier (CUB) |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR1 |
817 |
21 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
817 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
817 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
40 |
21 |
58m58 |
LAMARCHE Arthur |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
798 |
21 |
Javelot (800 |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
21 |
798 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
798 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
40 |
21 |
44m67 |
FAURE Remy |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
780 |
21 |
Disque (2.0 Kg |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Roanne |
21 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
780 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
40 |
21 |
52m11 |
BERNARD-GODET Julien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
IR1 |
766 |
21 |
Marteau (7 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
21 |
766 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
766 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
40 |
21 |
13m95 |
BLASZKIEWICZ Steeve |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
IR1 |
761 |
21 |
Poids (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
21 |
761 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
761 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1016 |
48 |
20 |
30m37 |
BOHORQUEZ Frederic |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
VEM/69 |
R6 |
519 |
10 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
519 |
Roanne |
10 |
497 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
1016 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
997 |
48 |
20 |
34m97 |
GIANNINA Maxime |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R6 |
505 |
10 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
10 |
505 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
492 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
997 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
48 |
20 |
9m45 |
GIGNOUX Jerome |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
R6 |
496 |
10 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
496 |
St Egrève |
10 |
484 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
980 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
48 |
20 |
14m71 |
MENDY Adrien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
806 |
20 |
Poids (6 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Parilly |
20 |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
806 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
48 |
20 |
55m08 |
MAISONNEUVE Clement |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
748 |
20 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
748 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
748 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
48 |
20 |
49m75 |
REYMOND-FORKANI Nathan |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
730 |
20 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
730 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
730 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
48 |
20 |
41m75 |
RICHARD Cedric |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
IR2 |
726 |
20 |
Disque (2.0 |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Parilly |
20 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
726 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
55 |
19 |
13m20 |
LLANAS Melchior |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
717 |
19 |
Poids (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
19 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
717 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
55 |
19 |
51m96 |
INTILLA Samuel |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
IR3 |
704 |
19 |
Javelot (800 |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
57 |
18 |
38m46 |
ROJON Tommy |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R6 |
514 |
10 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
514 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
8 |
473 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
987 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
57 |
18 |
50m24 |
MILLOT Maxime |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR4 |
680 |
18 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
680 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
57 |
18 |
12m56 |
DEFOUR Christian |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
679 |
18 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
57 |
18 |
49m58 |
RICHARD Didier |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
IR4 |
671 |
18 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
671 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
671 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
61 |
15 |
41m12 |
NALLET Mathis |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
715 |
15 |
Disque (1.5 |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Parilly |
15 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
715 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
61 |
15 |
12m36 |
GADO Ruben |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
667 |
15 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
15 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
667 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
61 |
15 |
48m75 |
DANIEL Maxence |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
659 |
15 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
61 |
15 |
47m74 |
DELAGE Come |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
645 |
15 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
645 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
61 |
15 |
43m32 |
DEMEYER Yohann |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
632 |
15 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
632 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
66 |
13 |
35m20 |
GRANGER Lucas |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
D1 |
469 |
8 |
Javelot (800 |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
469 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
5 |
393 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
862 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
66 |
13 |
26m01 |
FAIVRE Patrice |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/63 |
D2 |
440 |
7 |
Disque (2.0 |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Parilly |
7 |
440 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
413 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
853 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
66 |
13 |
30m66 |
FOUGHALI-GONNET Gaspard |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
D2 |
440 |
7 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
440 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
6 |
401 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
841 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
66 |
13 |
11m21 |
DESRAYAUD Nicolas |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R3 |
599 |
13 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
599 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
599 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
66 |
13 |
34m51 |
PARPAN Gael |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R3 |
595 |
13 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
595 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
66 |
13 |
11m05 |
DESCHAMPS Anthony |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R3 |
590 |
13 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
590 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
590 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
72 |
12 |
10m82 |
DAFFOT Khane |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
576 |
12 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
576 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
576 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
72 |
12 |
10m80 |
FRANCOIS Philippe |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
R4 |
575 |
12 |
Poids (7.26 |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Vichy |
12 |
575 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
575 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
74 |
11 |
40m98 |
LESOURD-LAUX Thomas |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R5 |
550 |
11 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
550 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
550 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
74 |
11 |
31m87 |
SIFI Ali |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
547 |
11 |
Disque (2.0 Kg |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
11 |
547 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
547 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
74 |
11 |
40m71 |
COLIN Tom |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R5 |
546 |
11 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
546 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
546 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
74 |
11 |
10m20 |
FILLARDET Benjamin |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R5 |
540 |
11 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
540 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
540 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
74 |
11 |
39m42 |
SARNETTE Vincent |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
528 |
11 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
528 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
74 |
11 |
36m28 |
SAOU Julien |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/82 |
R5 |
525 |
11 |
Marteau (7 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
11 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
525 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
74 |
11 |
9m84 |
BOUVAREL Alban |
Olympique Riorges |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/79 |
R5 |
519 |
11 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
519 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
519 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
81 |
10 |
30m58 |
POUX-BERTHE Loic |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R6 |
523 |
10 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
81 |
10 |
30m14 |
JEANROY Sebastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R6 |
515 |
10 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
515 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
515 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
81 |
10 |
9m72 |
PUTAUD Florian |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R6 |
512 |
10 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
512 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
512 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
81 |
10 |
29m14 |
HADJ HASSINE Yacine |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R6 |
497 |
10 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
497 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
497 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
81 |
10 |
37m18 |
VINCENT Pierre |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R6 |
496 |
10 |
Javelot (800 G) / TC |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
10 |
496 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
496 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
81 |
10 |
9m23 |
RIGAUD Guillaume |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R6 |
483 |
10 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
483 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
483 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
87 |
8 |
1m63 |
QUINZI Paul |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
595 |
8 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
595 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
87 |
8 |
1m60 |
MORVAN Benoit |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
D1 |
570 |
8 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
570 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
87 |
8 |
32m70 |
LANG Ianis |
Die Ac |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
D1 |
471 |
8 |
Marteau (7 Kg) |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
471 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
471 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
87 |
8 |
8m99 |
SIDEA Cristian (ROU) |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
D1 |
469 |
8 |
Poids (7.26 |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
469 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
469 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
87 |
8 |
8m90 |
ALLIBERT Victor |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D1 |
464 |
8 |
Poids (7.26 Kg) | M |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
8 |
464 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
464 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
87 |
8 |
8m83 |
OLINGA Maurice |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D1 |
459 |
8 |
Poids (7.26 |
Lancers |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
459 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
459 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
93 |
7 |
1m57 |
BOIDIN Loic |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
544 |
7 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
544 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
93 |
7 |
1m57 |
THUIZAT Arthur |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
544 |
7 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
544 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
93 |
7 |
25m87 |
BEAUCOUSIN Herve |
Aurillac A |
15 |
ARA |
VEM/78 |
D2 |
438 |
7 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
438 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
438 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
93 |
7 |
29m47 |
THIERY Olivier |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/68 |
D2 |
422 |
7 |
Marteau (7 K |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Parilly |
7 |
422 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
422 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
97 |
6 |
1m53 |
MATSOUMA Esaie |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
510 |
6 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
6 |
510 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
510 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
97 |
6 |
32m65 |
PETITBERGHIEN Samuel |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
D3 |
433 |
6 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
433 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
433 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
97 |
6 |
27m71 |
MILAN Pierrick |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
D3 |
395 |
6 |
Marteau (7 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Parilly |
6 |
395 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
395 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
100 |
5 |
1m45 |
HERMER Jeremy |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D4 |
443 |
5 |
Hauteur / TC |
Lancers |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
5 |
443 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
443 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
100 |
5 |
29m44 |
FLORENSON Gilles |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/52 |
D4 |
388 |
5 |
Javelot (800 |
Lancers |
VEM |
M |
Parilly |
5 |
388 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
388 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
102 |
2 |
20m69 |
BALFOURIER Quentin |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
D7 |
289 |
2 |
Marteau (7.26 K |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
2 |
289 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
289 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3925 |
1 |
100 |
5m07 |
HUBERT Jeremy |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N3 |
1013 |
26 |
Perche Elite Mas |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Moulins |
26 |
1013 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
994 |
Aubière |
24 |
967 |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
951 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
100 |
3925 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3782 |
2 |
98 |
7m21 (+0.0) |
PERETTO Julien |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N3 |
967 |
26 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
967 |
Romans |
24 |
963 |
Grenoble |
24 |
926 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
926 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
98 |
3782 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3759 |
3 |
92 |
7m29 (+0.0) |
OUASSEL Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N3 |
984 |
26 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
984 |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
948 |
Moulins |
21 |
920 |
Aubière |
21 |
907 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
|
0 |
92 |
3759 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3725 |
4 |
90 |
4m80 |
GUILLAUME Kevin |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
940 |
Moulins |
21 |
932 |
Aubière |
21 |
913 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
90 |
3725 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3696 |
4 |
90 |
7m08 (+0.2) |
CATERE Claudy junior |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
939 |
24 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
939 |
Valence |
24 |
937 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
913 |
Romans |
21 |
907 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
90 |
3696 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3595 |
6 |
87 |
2m01 |
BOUTEILLE Thibaud |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
923 |
24 |
Hauteur / JUM-E |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
923 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
905 |
Bron |
21 |
888 |
Tassin |
21 |
879 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
87 |
3595 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3551 |
7 |
86 |
2m04 |
HASSLAUER Thibault |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
949 |
24 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
949 |
Romans |
21 |
879 |
Valence |
21 |
870 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
853 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3551 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3482 |
8 |
83 |
14m44 (+2.8) |
SOUMAH Souleymane (GUI) |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
895 |
21 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
895 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
871 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
866 |
Bron |
20 |
850 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
|
0 |
83 |
3482 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3154 |
9 |
82 |
5m25 |
GAVILLON Romain |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N2 |
1061 |
28 |
Perche / TCM | M | F |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
28 |
1061 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
28 |
1048 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
1045 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3154 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3303 |
10 |
78 |
13m96 (-1.1) |
BONHOMME-HONORE Duane |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
845 |
20 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
845 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
831 |
Vichy |
19 |
830 |
Aubière |
19 |
797 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
3303 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2962 |
10 |
78 |
2m11 |
CHAPON Joris |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N2 |
1011 |
28 |
Hauteur / TCC |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
28 |
1011 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
993 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
958 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
2962 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2871 |
12 |
76 |
15m08 (+0.8) |
SCAFIDI Thomas |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N3 |
962 |
26 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
962 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
960 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
949 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
76 |
2871 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3316 |
13 |
74 |
6m78 (+1.0) |
KIRCHER Arnaud |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
875 |
20 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
20 |
875 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
856 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
818 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
767 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
3316 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2900 |
14 |
71 |
5m15 |
CHERABI Hichem-khalil (ALG) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
1034 |
26 |
Perche / TCM | M | F |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
1034 |
Valence |
24 |
980 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
886 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2900 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2893 |
14 |
71 |
5m00 |
MARTIN Jean-baptiste |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
994 |
26 |
Perche / TCM | M | F |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
994 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
967 |
Moulins |
21 |
932 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2893 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2847 |
14 |
71 |
5m00 |
ROUZIERES Yoann |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N3 |
994 |
26 |
Perche / TCM | M | F |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
994 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
913 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
2847 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2729 |
17 |
69 |
14m76 (+3.2) |
GAGNAIRE Eliott |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
928 |
24 |
Triple Saut / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Bron |
24 |
928 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
910 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
891 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2729 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2711 |
18 |
68 |
14m96 (+2.5) |
KISSEL Fabien |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
949 |
24 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
949 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
915 |
Romans |
20 |
847 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
68 |
2711 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2752 |
19 |
66 |
4m80 |
LATROMPETTE Kilian |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Valence |
21 |
926 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
886 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2752 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2742 |
19 |
66 |
4m80 |
AUZEIL Bastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | M | F |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
24 |
940 |
Grenoble |
21 |
916 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
886 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2742 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2672 |
21 |
65 |
2m03 |
FERRI Clement |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Tassin |
21 |
879 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
853 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
2672 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2636 |
22 |
64 |
14m68 (+0.0) |
AYEMBE MAZEKA Jospino |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
920 |
24 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
920 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
892 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
824 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2636 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2610 |
22 |
64 |
14m56 (+0.4) |
CARENCOTTE Remi |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
N4 |
907 |
24 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
24 |
907 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
860 |
Bron |
20 |
843 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2610 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2732 |
24 |
63 |
6m98 (-0.5) |
ACONGA CAPITAO Nathan (ANG) |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
918 |
21 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
21 |
918 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
913 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
901 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2732 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2632 |
25 |
62 |
6m84 (+0.0) |
CARLES Thibault |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
888 |
21 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
888 |
Romans |
21 |
882 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
862 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2632 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2620 |
25 |
62 |
1m97 |
ALARIC Yohann |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR1 |
888 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
21 |
888 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
21 |
870 |
Pierre-Bénite |
20 |
862 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2620 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2554 |
27 |
60 |
6m78 (+0.0) |
BARRETO SILVA Filipe (POR) |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
875 |
20 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
875 |
Tassin |
20 |
842 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
837 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2554 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2546 |
28 |
59 |
6m78 (+0.1) |
BERGOZ Cedric |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR2 |
875 |
20 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
20 |
875 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
845 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
826 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2546 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2539 |
28 |
59 |
4m70 |
CLERMONT Remi |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
913 |
21 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
913 |
Valence |
20 |
846 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2539 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2512 |
28 |
59 |
4m55 |
SAHUC Nicolas |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
873 |
20 |
Perche / TCC | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
873 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
833 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2512 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2979 |
31 |
58 |
6m21 (+0.9) |
DUBOIS Yanis |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
754 |
15 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
754 |
Roanne |
15 |
752 |
Vichy |
15 |
752 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
721 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2979 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2134 |
32 |
56 |
5m34 |
COLLET Mathieu |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N2 |
1086 |
28 |
Perche / TCM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1086 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1048 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2134 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2333 |
33 |
51 |
6m38 (+2.1) |
LEROUX Alexandre |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
790 |
18 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
18 |
790 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
780 |
Moulins |
15 |
763 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2333 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2305 |
34 |
48 |
13m37 (+1.0) |
THORRON Hugo |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR4 |
784 |
18 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
784 |
Roanne |
15 |
761 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
760 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
2305 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1907 |
34 |
48 |
4m90 |
DENOMME Antoine |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N4 |
967 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
967 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1907 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1872 |
34 |
48 |
2m04 |
LABOUREL Florian |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N4 |
949 |
24 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
24 |
949 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
923 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1872 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1863 |
34 |
48 |
2m03 |
SEQUEIRA Erico (POR) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
923 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
48 |
1863 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2735 |
38 |
47 |
6m05 (+2.9) |
DARRIGADE Quentin |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R3 |
721 |
13 |
Longueur Masculi |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
721 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
693 |
Aubière |
11 |
672 |
Vichy |
11 |
649 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2735 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2291 |
38 |
47 |
6m44 (+0.0) |
PAVAGEAU Corentin |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR3 |
803 |
19 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
803 |
St Egrève |
14 |
746 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2291 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1830 |
40 |
45 |
4m80 |
HUBERT Axel |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
940 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
940 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
890 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1830 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1826 |
41 |
44 |
4m90 |
BOUTRON Nicolas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
N4 |
967 |
24 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
967 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
859 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1826 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1793 |
41 |
44 |
7m01 (+0.0) |
VILLEROY Billy |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
N4 |
924 |
24 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
924 |
Grenoble |
20 |
869 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1793 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1829 |
43 |
42 |
6m97 (-0.9) |
CHAVEROT Quentin |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
916 |
21 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
916 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
913 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1829 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1752 |
43 |
42 |
14m32 (+0.3) |
MPUTUILU Wilson |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
882 |
21 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
882 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1752 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1740 |
43 |
42 |
1m95 |
BENOLLET Mathis |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
870 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
870 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1740 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2231 |
46 |
40 |
3m72 |
LATRASSE Pierre |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
653 |
13 |
Perche Pré-Meeti |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
653 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
595 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
517 |
Vichy |
7 |
466 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
2231 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2188 |
46 |
40 |
6m17 (+4.5) |
SINACORI Thomas |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
746 |
14 |
Longueur Masculi |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Moulins |
14 |
746 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
746 |
Vichy |
12 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
2188 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2072 |
46 |
40 |
4m10 |
BEAUD Adrien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
753 |
15 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
753 |
Tassin |
14 |
682 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
637 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
2072 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1963 |
46 |
40 |
3m92 |
MAMET Louca |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
706 |
14 |
Perche Pré-Meeti |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
14 |
706 |
Vichy |
13 |
635 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1949 |
46 |
40 |
3m80 |
BAUMADIER Jeremy |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
674 |
Moulins |
13 |
653 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1949 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1938 |
46 |
40 |
3m80 |
BOUTEILLE Nathan |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
674 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
635 |
Tassin |
13 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1938 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1741 |
46 |
40 |
1m99 |
MURCIA Sebastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR1 |
905 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
905 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
836 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1741 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1704 |
46 |
40 |
6m67 (+0.0) |
FOURRE Florian |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
852 |
20 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
852 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
852 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1704 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1689 |
54 |
39 |
1m93 |
MBANGUE Theo |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
853 |
20 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
853 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
836 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1689 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
55 |
37 |
6m02 (+0.0) |
MORENO Remi |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
714 |
13 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
714 |
Valence |
12 |
698 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
2007 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1610 |
55 |
37 |
6m51 (+0.3) |
GIROIRE Thibaut |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR3 |
818 |
19 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
818 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1610 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1610 |
55 |
37 |
1m89 |
GODET Yoann |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR3 |
818 |
19 |
Hauteur / JUM-E |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
818 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1610 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1597 |
55 |
37 |
6m46 (+0.0) |
KAIDI Axel |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
807 |
19 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
807 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
790 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1597 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1586 |
55 |
37 |
4m30 |
BOUTRON Fabien |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
VEM/77 |
IR3 |
806 |
19 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
VEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
806 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1586 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1586 |
55 |
37 |
4m30 |
PINTAT Dylan |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
806 |
19 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
806 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1586 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1584 |
55 |
37 |
6m47 (+0.1) |
GERBER David |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
809 |
19 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
809 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1584 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1567 |
55 |
37 |
6m40 (+0.4) |
MONROUVEIX Thomas |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
794 |
19 |
Longueur / JUM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
794 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
773 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1567 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1576 |
63 |
36 |
13m48 (+2.2) |
GRACA Kenny |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR4 |
795 |
18 |
Triple Saut / S |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
795 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
781 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1576 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1570 |
63 |
36 |
6m36 (+0.5) |
PRADAL Adrien |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
786 |
18 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
786 |
Vichy |
18 |
784 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1570 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1560 |
63 |
36 |
4m20 |
PAVAN Samuel |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
780 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1560 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2031 |
66 |
35 |
6m03 (+0.0) |
MEKRALDI Madyane |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
717 |
13 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
13 |
717 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
672 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
642 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
2031 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
66 |
35 |
13m92 (-0.8) |
NDENGUE NDONGO Dan junior |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
840 |
20 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
840 |
Tassin |
15 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1609 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1931 |
68 |
34 |
12m25 (+0.7) |
JAMES Kyllian |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
668 |
12 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
668 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
651 |
Vichy |
10 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1931 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1585 |
68 |
34 |
6m60 (+0.0) |
MOULARD Steven |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
837 |
20 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Roanne |
20 |
837 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
748 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1585 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1581 |
68 |
34 |
6m50 (-1.8) |
SARAZIN Garis |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR3 |
816 |
19 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
816 |
Tassin |
15 |
765 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1581 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1533 |
71 |
33 |
4m20 |
LESOURD-LAUX Thomas |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
780 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1533 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1522 |
72 |
32 |
6m33 (+0.0) |
GUILLAUME Killian |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
780 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1522 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1521 |
72 |
32 |
6m31 (+1.0) |
PASTOR Thomas |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
775 |
18 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
775 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
746 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1521 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1454 |
72 |
32 |
4m20 |
FITSCH Elio |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
780 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1454 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1502 |
75 |
31 |
6m82 (-0.7) |
DEVILLARD Theo |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
884 |
21 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
884 |
Roanne |
10 |
618 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
31 |
1502 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1791 |
76 |
29 |
11m79 (+0.4) |
DEPAUW Damien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
621 |
11 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
621 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
600 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1791 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1496 |
76 |
29 |
6m24 (+1.8) |
BIGAY Sebastien |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
R1 |
761 |
15 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
15 |
761 |
Aubière |
14 |
735 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1496 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1445 |
76 |
29 |
4m02 |
DAGOIS Clement |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
732 |
15 |
Perche Elite Mas |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Moulins |
15 |
732 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1445 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1486 |
79 |
28 |
6m16 (+0.4) |
JOASSARD Clement |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
744 |
14 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
744 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1486 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1479 |
79 |
28 |
6m21 (-1.4) |
FRIESS-BRIGHT David |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
R1 |
754 |
15 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
754 |
Vichy |
13 |
725 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1479 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1412 |
79 |
28 |
12m64 (-0.1) |
TRUFFIER Thomas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
708 |
14 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
708 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1412 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1053 |
79 |
28 |
15m95 (+1.2) |
BOLOSIER Ulrick |
Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
N2 |
1053 |
28 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1053 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1053 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1008 |
79 |
28 |
7m40 (+2.0) |
LAMOUROUX Julien |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N2 |
1008 |
28 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Grenoble |
28 |
1008 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1008 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1456 |
84 |
27 |
1m80 |
HUDRY Jeremy |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
741 |
14 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
741 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1456 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1439 |
84 |
27 |
1m80 |
MARTINEZ Axel |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
741 |
14 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
741 |
Tassin |
13 |
698 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1439 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1428 |
84 |
27 |
6m10 (+0.0) |
SEROUX Judicael |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
731 |
14 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Roanne |
14 |
731 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
697 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1428 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1425 |
84 |
27 |
12m84 (+3.2) |
DECHAUX Theo |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
729 |
14 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
729 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1425 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1373 |
88 |
26 |
12m62 (+1.2) |
EBERSOLD Maxence |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
706 |
14 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
706 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1373 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1283 |
88 |
26 |
3m70 |
THOLLON JACOLIN Guillaume |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
648 |
13 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
648 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1283 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1257 |
88 |
26 |
3m65 |
MARTINHO Florentin |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
635 |
13 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
635 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1257 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1021 |
88 |
26 |
5m10 |
GADO Ruben |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
1021 |
26 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
1021 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1021 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
88 |
26 |
15m04 (+0.1) |
MBOUNGOU Yoane |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
N3 |
957 |
26 |
Triple Saut / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
957 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
957 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1397 |
93 |
25 |
6m19 (-1.3) |
MALEMOUSSA Marcelino |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R2 |
750 |
14 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
750 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
647 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1397 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1395 |
93 |
25 |
1m76 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS Victor |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
706 |
13 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
706 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1395 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1395 |
93 |
25 |
1m76 |
MIJALCEVIC Damien |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
706 |
13 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
706 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1395 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1217 |
93 |
25 |
3m60 |
VINCENT Pierre |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
622 |
13 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
622 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1217 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1379 |
97 |
24 |
6m08 (+2.7) |
BAL Guillaume |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
727 |
13 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
13 |
727 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
652 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1379 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1361 |
97 |
24 |
1m74 |
MONET-VIDONNE Clement |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
689 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1361 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1353 |
97 |
24 |
1m75 |
FAIVRE Simon |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
698 |
13 |
Hauteur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
698 |
Tassin |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1353 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1332 |
97 |
24 |
12m26 (+1.8) |
ARNAUD Titouan |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
669 |
12 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
669 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1332 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1190 |
97 |
24 |
3m50 |
PETIOT Max |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
595 |
12 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
595 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1190 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1190 |
97 |
24 |
3m50 |
SCHIAVON Clement |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
595 |
12 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
595 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1190 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
97 |
24 |
7m13 (+2.3) |
BIYA Jarod (SUI) |
US OYONNAX |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
950 |
24 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Valence |
24 |
950 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
950 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1380 |
104 |
23 |
5m99 (+1.0) |
GERMAIN Theo |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
708 |
12 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
708 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1380 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1370 |
104 |
23 |
5m99 (-1.6) |
WHELAN Remy |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
708 |
12 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
708 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
662 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1370 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1344 |
104 |
23 |
1m74 |
GUILLEMARD Yvan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / TCC |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Valence |
12 |
689 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1344 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1286 |
104 |
23 |
12m29 (+0.2) |
BAROUDI Mahiedine |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
673 |
12 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
673 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
613 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1286 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1332 |
108 |
22 |
5m81 (+0.5) |
CHARLON Jacques |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
670 |
11 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
670 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
662 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1332 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1324 |
108 |
22 |
5m81 (-0.1) |
BOUTRY Benjamin |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R5 |
670 |
11 |
Longueur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
11 |
670 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
654 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1324 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1293 |
108 |
22 |
1m74 |
CARON Benoit |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
689 |
Valence |
10 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1293 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1288 |
108 |
22 |
5m69 (+0.6) |
QUIBLIER Enguerran |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
645 |
11 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
645 |
Roanne |
11 |
643 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1288 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1276 |
112 |
21 |
1m78 |
MONTAGNE Tommy |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
723 |
14 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
723 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
553 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1276 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1245 |
112 |
21 |
11m96 (+1.6) |
TISSERAND Thomas |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
639 |
11 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
639 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1245 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1220 |
112 |
21 |
11m72 (-1.1) |
SOUDANI Haile |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R5 |
614 |
11 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
614 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1220 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
112 |
21 |
6m91 (+4.2) |
DAFFOT Khane |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
903 |
21 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
903 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
903 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
112 |
21 |
1m95 |
GARNIER Clement |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
870 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
870 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
112 |
21 |
1m95 |
GLENAT Simon |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR1 |
870 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
870 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
112 |
21 |
1m95 |
KOUA Franck (ITA) |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
870 |
21 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
870 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
112 |
21 |
14m11 (+0.2) |
REIGNAT Paul-jerry |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
860 |
21 |
Triple Saut / J |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
860 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
860 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1260 |
120 |
20 |
5m87 (-0.1) |
GRANGETTE Gaspard |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
683 |
12 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
683 |
Roanne |
8 |
577 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
1260 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
120 |
20 |
6m74 (+1.7) |
PERRET-JANOWIAK Remi |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
867 |
20 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
20 |
867 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
867 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
120 |
20 |
1m93 |
BAUMERT Guillaume |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
853 |
20 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
853 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
853 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
120 |
20 |
6m64 (-2.0) |
GRATIER Valentin |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR2 |
845 |
20 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
845 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
845 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
120 |
20 |
6m63 (-1.2) |
AUMONT Loic |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR2 |
843 |
20 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
843 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
843 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
120 |
20 |
6m60 (+1.3) |
MBALA Herve (ITA) |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
837 |
20 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
837 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
837 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1270 |
126 |
19 |
5m80 (+2.1) |
PORTE Kenzo |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
668 |
11 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
11 |
668 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
602 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
1270 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
126 |
19 |
6m49 (+0.0) |
NALLET Clement |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletique |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR3 |
814 |
19 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
814 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
814 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
126 |
19 |
4m30 |
CHAPUT Valentin |
Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
806 |
19 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
806 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1234 |
129 |
18 |
5m64 (+1.7) |
PELLAUD Gaetan |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R6 |
635 |
10 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
10 |
635 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
599 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
1234 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
129 |
18 |
1m86 |
PAYET Romain |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR4 |
792 |
18 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
792 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
792 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
129 |
18 |
6m36 (-0.7) |
BEAL Theo |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
786 |
18 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
786 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
786 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
129 |
18 |
4m20 |
CELLI Yann |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
780 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
129 |
18 |
6m33 (+1.0) |
SCHROLL Louis |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
780 |
18 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
780 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
780 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1176 |
134 |
16 |
5m43 (+0.5) |
PONCET Elliott |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
D1 |
591 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
591 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
16 |
1176 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1155 |
135 |
15 |
5m41 (+1.7) |
SIMON Antoine |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
587 |
8 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
587 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
568 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
1155 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1113 |
135 |
15 |
11m17 (+1.0) |
POIZAT Arno |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
559 |
8 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
559 |
St Egrève |
7 |
554 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
1113 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
135 |
15 |
4m00 |
MILLOT Maxime |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R1 |
727 |
15 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
727 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
727 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
138 |
14 |
6m19 (-0.1) |
FONTAINE Julien |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R2 |
750 |
14 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
750 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
750 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
138 |
14 |
6m17 (+1.4) |
CLEMENCON Jeremy |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
746 |
14 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
14 |
746 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
746 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
138 |
14 |
1m80 |
MBATANG Frank |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R2 |
741 |
14 |
Hauteur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
741 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
741 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
138 |
14 |
12m78 (+1.2) |
BENTAMENE Ilies |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
723 |
14 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
723 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
723 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
138 |
14 |
12m71 (+0.2) |
PERRIN Etienne |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
716 |
14 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
716 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
716 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
138 |
14 |
3m95 |
JANODET Baptiste |
Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
713 |
14 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
713 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
138 |
14 |
3m80 |
DENOS Theo |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
138 |
14 |
3m80 |
JOSSERAND Tristan |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
674 |
14 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
674 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
674 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1089 |
146 |
13 |
5m45 (+0.5) |
FERRET Baptiste |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
595 |
8 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
8 |
595 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
5 |
494 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
1089 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1038 |
146 |
13 |
1m58 |
DJEBABLA Yasser |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
553 |
7 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
553 |
Tassin |
6 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
1038 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
146 |
13 |
6m05 (+1.1) |
PER Clement |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
721 |
13 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
721 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
721 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
146 |
13 |
6m04 (+0.0) |
BERTRAND-THEVENET Alexandre |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
719 |
13 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
719 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
719 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
146 |
13 |
1m77 |
HASSANY MOHAMED Abdou rodrigue |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
715 |
13 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
715 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
146 |
13 |
1m77 |
JOMARD Hugo |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R3 |
715 |
13 |
Hauteur / JUM-E |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
715 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
146 |
13 |
6m02 (+3.1) |
OSETE Benjamin |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
R3 |
714 |
13 |
Longueur / TCM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Roanne |
13 |
714 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
714 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
146 |
13 |
6m00 (+1.2) |
EL ADLANI Kossai |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R3 |
710 |
13 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
13 |
710 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
710 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
146 |
13 |
12m41 (+1.2) |
SMANIOTTO Raphael |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
685 |
13 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
685 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
685 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
146 |
13 |
12m39 (+1.5) |
LANGUILLAUME Simon |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
683 |
13 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
683 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
683 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
146 |
13 |
3m63 |
SABIOTE Bryan |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
629 |
13 |
Perche / TCM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
629 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
157 |
12 |
5m97 (+1.1) |
FERHAOUI Hicham |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
704 |
12 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
157 |
12 |
5m95 (+1.0) |
BEN CHAIB Mohamed |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R4 |
700 |
12 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
700 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
700 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
157 |
12 |
5m95 (+1.2) |
OZCELIK Koral |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
700 |
12 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
700 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
700 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
157 |
12 |
5m93 (-0.1) |
DUMOULIN Benoit |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
696 |
12 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
696 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
696 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
157 |
12 |
1m74 |
DUGRIVEL Robin |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
689 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
157 |
12 |
1m74 |
QUINZI Paul |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
689 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
157 |
12 |
1m74 |
WRIGHT Liam |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
689 |
12 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
689 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
157 |
12 |
12m28 (+0.6) |
BRES Martin |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
672 |
12 |
Triple Saut |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
672 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
157 |
12 |
1m72 |
THEVIOT Marius |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
672 |
12 |
Hauteur / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
672 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
157 |
12 |
12m21 (+3.9) |
PONSIN Jeremie |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
664 |
12 |
Triple Saut / E |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
664 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
664 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
157 |
12 |
12m14 (+2.1) |
FERNANDES Ruben |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
657 |
12 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
657 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
157 |
12 |
3m55 |
JACQUET Remy |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R4 |
608 |
12 |
Perche / TCM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
12 |
608 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
608 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
157 |
12 |
3m50 |
TESSERAUD Alexis |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
595 |
12 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
595 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1015 |
170 |
11 |
5m30 (+1.2) |
LAURENT Francois |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
564 |
7 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
564 |
Tassin |
4 |
451 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
1015 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1008 |
170 |
11 |
5m03 (+0.5) |
FALLONI Paul |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
508 |
6 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
508 |
Tassin |
5 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
1008 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
170 |
11 |
5m83 (+1.7) |
POTHERAT Matteo |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
675 |
11 |
Longueur / JUM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
675 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
675 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
170 |
11 |
5m80 (+2.0) |
MARTIN Mathis |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
668 |
11 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
170 |
11 |
5m79 (-1.1) |
CHAUSSENDE Tom |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
666 |
11 |
Longueur / JUM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
666 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
666 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
170 |
11 |
5m79 (+0.3) |
MOUY Axel |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
666 |
11 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
666 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
666 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
170 |
11 |
5m77 (+0.4) |
DANIEL Cedric |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R5 |
662 |
11 |
Longueur / ESM |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
662 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
662 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
170 |
11 |
1m70 |
CIZERON Lucas |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
655 |
11 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
655 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
170 |
11 |
1m70 |
DOMENGE-CHENAL Leo |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
655 |
11 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
655 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
170 |
11 |
1m70 |
VIALLA Dimitri |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
655 |
11 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
655 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
170 |
11 |
1m70 |
VILLARD Maxence |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R5 |
655 |
11 |
Hauteur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
11 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
655 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
170 |
11 |
5m68 (+0.7) |
DE ARAUJO Lucien |
Asvel Vill - S/l Miribel Coti |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
643 |
11 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
643 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
643 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
170 |
11 |
11m79 (+0.0) |
CLERY Pascal |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
R5 |
621 |
11 |
Triple Saut / S |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
170 |
11 |
11m78 (+1.4) |
COUDROY Thibaut |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
620 |
11 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
620 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
620 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
184 |
10 |
5m63 (+0.2) |
DEMEYER Yohann |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R6 |
633 |
10 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
633 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
184 |
10 |
5m58 (+0.0) |
LEMSALEK Cherif |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R6 |
622 |
10 |
Longueur / JUM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
622 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
622 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
184 |
10 |
1m66 |
SAFFER Thomas |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
621 |
10 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
621 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
621 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
184 |
10 |
11m67 (+0.1) |
MARTINEZ Robin |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
609 |
10 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
609 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
184 |
10 |
3m30 |
BLIN Yann |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R6 |
543 |
10 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
184 |
10 |
3m30 |
DEMEURE Alex |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
543 |
10 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
184 |
10 |
3m30 |
DULLIAND Paul |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R6 |
543 |
10 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
184 |
10 |
3m30 |
LESUR Nathan |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R6 |
543 |
10 |
Perche / TCM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
10 |
543 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
543 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
192 |
8 |
5m48 (+1.7) |
BRABANT Malik |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
602 |
8 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
602 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
602 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
192 |
8 |
5m47 (+0.9) |
GOUTALOY Maxime |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
D1 |
599 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
599 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
599 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
192 |
8 |
5m45 (+0.1) |
HADJAB Amir |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
595 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
595 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
595 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
192 |
8 |
5m43 (+1.7) |
CRIART Dylan |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
591 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
591 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
591 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
192 |
8 |
5m42 (+0.8) |
BOIDIN Loic |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
589 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
589 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
589 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
192 |
8 |
1m62 |
BURGUIERE Louis |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
587 |
8 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
587 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
587 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
192 |
8 |
5m41 (+0.5) |
CHIRAT Romain |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
D1 |
587 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
587 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
587 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
192 |
8 |
1m62 |
DELAIGUE Adrien |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
587 |
8 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
587 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
587 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
192 |
8 |
5m40 (-0.2) |
DEVIN Victor |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
585 |
8 |
Longueur / JUM |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
8 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
585 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
192 |
8 |
5m40 (+1.4) |
MOEVI Yannick |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D1 |
585 |
8 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
8 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
585 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
202 |
7 |
5m26 (-0.5) |
BA Amadou |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
556 |
7 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
556 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
556 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
202 |
7 |
5m22 (+0.0) |
COTTE Arthur |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
548 |
7 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
548 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
548 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
202 |
7 |
10m95 (-0.4) |
CAILLON Armand |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
536 |
7 |
Triple Saut / C |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
7 |
536 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
536 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
202 |
7 |
1m55 |
RASCLE Matthieu |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
527 |
7 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
527 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
527 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
202 |
7 |
3m00 |
FITSCH Silvan |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
466 |
7 |
Perche / TCM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
466 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
466 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
207 |
6 |
5m19 (-1.3) |
HERMER Jeremy |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
541 |
6 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
541 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
541 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
207 |
6 |
5m18 (+0.8) |
LANIER Elouan |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
539 |
6 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
539 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
539 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
207 |
6 |
5m15 (+0.9) |
GRANGER Lucas |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
D3 |
533 |
6 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
533 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
533 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
207 |
6 |
5m11 (+0.8) |
LAFARGE Robin |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D3 |
525 |
6 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
525 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
525 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
207 |
6 |
5m07 (-1.9) |
GIGNOUX Morgan |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
517 |
6 |
Longueur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
6 |
517 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
517 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
207 |
6 |
5m07 (-0.2) |
ZAKARIAN Tanguy |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
517 |
6 |
Longueur / TCM | M | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
6 |
517 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
517 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
207 |
6 |
5m06 (+0.8) |
VACHET Quentin |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
515 |
6 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
515 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
515 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
207 |
6 |
1m50 |
HAMMADOU Anis (ALG) |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
D3 |
485 |
6 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
485 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
207 |
6 |
1m50 |
LE MAT-GROBY Kenny |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
485 |
6 |
Hauteur / CAM | |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
6 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
485 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
207 |
6 |
1m50 |
NIANG Bercy |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
M60M/57 |
D3 |
485 |
6 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
M60 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
485 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
485 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
217 |
5 |
4m98 (+0.7) |
CAO VAN TRUONG Ilhane |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D4 |
498 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
498 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
498 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
217 |
5 |
4m96 (+1.1) |
SKOWRONEK Arthur |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D4 |
494 |
5 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
494 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
494 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
217 |
5 |
1m45 |
GRANGER Matteo |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D4 |
443 |
5 |
Hauteur / TC |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
443 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
443 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
220 |
4 |
4m74 (+0.0) |
VIRAPIN Nicolas |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
D5 |
449 |
4 |
Longueur / SEM |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
4 |
449 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
449 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
220 |
4 |
4m62 (+1.2) |
MERLE Arthur |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
424 |
4 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
4 |
424 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
424 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
222 |
3 |
4m45 (+2.9) |
HABRARD Raphael |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D6 |
389 |
3 |
Longueur / CAM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
3 |
389 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
389 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
222 |
3 |
4m36 (+1.3) |
ARNAUD Guy |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
M65M/50 |
D6 |
371 |
3 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
M65 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
3 |
371 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
371 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
222 |
3 |
2m20 |
GENOUD Emmanuel |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D6 |
261 |
3 |
Perche / TCM |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
3 |
261 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
261 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
225 |
2 |
4m14 (+0.0) |
GENEYTON Victor |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D7 |
326 |
2 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
326 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
326 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
225 |
2 |
4m07 (+0.8) |
ANDRE Gilles |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M55M/59 |
D7 |
312 |
2 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
M55 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
312 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
312 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
225 |
2 |
3m42 (+0.8) |
DE LIGAULT Gerard |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
M70M/46 |
D8 |
181 |
2 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
M70 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
181 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
181 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
225 |
2 |
3m36 (+1.9) |
LE THERIZIEN Serge |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
M60M/53 |
D8 |
169 |
2 |
Longueur / T |
Sauts |
M60 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
169 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
169 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3887 |
1 |
106 |
10''62 |
HAUTERVILLE Dorian |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N2 |
1002 |
28 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
28 |
1002 |
Valence |
26 |
983 |
Roanne |
26 |
962 |
Grenoble |
26 |
940 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
|
0 |
106 |
3887 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3906 |
2 |
104 |
10''51 |
IBEKA Yoann |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N2 |
1037 |
28 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
1037 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
986 |
Grenoble |
26 |
959 |
St Egrève |
24 |
924 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
104 |
3906 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3747 |
3 |
98 |
21''69 |
CURAL Andy |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N3 |
968 |
26 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
968 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
932 |
Valence |
24 |
925 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
922 |
Roanne |
24 |
Grenoble |
21 |
98 |
3747 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3709 |
4 |
95 |
10''66 |
MAGANGA GORRA Guy (GAB) |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
990 |
26 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
990 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
928 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
914 |
Grenoble |
21 |
877 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
95 |
3709 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3665 |
4 |
95 |
53''70 |
POUZARGUES Remy |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N3 |
953 |
26 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
953 |
Tarare |
24 |
926 |
Roanne |
24 |
911 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
875 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
95 |
3665 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3643 |
4 |
95 |
54''03 |
PAOLUCCI Axel |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N3 |
938 |
26 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Tarare |
26 |
938 |
St Egrève |
24 |
936 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
915 |
Roanne |
21 |
854 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
95 |
3643 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3591 |
7 |
94 |
10''83 |
BOUTHERIN Jeremy |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
N3 |
937 |
26 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
937 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
934 |
Romans |
21 |
863 |
Grenoble |
21 |
857 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
94 |
3591 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3621 |
8 |
92 |
10''83 q |
TABERE Judicael |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N3 |
937 |
26 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
937 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
943 |
Grenoble |
21 |
871 |
St Egrève |
21 |
870 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
92 |
3621 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3490 |
9 |
87 |
54''97 |
DUNAND-FRARE Geoffrey |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
896 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
896 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
881 |
Roanne |
21 |
859 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
854 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
87 |
3490 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3413 |
10 |
86 |
49''34 |
VIGNET Thomas |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
N4 |
898 |
24 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
898 |
Tassin |
21 |
854 |
Valence |
21 |
850 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
811 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
3413 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3512 |
11 |
84 |
10''95 q |
OLINGA Maurice |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR1 |
901 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
21 |
901 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
885 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
875 |
Romans |
21 |
851 |
Bron |
20 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
84 |
3512 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3501 |
11 |
84 |
10''97 q |
MARTIN Yannick |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR1 |
895 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
21 |
895 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
21 |
880 |
Grenoble |
21 |
866 |
Romans |
21 |
860 |
Roanne |
21 |
|
0 |
84 |
3501 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3082 |
13 |
82 |
14''14 |
LAFFONT Gauthier |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N2 |
1041 |
28 |
110m Haies (10 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
28 |
1041 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1027 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
1014 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
82 |
3082 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3317 |
14 |
80 |
22''46 |
ROUSSET Gaetan |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
863 |
21 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
863 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
845 |
Roanne |
20 |
840 |
Vichy |
19 |
769 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3317 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3290 |
14 |
80 |
53''51 |
CELLE Etienne |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
962 |
26 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
962 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
871 |
Moulins |
19 |
792 |
Vichy |
14 |
665 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3290 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3245 |
14 |
80 |
50''58 |
PERRIN Etienne |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
824 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
20 |
824 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
823 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
813 |
Valence |
20 |
785 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
3245 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2984 |
14 |
80 |
52''55 |
SIDEA Cristian (ROU) |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N2 |
1007 |
28 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
28 |
1007 |
Tarare |
26 |
994 |
St Egrève |
26 |
983 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
2984 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2956 |
14 |
80 |
52''58 |
WOIRIN Maxime |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N2 |
1005 |
28 |
400m Haies (91 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Roanne |
28 |
1005 |
Tarare |
26 |
982 |
St Egrève |
26 |
969 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
2956 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2946 |
14 |
80 |
52''52 |
ACHOURI Kevin |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
N2 |
1008 |
28 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
28 |
1008 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
989 |
Bron |
26 |
949 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
80 |
2946 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3267 |
20 |
79 |
55''72 |
SEUZARET Damien |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR1 |
864 |
21 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
21 |
864 |
Roanne |
20 |
818 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
796 |
Tarare |
19 |
789 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
Bron |
13 |
79 |
3267 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3225 |
20 |
79 |
11''19 q |
DUPONT Lucas |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
831 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
831 |
Tassin |
20 |
817 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
791 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
786 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
|
0 |
79 |
3225 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3143 |
20 |
79 |
50''58 |
LALAUT Alexis |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR2 |
824 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
824 |
Romans |
20 |
791 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
789 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
739 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
79 |
3143 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3169 |
23 |
78 |
56''89 |
REYNAUD Ludovic |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR2 |
813 |
20 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
813 |
Roanne |
20 |
799 |
St Egrève |
19 |
789 |
Tarare |
19 |
768 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
|
0 |
78 |
3169 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
3169 |
23 |
78 |
50''69 |
TLILI Bilal |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
818 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Valence |
20 |
818 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
797 |
Bron |
19 |
801 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
753 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
3169 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2891 |
23 |
78 |
14''55 q |
DISSI TCHAWO Uriel |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
969 |
26 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
969 |
Valence |
26 |
967 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
955 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
2891 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2882 |
23 |
78 |
53''02 |
SARNETTE Guillaume |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
985 |
26 |
400m Haies (91 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Roanne |
26 |
985 |
Tarare |
26 |
949 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
948 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
78 |
2882 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3197 |
27 |
77 |
11''25 q |
GRACA Kenny |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
814 |
St Egrève |
19 |
807 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
796 |
Grenoble |
19 |
780 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
77 |
3197 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3178 |
28 |
74 |
22''70 q |
FASILLEAU Adrien |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
832 |
20 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
832 |
Moulins |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
793 |
Vichy |
15 |
728 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
3178 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2926 |
28 |
74 |
51''74 |
SIERRA Pierre |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR3 |
758 |
19 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
19 |
758 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
733 |
Ambilly |
18 |
744 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
691 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2926 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2806 |
28 |
74 |
21''76 q |
KARANI Assadillah |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N3 |
959 |
26 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
959 |
Valence |
24 |
931 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
916 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2806 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2777 |
28 |
74 |
53''98 |
LAROPPE Fabien |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N3 |
941 |
26 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
941 |
St Egrève |
24 |
936 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
900 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2777 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2754 |
28 |
74 |
14''67 |
CATERE Claudy junior |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N3 |
948 |
26 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
948 |
Valence |
24 |
928 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
878 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
2754 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2731 |
33 |
72 |
54''35 |
CHTOUKI Remy |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
N4 |
924 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
924 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
908 |
Tarare |
24 |
899 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
72 |
2731 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3033 |
34 |
71 |
22''86 q |
THIEBAUD Jeremie |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR3 |
811 |
19 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
811 |
Aubière |
19 |
754 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
756 |
Vichy |
15 |
712 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
71 |
3033 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3001 |
35 |
70 |
11''25 q |
GUIU Albin |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
20 |
814 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
769 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
753 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
665 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
70 |
3001 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2693 |
35 |
70 |
52''69 |
PADRIN Thomas |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N2 |
1000 |
28 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
28 |
1000 |
Roanne |
24 |
931 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
762 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
70 |
2693 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2653 |
37 |
69 |
49''13 |
BOURGEOIS Pablo |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
910 |
24 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
910 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
899 |
Grenoble |
21 |
844 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
69 |
2653 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2972 |
38 |
67 |
11''42 |
MOURON Mathias |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
766 |
19 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Valence |
19 |
766 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
755 |
Tassin |
15 |
728 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
723 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
|
0 |
67 |
2972 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2706 |
39 |
66 |
10''88 q |
AJMI Taslim |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
922 |
24 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
922 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
898 |
Grenoble |
21 |
886 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2706 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2624 |
39 |
66 |
49''38 |
SARZIER Ludovic |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
895 |
24 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
895 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
873 |
Bron |
21 |
856 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2624 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2619 |
39 |
66 |
22''22 |
DEPAGNEUX Douglas |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
895 |
24 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
24 |
895 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
868 |
Valence |
21 |
856 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
66 |
2619 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2617 |
42 |
65 |
10''92 q |
NADOUSSOU Prince |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N4 |
910 |
24 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
24 |
910 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
867 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
840 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
65 |
2617 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2784 |
43 |
64 |
23''31 |
EMIN Jean-luc |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
754 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
754 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
734 |
St Egrève |
14 |
680 |
Ambilly |
14 |
616 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2784 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2552 |
43 |
64 |
54''67 |
LACHAUX COUTTET Guillaume |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
910 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
910 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
831 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
811 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2552 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2538 |
43 |
64 |
54''64 |
SCHNEIDER Camille |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
911 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
911 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
857 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
770 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
64 |
2538 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2856 |
46 |
63 |
11''54 |
ABOBI Kossi |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
734 |
18 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
734 |
Valence |
15 |
723 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
715 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
684 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
|
0 |
63 |
2856 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2792 |
46 |
63 |
11''43 |
GROLE Jeremy |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
764 |
19 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
764 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
702 |
Grenoble |
15 |
686 |
Roanne |
14 |
640 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2792 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2638 |
46 |
63 |
10''98 q |
BERNARD John-gary |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
892 |
21 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
892 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
889 |
Grenoble |
21 |
857 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2638 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2511 |
46 |
63 |
54''75 |
TERRASSE Jordan |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
906 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
906 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
895 |
Vichy |
15 |
710 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
63 |
2511 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2589 |
50 |
62 |
22''35 |
PILLARD Maxence |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
878 |
21 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
21 |
878 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
869 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2589 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2559 |
50 |
62 |
11''04 q |
KWETE Eric-tshikala (CGO) |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
874 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Valence |
21 |
874 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
871 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
814 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
62 |
2559 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2759 |
52 |
61 |
11''52 q |
GUILLOT Antoine |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
739 |
18 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
18 |
739 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
686 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
676 |
Vichy |
14 |
658 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2759 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2508 |
52 |
61 |
11''09 q |
MARTINEZ Axel |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
860 |
21 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
860 |
Tassin |
20 |
840 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
808 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2508 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2462 |
52 |
61 |
50''12 |
SARTELET Tom |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
851 |
21 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
851 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
824 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
61 |
2462 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2821 |
55 |
60 |
23''55 |
DUBOIS Yanis |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
725 |
15 |
200m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
15 |
725 |
Vichy |
15 |
710 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
702 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
684 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2821 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2478 |
55 |
60 |
11''17 q |
PONCET Arthur |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
837 |
20 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
837 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
821 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
820 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2478 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2453 |
55 |
60 |
49''85 |
NAYRAND Elie |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
867 |
21 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
867 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
815 |
Grenoble |
19 |
771 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2453 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2427 |
55 |
60 |
50''61 |
ULIANA Loic |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
822 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
822 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
818 |
Valence |
20 |
787 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
60 |
2427 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2398 |
59 |
59 |
11''11 q |
NGO Alex |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
854 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
854 |
Grenoble |
20 |
797 |
St Egrève |
18 |
747 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
59 |
2398 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2788 |
60 |
58 |
11''59 |
GOUTORBE Louis |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
720 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
720 |
Vichy |
15 |
689 |
Moulins |
14 |
701 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
678 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2788 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2775 |
60 |
58 |
11''62 |
SINACORI Thomas |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
712 |
15 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
712 |
Vichy |
15 |
697 |
Moulins |
14 |
690 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
676 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
58 |
2775 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2340 |
62 |
57 |
56''95 |
MINJAT Sebastien |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
811 |
20 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Tarare |
20 |
811 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
778 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
751 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2340 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2281 |
62 |
57 |
51''49 |
FOURCADE Romain |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
772 |
19 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
19 |
772 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
755 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
754 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
57 |
2281 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2608 |
64 |
56 |
11''71 |
CHEMARIN Tristan |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
689 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
689 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
673 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
638 |
Tassin |
13 |
608 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2608 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2304 |
64 |
56 |
57''58 |
CLEMENT Arnaud |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR3 |
785 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
785 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
766 |
Tarare |
18 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2304 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2300 |
64 |
56 |
11''35 |
BALIE Elysee ange kev (CIV) |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
786 |
19 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
786 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
761 |
St Egrève |
18 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2300 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2296 |
64 |
56 |
51''78 |
CHERROUD Isahq |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
783 |
19 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
19 |
783 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
755 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
758 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2296 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2189 |
64 |
56 |
51''66 |
ALARCON Nathan |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
763 |
19 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Romans |
19 |
763 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
727 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2189 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2170 |
64 |
56 |
51''39 |
NDIAYE Daouda |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR2 |
778 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
778 |
Ambilly |
18 |
720 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2170 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2083 |
64 |
56 |
10''40 |
BIRON Emmanuel |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
N2 |
1072 |
28 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Valence |
28 |
1072 |
St Egrève |
28 |
1011 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
56 |
2083 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2407 |
71 |
55 |
22''58 |
GOSSIN Erwin |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
847 |
20 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
847 |
Tassin |
20 |
834 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2407 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2306 |
71 |
55 |
11''30 q |
MFAUME Aser |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
800 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
800 |
Grenoble |
20 |
791 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
55 |
2306 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
73 |
54 |
10''51 q |
TRITENNE Paul |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N2 |
1037 |
28 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
28 |
1037 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
968 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
54 |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2546 |
74 |
53 |
11''57 |
FAUVET Alexis |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
726 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
15 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
633 |
Tassin |
13 |
608 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
579 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2546 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2321 |
74 |
53 |
11''21 |
GAY Thomas |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
825 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Roanne |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
759 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
737 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2321 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2236 |
74 |
53 |
11''30 q |
ATEKOA-ABENG Dieudonne-desir |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
800 |
20 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
800 |
Grenoble |
18 |
734 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2236 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2205 |
74 |
53 |
51''32 |
BONNY Quentin |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
782 |
20 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
20 |
782 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
713 |
Tassin |
15 |
710 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
53 |
2205 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1932 |
78 |
52 |
14''43 q |
HUBERT Axel |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
990 |
26 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
26 |
990 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
942 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1932 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1917 |
78 |
52 |
21''68 q |
BOYER Benjamin |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
N3 |
970 |
26 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
26 |
970 |
St Egrève |
26 |
947 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
52 |
1917 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2237 |
80 |
51 |
15''28 |
NIENY Samba |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
847 |
19 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
847 |
Bron |
18 |
742 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2237 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2224 |
80 |
51 |
11''45 |
KAZOURIAN Djivan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
758 |
18 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Valence |
18 |
758 |
Romans |
18 |
739 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
727 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2224 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2218 |
80 |
51 |
11''47 |
PASTOR Thomas |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
753 |
18 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
753 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
750 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
715 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2218 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2215 |
80 |
51 |
23''23 |
HASSANI-CHAMPLONG Emilien |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
764 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
18 |
764 |
Bron |
18 |
749 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
702 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2215 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2152 |
80 |
51 |
57''99 |
BAILLY Thomas |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
768 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tarare |
19 |
768 |
St Egrève |
18 |
729 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2152 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2146 |
80 |
51 |
52''32 |
ASSANY Henri |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
726 |
19 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
726 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
689 |
St Egrève |
14 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2146 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2146 |
80 |
51 |
51''99 |
TESSERAUD Alexis |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
744 |
19 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
744 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
704 |
St Egrève |
14 |
698 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
51 |
2146 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2138 |
87 |
47 |
23''24 |
VIALE Benjamin |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR4 |
763 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
18 |
763 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
712 |
Grenoble |
14 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2138 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2050 |
87 |
47 |
59''17 |
HAMMADOU Anis (ALG) |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
720 |
18 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
720 |
Tarare |
15 |
695 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
2050 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1854 |
87 |
47 |
10''73 q |
VILLEROY Billy |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
N3 |
968 |
26 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
968 |
Grenoble |
21 |
886 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
47 |
1854 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
90 |
45 |
59''21 |
HASSANY MOHAMED Abdou rodrigue |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
719 |
18 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
18 |
719 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
673 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
620 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
2012 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1725 |
90 |
45 |
15''10 |
MANOHA Sylvain |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
N4 |
876 |
24 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
876 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
849 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
45 |
1725 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1753 |
92 |
44 |
10''89 q |
JACQUEMET Karl-william |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
919 |
24 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
919 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
834 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1753 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1738 |
92 |
44 |
22''20 q |
BOUHADJELA Yassine |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
N4 |
898 |
24 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
898 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
840 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1738 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1688 |
92 |
44 |
55''12 |
MEHAI Amine |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N4 |
890 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
890 |
Bron |
20 |
798 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
44 |
1688 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
95 |
43 |
11''73 q |
GUILLEMARD Yvan |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
684 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
684 |
Valence |
14 |
678 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
1995 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1818 |
95 |
43 |
54''19 |
ORARD Maxime |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R1 |
628 |
15 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
628 |
Bron |
14 |
599 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
591 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
1818 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
97 |
42 |
16''23 |
VILHON Mathys |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
701 |
14 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
701 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
663 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
656 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
2020 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
97 |
42 |
11''65 q |
CAO VAN TRUONG Ilhane |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
704 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
704 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
648 |
Tassin |
13 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1761 |
97 |
42 |
10''95 |
ACONGA CAPITAO Nathan (ANG) |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
901 |
21 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
901 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
860 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1761 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1755 |
97 |
42 |
22''35 |
OUSSENI Mohamed |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR1 |
878 |
21 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
878 |
Roanne |
21 |
877 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1755 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1737 |
97 |
42 |
11''02 |
SAR Lamine |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
880 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
21 |
880 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
857 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1737 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1735 |
97 |
42 |
49''68 |
BRUYERE Lucas |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
877 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
877 |
Bron |
21 |
858 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1735 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1731 |
97 |
42 |
11''02 |
CAQUOT Etienne |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR1 |
880 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
880 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
851 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1731 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1719 |
97 |
42 |
49''96 |
DUBOUIS Loic |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR1 |
861 |
21 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
21 |
861 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
858 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1719 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1716 |
97 |
42 |
22''47 |
LEGER Sidney (SWE) |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
862 |
21 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
862 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
854 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1716 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1694 |
97 |
42 |
49''93 |
BELKHITER Riyad |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR1 |
862 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
862 |
Bron |
21 |
832 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
42 |
1694 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1716 |
107 |
41 |
49''74 |
ESPAGNOL Jeremy |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
874 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
874 |
Ambilly |
20 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1716 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1697 |
107 |
41 |
11''10 q |
MOHAMED Youssouf |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
857 |
21 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
21 |
857 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
840 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1697 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1688 |
107 |
41 |
11''07 q |
PERETTO Julien |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR1 |
866 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
866 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1688 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1680 |
107 |
41 |
22''42 |
MUCRET Bryan |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
869 |
21 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
869 |
Vichy |
20 |
811 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1680 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1667 |
107 |
41 |
56''01 |
COMPAGNON Baptiste |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
851 |
21 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
851 |
Tarare |
20 |
816 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1667 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1655 |
107 |
41 |
56''10 |
OUSSENEKAN Mael |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
847 |
21 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
847 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
808 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1655 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1648 |
107 |
41 |
11''12 q |
DOS SANTOS Thomas |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
851 |
21 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
851 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
797 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
41 |
1648 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
114 |
40 |
24''00 |
FALCONE Arnaud |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
671 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
671 |
Tassin |
13 |
650 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
645 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1966 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1691 |
114 |
40 |
22''55 |
CARBON Maxence |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
851 |
20 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
851 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
840 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1691 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1642 |
114 |
40 |
11''20 |
GENDRON Sonny |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
828 |
20 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
828 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
814 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1642 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1642 |
114 |
40 |
11''17 q |
NGO LIBOUM Stephane |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
837 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
837 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
805 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1642 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1629 |
114 |
40 |
11''16 q |
BOIRON Florian |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
840 |
20 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
840 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
789 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
40 |
1629 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1826 |
119 |
39 |
24''08 |
RASCLE Matthieu |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
662 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
662 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
588 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
576 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1826 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1806 |
119 |
39 |
11''98 |
GRASSO Clement |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
620 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Romans |
13 |
620 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
593 |
Valence |
13 |
593 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1806 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1634 |
119 |
39 |
56''34 |
JONIN Theo |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
837 |
20 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
837 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
797 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1634 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1633 |
119 |
39 |
22''76 |
COUCHY Wesley |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
824 |
20 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
824 |
Bron |
19 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1633 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1613 |
119 |
39 |
22''70 |
JARROSSON Maxime |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR2 |
832 |
20 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
832 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
781 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1613 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 |
119 |
39 |
11''21 q |
AHMED Amirdine |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
825 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
775 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1600 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1578 |
119 |
39 |
11''25 |
BLIN Mathias |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
814 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
764 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1578 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1566 |
119 |
39 |
11''34 q |
JOASSARD Clement |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
789 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
39 |
1566 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1793 |
127 |
38 |
11''95 q |
MAMET Louca |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
628 |
13 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
628 |
Vichy |
13 |
596 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
569 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1793 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1779 |
127 |
38 |
11''92 |
HERMER Jeremy |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
635 |
14 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
14 |
635 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
596 |
Vichy |
11 |
548 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1779 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1583 |
127 |
38 |
11''21 q |
PAVAGEAU Corentin |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
825 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
825 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
758 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1583 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1533 |
127 |
38 |
57''96 |
THOMMEREL Benoit |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
VEM/74 |
IR3 |
769 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
769 |
St Egrève |
19 |
764 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1533 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1531 |
127 |
38 |
11''34 |
BERTRAND Theo |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Moulins |
20 |
789 |
Vichy |
18 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1531 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1490 |
127 |
38 |
50''85 |
GUILLEMAT Gaetan |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
809 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
809 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1490 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1448 |
127 |
38 |
15''79 |
PAYET Romain |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
IR2 |
767 |
20 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
767 |
St Egrève |
18 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
38 |
1448 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1539 |
134 |
37 |
11''35 q |
DANGELO Lucas |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
786 |
19 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
786 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1539 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1539 |
134 |
37 |
57''63 |
GAYE Issa |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
783 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
783 |
Roanne |
18 |
756 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1539 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1519 |
134 |
37 |
11''42 q |
HEBERT Florian |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR3 |
766 |
19 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
766 |
Vichy |
18 |
753 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1519 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1508 |
134 |
37 |
11''42 q |
MOUY Axel |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR3 |
766 |
19 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
766 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
742 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1508 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1457 |
134 |
37 |
23''12 |
PAGLIARI Laurent |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR3 |
778 |
19 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
19 |
778 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1457 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1440 |
134 |
37 |
52''28 |
MAGNIN Clement |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
728 |
19 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
728 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
712 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1440 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1423 |
134 |
37 |
52''20 |
CARRET Tom |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
733 |
19 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
733 |
Bron |
18 |
690 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
1423 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1709 |
141 |
36 |
12''07 |
LAURENT Francois |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
598 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
598 |
Tassin |
12 |
565 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
546 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1709 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1484 |
141 |
36 |
11''50 |
SCHROLL Louis |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
745 |
18 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
745 |
Tassin |
18 |
739 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1484 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1432 |
141 |
36 |
23''37 |
LAGARD MERMET Simeon |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
747 |
18 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
747 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
685 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1432 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1377 |
141 |
36 |
52''71 |
BOUADJAR Issam |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
705 |
18 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
705 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
672 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
36 |
1377 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1504 |
145 |
35 |
56''93 |
CRISCI Fantin |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR2 |
815 |
20 |
400m Haies (84) / CA |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
20 |
815 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
689 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
35 |
1504 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1672 |
146 |
34 |
12''02 |
PONCET Elliott |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R3 |
610 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
610 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
544 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
518 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1672 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1660 |
146 |
34 |
12''18 |
DJELLALIL Yacine |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
572 |
12 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
572 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
544 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1660 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1656 |
146 |
34 |
12''07 q |
BRUNEL Alan |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
598 |
13 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
598 |
Vichy |
11 |
546 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
512 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
34 |
1656 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1681 |
149 |
33 |
12''02 |
ARABIAN Mickael |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
610 |
13 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
610 |
Tassin |
12 |
579 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
8 |
492 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1681 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1484 |
149 |
33 |
23''23 q |
PRICAM Mahe |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
764 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
764 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
720 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1484 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1482 |
149 |
33 |
23''29 |
CAZAYUS Fabien |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
IR4 |
757 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
757 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
725 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1482 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1471 |
149 |
33 |
23''27 |
LALOUANI Brahim |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
759 |
18 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
759 |
Tassin |
15 |
712 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1471 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1462 |
149 |
33 |
11''54 q |
LANCON Maxen |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
734 |
18 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
734 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
728 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1462 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1343 |
149 |
33 |
53''40 |
HMOUCHE Imad |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
701 |
18 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
18 |
701 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
642 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1343 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1337 |
149 |
33 |
52''82 |
ALI Nourdine |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
699 |
18 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
699 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1337 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1329 |
149 |
33 |
53''22 |
RAMAZ Philibert |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
678 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
678 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
651 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1329 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1328 |
149 |
33 |
53''01 |
THEVENET Hugo |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
689 |
18 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
18 |
689 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
639 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
33 |
1328 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1393 |
158 |
32 |
11''53 q |
MELLET Paul |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
736 |
18 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
736 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1393 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1344 |
158 |
32 |
53''13 |
EL MALKI Mehdi |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
IR4 |
683 |
18 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
683 |
Moulins |
14 |
661 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
32 |
1344 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1457 |
160 |
30 |
11''55 |
MORVAN Benoit |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
731 |
Vichy |
15 |
726 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1457 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1433 |
160 |
30 |
11''59 q |
THEVIOT Marius |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
720 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
720 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1433 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1423 |
160 |
30 |
23''64 |
PIAZZA Maxime |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
714 |
15 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
714 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
709 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1423 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1404 |
160 |
30 |
11''58 q |
DE ARAUJO Lucien |
Asvel Vill - S/l Miribel Coti |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
723 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
723 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1404 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1315 |
160 |
30 |
53''60 |
TOILLIER Jeremy |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
658 |
15 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
15 |
658 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
657 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1315 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1260 |
160 |
30 |
54''03 |
JINLACK Kelvin |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
636 |
15 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
636 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
30 |
1260 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1383 |
166 |
29 |
23''69 |
ROCHER Pierre-lois |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
708 |
15 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
708 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
675 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1383 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1378 |
166 |
29 |
11''61 |
DE MOURA-BLANCHARD Pedro-joel (ANG) |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
715 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
715 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1378 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1354 |
166 |
29 |
11''71 |
MAGRO-DULAC Lucas |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
689 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
15 |
689 |
Roanne |
14 |
665 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1354 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1353 |
166 |
29 |
11''59 q |
NDENGUE NDONGO Dan junior |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
720 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
720 |
Tassin |
14 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1353 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1344 |
166 |
29 |
11''69 |
FRANCOIS Maxime |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R1 |
694 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
694 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1344 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1342 |
166 |
29 |
23''72 q |
ANDREY Mickael |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
704 |
15 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
704 |
Vichy |
14 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1342 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1338 |
166 |
29 |
54''06 |
BOARON Arnaud |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
635 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Bron |
15 |
635 |
St Egrève |
14 |
703 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1338 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1334 |
166 |
29 |
11''73 |
BERTRAND-THEVENET Alexandre |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
684 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
684 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
650 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1334 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1334 |
166 |
29 |
53''73 |
SAVOLLE Rodolphe |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
651 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
651 |
Bron |
14 |
683 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1334 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1262 |
166 |
29 |
53''71 |
TOMME Hugo |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
653 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
653 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1262 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1223 |
166 |
29 |
54''39 |
MBANGUE Rudy |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
618 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
618 |
St Egrève |
14 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
29 |
1223 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1357 |
177 |
28 |
23''77 |
BOMEY Pierre |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
698 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
698 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1357 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1341 |
177 |
28 |
23''92 |
FAYE William |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
681 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
681 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1341 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1337 |
177 |
28 |
60''39 |
CONSTANTIN Frederic |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R2 |
673 |
14 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
673 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
664 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1337 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1326 |
177 |
28 |
11''69 |
DIALLO Mamadou saliou (GBS) |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
694 |
15 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
694 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1326 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1323 |
177 |
28 |
60''32 |
ESCOT Thibault |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
675 |
14 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
675 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
648 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1323 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1318 |
177 |
28 |
11''81 q |
GUILLAUME Killian |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
663 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
663 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
655 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1318 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1318 |
177 |
28 |
53''47 |
HATIYE Mathis |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
665 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
665 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1318 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1316 |
177 |
28 |
11''81 |
MONGRENIER Dorian |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
663 |
14 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Valence |
14 |
663 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1316 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1298 |
177 |
28 |
24''10 |
WHELAN Remy |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
660 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
660 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1298 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1285 |
177 |
28 |
11''84 q |
BURAIS Robin |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
655 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
655 |
Romans |
14 |
630 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1285 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1263 |
177 |
28 |
11''93 |
DUTEL Antoine |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
633 |
14 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
633 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
630 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
28 |
1263 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1317 |
188 |
27 |
23''96 |
HUDRY Jeremy |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
676 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
676 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
641 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1317 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1306 |
188 |
27 |
24''12 |
HABRARD Raphael |
Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
657 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
657 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
649 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1306 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1270 |
188 |
27 |
11''70 |
MAURIANGE Joan |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
691 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
691 |
Vichy |
12 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1270 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1245 |
188 |
27 |
11''94 q |
PRADEL Aymeric |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
630 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
630 |
Romans |
13 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1245 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1206 |
188 |
27 |
54''86 |
RUET Thomas |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
594 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
594 |
St Egrève |
13 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1206 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1178 |
188 |
27 |
54''86 |
CHIODA-PETIT Mathias |
Ac Evian |
74 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R2 |
632 |
14 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Ambilly |
14 |
632 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
546 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
27 |
1178 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1274 |
194 |
26 |
11''78 q |
BRANDON Colin |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
671 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
671 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1274 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1273 |
194 |
26 |
24''02 |
FAVRAT Gustave |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
669 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
669 |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
604 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1273 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1248 |
194 |
26 |
11''95 |
LAFFAY Luc |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
628 |
13 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
628 |
Tassin |
13 |
620 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1248 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1214 |
194 |
26 |
12''01 q |
DE SAN MATEO Manuel |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
R3 |
613 |
13 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
613 |
Vichy |
13 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1214 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1212 |
194 |
26 |
24''38 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
628 |
13 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
628 |
Tassin |
13 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1212 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1201 |
194 |
26 |
11''89 |
LEROUX Alexandre |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
643 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
14 |
643 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
558 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1201 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1162 |
194 |
26 |
12''14 q |
CHASTAGNER Gwenael |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
581 |
13 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
581 |
Tassin |
13 |
581 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1162 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1156 |
194 |
26 |
54''83 |
BIGET Florent |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
596 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aubière |
14 |
596 |
Vichy |
12 |
560 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1156 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1127 |
194 |
26 |
55''45 |
LACROIX Mateo |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
566 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
566 |
Tassin |
13 |
561 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1127 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1117 |
194 |
26 |
54''48 |
CERVEAUX Charly |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
R2 |
613 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
613 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
504 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1117 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1048 |
194 |
26 |
14''10 q |
EL ACHKAR Leo |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
N3 |
1048 |
26 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
26 |
1048 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1048 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1009 |
194 |
26 |
47''71 |
MAURICE Patrice |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N3 |
1009 |
26 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Ambilly |
26 |
1009 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
1009 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
194 |
26 |
10''71 |
BRUNEL Mael |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N3 |
974 |
26 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
26 |
974 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
974 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
194 |
26 |
14''65 q |
AUZEIL Bastien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
N3 |
952 |
26 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
952 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
952 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
194 |
26 |
10''84 q |
THOLLON Dorian |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N3 |
934 |
26 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
26 |
934 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
934 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1216 |
209 |
25 |
24''30 q |
GRANGER Lucas |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R3 |
637 |
13 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
637 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1216 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1203 |
209 |
25 |
12''05 |
VAILLANT Leo |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
603 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1203 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1192 |
209 |
25 |
11''99 |
RAY Florian |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
618 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
618 |
Tassin |
12 |
574 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1192 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1152 |
209 |
25 |
24''17 |
MATTEODO Valentin |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
652 |
13 |
200m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
652 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1152 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1070 |
209 |
25 |
55''75 |
DJEBABLA Yasser |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
551 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
551 |
Tassin |
12 |
519 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
1070 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1179 |
214 |
24 |
16''51 q |
BEAUD Adrien |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
661 |
14 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
661 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
518 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1179 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1149 |
214 |
24 |
11''92 |
FALLONI Paul |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
635 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
635 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1149 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1108 |
214 |
24 |
63''50 |
ABATUCCI Antoine |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/69 |
R4 |
559 |
12 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Tarare |
12 |
559 |
St Egrève |
12 |
549 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1108 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1047 |
214 |
24 |
57''15 |
JOLY Sacha |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
529 |
12 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Ambilly |
12 |
529 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
518 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
1047 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
976 |
214 |
24 |
14''51 |
NSAKALA Nathan |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
976 |
24 |
110m Haies (99) / JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
976 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
976 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
214 |
24 |
48''78 |
PARPAN Gael |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
932 |
24 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
24 |
932 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
932 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
214 |
24 |
21''98 |
VERGERES Arnaud |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
N4 |
928 |
24 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
928 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
928 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
214 |
24 |
48''91 |
LEECH Eddy |
Ca Ambilly |
74 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
N4 |
924 |
24 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
24 |
924 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
924 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
214 |
24 |
10''93 |
MOEVI Yannick |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
N4 |
907 |
24 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
907 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
907 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
214 |
24 |
14''92 q |
PERRET-JANOWIAK Remi |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
N4 |
906 |
24 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
24 |
906 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
906 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1115 |
224 |
23 |
62''79 |
LYCZAK Joan |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
584 |
12 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
12 |
584 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
531 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1115 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1102 |
224 |
23 |
12''11 q |
ALCANTARA Julien |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
R3 |
588 |
13 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
588 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1102 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1101 |
224 |
23 |
11''44 |
GERBER Morgan |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR3 |
761 |
19 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
761 |
Roanne |
4 |
340 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
1101 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
224 |
23 |
57''27 |
DIARRA Aboubacar |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
482 |
12 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
482 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
467 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
949 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
224 |
23 |
57''38 |
VERDIER Valentin |
Cuc Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
477 |
12 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
477 |
Aubière |
11 |
464 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
941 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1088 |
229 |
22 |
12''17 |
HADJAB Amir |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
574 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
514 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1088 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1087 |
229 |
22 |
12''26 |
CHEN Luc (CHN) |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
553 |
11 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
11 |
553 |
Vichy |
11 |
534 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1087 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1006 |
229 |
22 |
61''42 |
PUTAUD Florian |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R2 |
634 |
14 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
634 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
372 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
1006 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
229 |
22 |
56''80 |
SIMON Antoine |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
503 |
12 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
503 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
416 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
919 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1131 |
233 |
21 |
24''38 |
BENAIDA Khalil |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
628 |
13 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
13 |
628 |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
503 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
1131 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
233 |
21 |
14''65 q |
CARENCOTTE Remi |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR1 |
952 |
21 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
952 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
952 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
233 |
21 |
14''89 q |
SARAZIN Garis |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR1 |
911 |
21 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
21 |
911 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
911 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
233 |
21 |
10''99 |
PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/87 |
IR1 |
889 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
889 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
889 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
233 |
21 |
11''01 |
PERRIN Marc |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR1 |
883 |
21 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
883 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
883 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
233 |
21 |
49''75 |
FAVERO Enzo |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR1 |
873 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
873 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
873 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
233 |
21 |
49''84 |
CRAPANNE Anthony |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR1 |
868 |
21 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
868 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
868 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
233 |
21 |
11''07 q |
ACHOUR Quentin |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
866 |
21 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Grenoble |
21 |
866 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
866 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
233 |
21 |
50''14 |
DUBREUIL Xavier |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
IR1 |
850 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
850 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
850 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
233 |
21 |
8'37''51 |
LORTON Guillaume |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR1 |
847 |
21 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
21 |
847 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
847 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
233 |
21 |
15''31 q |
GLENAT Simon |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
IR1 |
842 |
21 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
842 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
233 |
21 |
15''37 |
GADO Ruben |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR1 |
833 |
21 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
21 |
833 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
833 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
233 |
21 |
50''42 |
JACQUET Nicolas |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Culoz |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR1 |
833 |
21 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
21 |
833 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
833 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
233 |
21 |
15''47 q |
DAFFOT Khane |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR1 |
817 |
21 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
21 |
817 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
817 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1056 |
247 |
20 |
12''11 q |
PESCHARD Maxence |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
588 |
13 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Moulins |
13 |
588 |
Vichy |
7 |
468 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
1056 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
247 |
20 |
11''15 q |
BONETTI Raphael (SUI) |
Ain-est Athletisme* |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
842 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
842 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
842 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
247 |
20 |
11''18 q |
SCAFIDI Thomas |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
834 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
834 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
834 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
247 |
20 |
50''46 |
DORVILLE Joffrey |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
831 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
831 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
831 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
247 |
20 |
50''52 |
PAILLON Clement |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR2 |
828 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
828 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
828 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
247 |
20 |
11''20 q |
VERCUEIL Louis |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR2 |
828 |
20 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Grenoble |
20 |
828 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
828 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
247 |
20 |
50''54 |
CLERC Vincent |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
826 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
826 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
826 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
247 |
20 |
56''66 |
GHIBAUDO Jeremie |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR2 |
823 |
20 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
823 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
823 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
247 |
20 |
11''22 q |
CHAUSSENDE Tom |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
822 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
822 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
247 |
20 |
11''22 |
OUASSEL Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
IR2 |
822 |
20 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
822 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
247 |
20 |
50''63 |
FOUILHOUX Bastien |
Us Issoire |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
821 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
821 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
821 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
247 |
20 |
11''25 q |
FOURRE Florian |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
814 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
814 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
814 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
247 |
20 |
50''81 |
ALBANET Xavier |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR2 |
811 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
811 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
811 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
247 |
20 |
50''96 |
MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR2 |
802 |
20 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
20 |
802 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
802 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
247 |
20 |
11''33 q |
COLLET Thibaut |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR2 |
791 |
20 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
20 |
791 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
791 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
247 |
20 |
51''20 |
ADJOU Sofiane |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR2 |
789 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
789 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
789 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
247 |
20 |
51''26 |
GADO Jonas |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
IR2 |
785 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
20 |
785 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
785 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
247 |
20 |
51''27 |
ROLAND Anatole |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
785 |
20 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
20 |
785 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
785 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
247 |
20 |
51''31 |
SALETTE Cedric |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR2 |
782 |
20 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
20 |
782 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
782 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
266 |
19 |
22''88 |
BONHOMME Paul |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
809 |
19 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
809 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
266 |
19 |
22''88 q |
BOURGIN Patrice |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
IR3 |
809 |
19 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
809 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
809 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
266 |
19 |
22''96 q |
PIAZZA Anthony |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
798 |
19 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
798 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
798 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
266 |
19 |
57''33 |
BRUGIERE Remi |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR3 |
795 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
795 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
795 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
266 |
19 |
57''99 |
PERROT Kevin |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
788 |
19 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
19 |
788 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
788 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
266 |
19 |
11''35 q |
MBALA Herve (ITA) |
Thonon Ac |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
786 |
19 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
786 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
786 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
266 |
19 |
58''10 |
BOUVIER Evan |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
785 |
19 |
400m Haies (84) / CA |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
19 |
785 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
785 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
266 |
19 |
23''12 q |
CHAVEROT Quentin |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
778 |
19 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
778 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
778 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
266 |
19 |
11''38 q |
COLIN Tom |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR3 |
777 |
19 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
777 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
266 |
19 |
11''40 |
OSETE Benjamin |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
IR3 |
772 |
19 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Roanne |
19 |
772 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
772 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
266 |
19 |
11''41 |
SAID Saidina |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
IR3 |
769 |
19 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
19 |
769 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
769 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
266 |
19 |
51''57 |
VIEIRA Maxime |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR3 |
768 |
19 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
19 |
768 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
768 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
266 |
19 |
51''63 |
MONNIER Hugo |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR3 |
764 |
19 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
19 |
764 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
764 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
266 |
19 |
58''16 |
PETIT DIT GREZERIAT Mael |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
761 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
761 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
761 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
266 |
19 |
58''20 |
BRAS Enzo |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR3 |
759 |
19 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
19 |
759 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
759 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
281 |
18 |
57''13 |
DEVIDAL Antonin |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
488 |
12 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
12 |
488 |
Vichy |
6 |
405 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
893 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
281 |
18 |
58''43 |
BUSSON Hugo |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
777 |
18 |
400m Haies (84) / CA |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
18 |
777 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
777 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
281 |
18 |
23''27 q |
MONROUVEIX Thomas |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
IR4 |
759 |
18 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
18 |
759 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
759 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
281 |
18 |
11''48 |
BOUAMEUR Anis |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
750 |
18 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Grenoble |
18 |
750 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
750 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
281 |
18 |
9'00''80 |
RAYMOND Remi |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
IR4 |
729 |
18 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
729 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
729 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
281 |
18 |
52''60 |
SUNGULA Christian (CGO) |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
711 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
711 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
711 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
281 |
18 |
52''86 |
MALEMOUSSA Innocenty |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
697 |
18 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
18 |
697 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
697 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
281 |
18 |
52''92 |
SAINT JUVIN Tom |
A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
694 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
281 |
18 |
53''00 |
YOUSSOUF Ansouari |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
IR4 |
690 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aubière |
18 |
690 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
690 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
281 |
18 |
53''11 |
BABIN Paul |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
IR4 |
684 |
18 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
18 |
684 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
684 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
281 |
18 |
53''17 |
LHOPITAL Lucas |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
IR4 |
681 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
18 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
681 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
281 |
18 |
53''21 |
GARNIER Matheo |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
IR4 |
679 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
18 |
679 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
281 |
18 |
53''23 |
STEPHAN Hugo |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
678 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
281 |
18 |
53''24 |
FECHOZ Leo |
A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
IR4 |
677 |
18 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
18 |
677 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
18 |
677 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
997 |
295 |
17 |
25''27 |
LORON Vincent |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
531 |
10 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
531 |
Vichy |
7 |
466 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
17 |
997 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
296 |
15 |
59''07 |
AGUER Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
405 |
10 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
10 |
405 |
Vichy |
5 |
388 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
793 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
296 |
15 |
59''79 |
LOIRE Luka |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
743 |
15 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
743 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
743 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
296 |
15 |
23''50 |
BAZIN Eric |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
VEM/72 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
St Egrève |
15 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
731 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
296 |
15 |
11''55 q |
KIRCHER Arnaud |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
731 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
296 |
15 |
23''50 |
SCHOONJANS Romain |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
731 |
15 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
731 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
731 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
296 |
15 |
11''58 |
KISSEL Fabien |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
723 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
723 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
723 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
296 |
15 |
23''61 |
GERMAIN Theo |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
718 |
15 |
200m / JUM-ESM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
718 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
296 |
15 |
11''60 |
GORAIN Gael |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
718 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
718 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
296 |
15 |
16''12 q |
AUFFRET Benoit |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
717 |
15 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
717 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
717 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
296 |
15 |
11''65 q |
REIGNAT Paul-jerry |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
704 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
15 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
296 |
15 |
11''65 q |
VINCENT Antoine |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
704 |
15 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
704 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
704 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
296 |
15 |
11''67 |
BETON Jonathan |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
699 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
699 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
296 |
15 |
11''67 q |
GONDOL Titouan |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
699 |
15 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
699 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
699 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
296 |
15 |
11''69 q |
GERBER David |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
694 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
296 |
15 |
11''69 |
ZONON Aristides egidi (BEN) |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R1 |
694 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
15 |
694 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
694 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
296 |
15 |
16''29 |
CORRENO Mathias |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
692 |
15 |
110m Haies (99) / JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
15 |
692 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
692 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
296 |
15 |
11''72 q |
TISSIER Mael |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R1 |
686 |
15 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
686 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
686 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
296 |
15 |
11''74 q |
SEQUEIRA Erico (POR) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R1 |
681 |
15 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
681 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
681 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
296 |
15 |
9'13''92 |
AYMARD-CHAZAL Hugo |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
667 |
15 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
667 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
296 |
15 |
53''58 |
GIROIRE Thibaut |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R1 |
659 |
15 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
659 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
659 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
296 |
15 |
53''71 |
FARGE Axel |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R1 |
653 |
15 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
653 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
296 |
15 |
53''82 |
KAI Takahito (JPN) |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
647 |
15 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
15 |
647 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
647 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
296 |
15 |
53''87 |
FERTIN Tom |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
644 |
15 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
644 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
644 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
296 |
15 |
53''99 |
PONSIN Jeremie |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
638 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
638 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
638 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
296 |
15 |
54''09 |
AUBERT Nicolas |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
SEM/81 |
R1 |
633 |
15 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Romans |
15 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
633 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
296 |
15 |
54''17 |
BOST Maxime |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R1 |
629 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
629 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
629 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
296 |
15 |
54''24 |
GENTEUIL Bruno |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/70 |
R1 |
625 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
15 |
625 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
625 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
296 |
15 |
54''27 |
BEN SALEM Bilel |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
624 |
15 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
15 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
624 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
296 |
15 |
54''26 |
CORDEIRO Damien |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R1 |
624 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
624 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
624 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
296 |
15 |
54''38 |
CAMMARATA Etienne |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R1 |
618 |
15 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
618 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
618 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
296 |
15 |
54''41 |
DUCLOVEL Frederic |
Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S |
7 |
ARA |
VEM/67 |
R1 |
617 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
15 |
617 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
617 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
296 |
15 |
54''42 |
JANVIER Aurelien |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R1 |
616 |
15 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
15 |
616 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
616 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
296 |
15 |
54''44 |
BRUN Florent |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R1 |
615 |
15 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
15 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
15 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
329 |
14 |
25''81 |
SOUMAH Souleymane (GUI) |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D2 |
476 |
7 |
200m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
7 |
476 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
453 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
929 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
329 |
14 |
12''53 |
CHARLON Jacques |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
492 |
8 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
492 |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
420 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
912 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
329 |
14 |
60''80 |
MONTAGNE Tommy |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
718 |
14 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
718 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
329 |
14 |
60''99 |
BOURBON Pierrane |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
713 |
14 |
400m Haies (84) / CA |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
713 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
713 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
329 |
14 |
64''50 |
PINTO Kathleen |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R2 |
693 |
14 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
693 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
693 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
329 |
14 |
23''93 |
TETTEH Kevin |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
680 |
14 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
680 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
680 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
329 |
14 |
11''75 q |
BALDASSARRE Clovis |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
678 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
329 |
14 |
11''75 q |
CHARLERY David |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R2 |
678 |
14 |
100m / TCM | M | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
14 |
678 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
678 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
329 |
14 |
60''28 |
LE FEE Mickael |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/80 |
R2 |
677 |
14 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Tarare |
14 |
677 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
677 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
329 |
14 |
11''77 q |
MENDY Donovan |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R2 |
673 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
673 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
329 |
14 |
11''77 |
VALENCIA Nicolas |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
673 |
14 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
673 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
673 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
329 |
14 |
11''79 q |
AYEMBE MAZEKA Jospino |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
668 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
329 |
14 |
11''79 |
FRIESS-BRIGHT David |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/85 |
R2 |
668 |
14 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
329 |
14 |
11''79 |
JOBAZE Thomas |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
668 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
329 |
14 |
65''32 |
QUIRET Jade |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
R2 |
668 |
14 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
329 |
14 |
11''79 |
THIBAULT Julien |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
668 |
14 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
668 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
668 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
329 |
14 |
24''05 |
SEGUI Arthur |
Eab - S/l Balan Cotiere Athlet |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
666 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
666 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
666 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
329 |
14 |
11''81 q |
DESSUS Colin |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
663 |
14 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
663 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
663 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
329 |
14 |
24''10 |
JOINNEAU Edgar |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
660 |
14 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
660 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
660 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
329 |
14 |
11''85 |
KAIDI Axel |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
653 |
14 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
653 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
329 |
14 |
11''85 |
LENNON Aurelien |
Athletisme Chamalieres |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R2 |
653 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
14 |
653 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
653 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
329 |
14 |
11''89 |
YOPA Leonce |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
643 |
14 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
643 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
643 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
329 |
14 |
11''92 |
BORDELLES Nicolas |
Coquelicot 42* |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R2 |
635 |
14 |
100m / ESM-SEM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
635 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
635 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
329 |
14 |
61''43 |
GUY Olivier |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
R2 |
633 |
14 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
633 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
329 |
14 |
9'22''90 |
MOZZONE Eddy |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
M35M/81 |
R2 |
625 |
14 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
M35 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
625 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
625 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
329 |
14 |
16''84 |
LAURENT Theo |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
614 |
14 |
110m Haies (99) / JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
14 |
614 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
614 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
329 |
14 |
54''50 |
ARNOULT Corentin |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R2 |
612 |
14 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
612 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
612 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
329 |
14 |
54''53 |
FERAPPY Alex |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
611 |
14 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
611 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
611 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
329 |
14 |
54''56 |
BOUGHACHICHE Riwan |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
609 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
609 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
329 |
14 |
54''57 |
CAROTTA Leo |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R2 |
609 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
609 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
609 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
329 |
14 |
54''63 |
GUY Romain |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
606 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
606 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
606 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
329 |
14 |
9'27''50 |
LECCHINI Sergio |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R2 |
605 |
14 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
605 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
605 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
329 |
14 |
54''71 |
PATIN Matthias |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
602 |
14 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
602 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
602 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
329 |
14 |
54''72 |
FOUGHALI-GONNET Gaspard |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
601 |
14 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
601 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
601 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
329 |
14 |
54''80 |
RICARD Alexis |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
597 |
14 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
14 |
597 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
597 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
329 |
14 |
54''96 |
LOUBET Benjamin |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
590 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
14 |
590 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
590 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
329 |
14 |
55''02 |
LAISNEY Ileys |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
587 |
14 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
14 |
587 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
587 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
329 |
14 |
55''16 |
ZAJKO Maxime |
Club Athletic Brioude |
43 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R2 |
580 |
14 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
14 |
580 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
580 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
329 |
14 |
55''30 |
POUX-BERTHE Loic |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R2 |
573 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
573 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
573 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
329 |
14 |
55''33 |
MARET Mathis |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R2 |
572 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
14 |
572 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
572 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
329 |
14 |
55''35 |
SEGUY Mathis |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R2 |
571 |
14 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Aubière |
14 |
571 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
571 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
329 |
14 |
17''28 q |
DELAGE Come |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R2 |
556 |
14 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
14 |
556 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
556 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
371 |
13 |
24''33 |
MASSELOT Etienne |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
633 |
13 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
633 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
633 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
371 |
13 |
24''34 |
KHELIFA Haroun |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
632 |
13 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
632 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
632 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
371 |
13 |
66''60 |
BAJRAMI Albiona (ALB) |
Cascol Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/99 |
R3 |
630 |
13 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
630 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
630 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
371 |
13 |
24''39 |
GUILLOT Sebastien |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/89 |
R3 |
627 |
13 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
627 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
627 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
371 |
13 |
11''97 |
ROSSELLE Julien |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
623 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
623 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
623 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
371 |
13 |
24''45 |
MALEK Yanis |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
620 |
13 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
620 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
620 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
371 |
13 |
12''00 |
GALOT Flavien |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
615 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
13 |
615 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
615 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
371 |
13 |
12''01 q |
DALECKY Arnaud |
Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
613 |
13 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
613 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
613 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
371 |
13 |
12''01 |
DEUTSCH Thomas |
Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/93 |
R3 |
613 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
613 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
613 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
371 |
13 |
12''02 |
EZZAHAFE Abdenbi (MAR) |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R3 |
610 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
13 |
610 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
610 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
371 |
13 |
12''05 |
BARBANT Paul |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
603 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
371 |
13 |
12''05 |
BROCHARD Theo |
Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence |
26 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
13 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
603 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
371 |
13 |
12''05 |
GILAS Sonny |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
603 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
371 |
13 |
12''05 |
GUYON Emeric |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/90 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
603 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
371 |
13 |
12''05 |
PELLISSIER Enzo |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
603 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
13 |
603 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
603 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
371 |
13 |
62''33 |
BOURHIS Florent |
Ahsa - S/l Rumilly |
74 |
ARA |
SEM/88 |
R3 |
600 |
13 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
600 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
600 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
371 |
13 |
12''10 |
ALARIC Yohann |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R3 |
591 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
591 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
591 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
371 |
13 |
12''12 |
CHIRAT Romain |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R3 |
586 |
13 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
586 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
586 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
371 |
13 |
9'31''87 |
BRUNOT Pierrick |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
SEM/83 |
R3 |
585 |
13 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
585 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
371 |
13 |
12''13 |
BURNICHON Yann |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R3 |
584 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M | Sér |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
13 |
584 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
584 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
371 |
13 |
12''14 |
RODRIGUES Mickael |
Eab - S/l Amberieu Ac |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R3 |
581 |
13 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
581 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
581 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
371 |
13 |
9'36''15 |
BANCAL Florian |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
R3 |
567 |
13 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
371 |
13 |
55''55 |
DUMAS Theo |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
561 |
13 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
561 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
561 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
371 |
13 |
55''61 |
BONCHE Thomas |
Clcs Firminy |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
558 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
558 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
558 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
371 |
13 |
55''77 |
GRANGER Matteo |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
550 |
13 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
13 |
550 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
550 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
371 |
13 |
55''83 |
CAUET Kylian |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
R3 |
548 |
13 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
548 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
548 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
371 |
13 |
17''37 |
MILLOT Maxime |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/92 |
R3 |
544 |
13 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
544 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
371 |
13 |
55''99 |
RICHARDEAU Denis |
Team Lechere Course Pedestre 7 |
73 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
540 |
13 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
540 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
540 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
371 |
13 |
56''00 |
ROSSET Theo |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
540 |
13 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
540 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
540 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
371 |
13 |
56''11 |
BIBERON Lucas |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
534 |
13 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
534 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
534 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
371 |
13 |
56''19 |
DEVILLARD Luc |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
531 |
13 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
13 |
531 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
531 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
371 |
13 |
56''25 |
LIGIER Thomas |
Club Athletisme Loisir Riom |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R3 |
528 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
528 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
528 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
371 |
13 |
56''39 |
DUCREUX Enzo |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
521 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
521 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
521 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
371 |
13 |
56''43 |
PIAZZA Nicolas |
Gresiathle |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R3 |
520 |
13 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
13 |
520 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
520 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
371 |
13 |
56''44 |
PELLAUD Gaetan |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R3 |
519 |
13 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
13 |
519 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
13 |
519 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
406 |
12 |
62''92 |
SIMON Remi |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
667 |
12 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
667 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
667 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
406 |
12 |
67''60 |
ROBERT Anna |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/01 |
R4 |
602 |
12 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
602 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
602 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
406 |
12 |
24''65 |
SCRENCI Valentin |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
598 |
12 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
12 |
598 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
598 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
406 |
12 |
61''87 |
MOULIN Owein |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D3 |
299 |
6 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
6 |
299 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
287 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
586 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
406 |
12 |
24''76 |
COTTE Samuel |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
585 |
12 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
585 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
585 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
406 |
12 |
12''15 q |
ILUNGA-ILUNGA Israel |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
579 |
12 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
579 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
579 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
406 |
12 |
24''83 |
BADIN Emmanuel |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
578 |
12 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
578 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
578 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
406 |
12 |
12''16 |
BAILLON Luca |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
576 |
12 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
576 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
576 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
406 |
12 |
12''17 |
EL ADLANI Kossai |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R4 |
574 |
12 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
12 |
574 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
574 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
406 |
12 |
12''18 |
THOLLON JACOLIN Guillaume |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
572 |
12 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
572 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
572 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
406 |
12 |
12''20 |
BA Amadou |
Us Oyonnax |
1 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R4 |
567 |
12 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
406 |
12 |
12''20 |
MALEMOUSSA Marcelino |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R4 |
567 |
12 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
567 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
567 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
406 |
12 |
12''24 |
LEMSALEK Cherif |
Club Athletique Du Roannais* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
558 |
12 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
12 |
558 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
558 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
406 |
12 |
63''68 |
RICHARD Hugo |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
552 |
12 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
12 |
552 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
552 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
406 |
12 |
17''58 |
FERNANDES Raphael |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R4 |
517 |
12 |
110m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
12 |
517 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
517 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
406 |
12 |
9'48''01 |
MOULARD Lucas |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
517 |
12 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
12 |
517 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
517 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
406 |
12 |
56''89 |
PEREZ Pierre-louis |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R4 |
499 |
12 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
12 |
499 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
12 |
499 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
423 |
11 |
12''75 |
ZATLA Maxime |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
444 |
6 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
6 |
444 |
Vichy |
5 |
396 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
840 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
423 |
11 |
14''00 q |
DUMAS Sylvie |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
F45F/71 |
R5 |
634 |
11 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
634 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
634 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
423 |
11 |
24''89 |
MERCIER Tom |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R5 |
571 |
11 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
11 |
571 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
571 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
423 |
11 |
24''90 |
FOURNERET Mathias |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
570 |
11 |
200m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Aix-les-Bains (Reg) |
11 |
570 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
570 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
423 |
11 |
24''92 |
PORTE Kenzo |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
568 |
11 |
200m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
11 |
568 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
568 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
423 |
11 |
12''25 |
VACHET Quentin |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
555 |
11 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
11 |
555 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
555 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
423 |
11 |
12''26 |
CHAMANT Tristan |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
553 |
11 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
553 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
553 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
423 |
11 |
12''26 |
OZCELIK Koral |
As Et De Plein Air De Meylan |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
553 |
11 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
553 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
553 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
423 |
11 |
12''30 |
LAVERGE Hakiman |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
544 |
11 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
544 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
544 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
423 |
11 |
12''33 |
COTTE Arthur |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
537 |
11 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
537 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
537 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
423 |
11 |
57''46 |
MONVENEUR Clement |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
473 |
11 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
473 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
473 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
423 |
11 |
17''96 |
DESRAYAUD Nicolas |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
R5 |
470 |
11 |
110m Haies (106 |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
470 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
470 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
423 |
11 |
57''87 |
BRUCHON Julien |
Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R5 |
455 |
11 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
455 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
455 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
423 |
11 |
57''96 |
SOUKIASSIAN Yann |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R5 |
451 |
11 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
11 |
451 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
451 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
423 |
11 |
58''04 |
GALATA Corentin |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R5 |
448 |
11 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
11 |
448 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
448 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
423 |
11 |
58''32 |
VACHON Stephane |
Sa Thiers |
63 |
ARA |
VEM/73 |
R5 |
436 |
11 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Aubière |
11 |
436 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
11 |
436 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
439 |
10 |
12''36 |
AZZOUZ Jessim |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R6 |
530 |
10 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
530 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
439 |
10 |
12''36 |
PORCHERON Clement |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/98 |
R6 |
530 |
10 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Moulins |
10 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
530 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
439 |
10 |
12''36 |
RIGAUD Guillaume |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R6 |
530 |
10 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
530 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
530 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
439 |
10 |
12''39 |
MAURIS Valentin |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. * |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
523 |
10 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
439 |
10 |
12''39 q |
PELLICER Thomas |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R6 |
523 |
10 |
100m / JUM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
523 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
439 |
10 |
12''40 |
VIGNON Guillaume |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/95 |
R6 |
521 |
10 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
10 |
521 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
521 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
439 |
10 |
12''41 |
FERRET Baptiste |
Fac Andrezieux |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
518 |
10 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
10 |
518 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
518 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
439 |
10 |
12''42 |
DANY Ryan |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
R6 |
516 |
10 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
10 |
516 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
516 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
439 |
10 |
12''44 |
BRABANT Malik |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
R6 |
512 |
10 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
10 |
512 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
512 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
439 |
10 |
10'00''38 |
PILLET Emmanuel |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
M35M/79 |
R6 |
467 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
M35 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
467 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
467 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
439 |
10 |
10'03''18 |
JENIN Nicolas |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
R6 |
457 |
10 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
10 |
457 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
457 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
439 |
10 |
58''54 |
GIRARD-SOPPET Jean-baptiste |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
73 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
R6 |
427 |
10 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
10 |
427 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
427 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
439 |
10 |
58''60 |
BOTHAMY Alexandre |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
R6 |
424 |
10 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Aubière |
10 |
424 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
424 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
439 |
10 |
59''33 |
GUICHARD Patrick |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
VEM/60 |
R6 |
395 |
10 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Bron |
10 |
395 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
395 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
453 |
8 |
67''05 |
BAROUDI Mahiedine |
Ea Saint-chamond |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D1 |
574 |
8 |
400m Haies ( |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
574 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
574 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
453 |
8 |
25''46 |
HACHIN Hugo |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
512 |
8 |
200m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
8 |
512 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
512 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
453 |
8 |
12''45 |
NGAU Alexandre |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
509 |
8 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
509 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
509 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
453 |
8 |
12''45 |
TRIMAILLE Victor |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D1 |
509 |
8 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
509 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
509 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
453 |
8 |
12''48 |
JAMES Kyllian |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
503 |
8 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
503 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
503 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
453 |
8 |
25''55 |
FREDET Louis |
Chassieu Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D1 |
502 |
8 |
200m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
502 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
502 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
453 |
8 |
12''49 |
FERNANDES Ruben |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
26 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
500 |
8 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
500 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
500 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
453 |
8 |
12''50 |
GALLINA Killian |
Ahsa - S/l Rumilly |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
498 |
8 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
498 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
498 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
453 |
8 |
12''52 |
CRIART Dylan |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
494 |
8 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
8 |
494 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
494 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
453 |
8 |
12''53 |
GAMBIEZ Johan |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
492 |
8 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
492 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
492 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
453 |
8 |
12''54 |
MALHAIRE Mathis |
Eaci - S/l Al Voiron |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
489 |
8 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
8 |
489 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
489 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
453 |
8 |
60''32 |
CHEVALIER Mael |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D1 |
356 |
8 |
400m / CA-JU |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
8 |
356 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
8 |
356 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
465 |
7 |
12''55 |
ARNAUD Titouan |
Es Saint-martin-d'heres |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
487 |
7 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
487 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
487 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
465 |
7 |
12''55 |
LABEYRIE Adrien |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
487 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
487 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
487 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
465 |
7 |
12''57 |
SKOWRONEK Arthur |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
483 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
483 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
483 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
465 |
7 |
12''57 |
TEXIER Albert |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
483 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
483 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
483 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
465 |
7 |
12''59 |
BRES Martin |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D2 |
479 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Tassin |
7 |
479 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
479 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
465 |
7 |
12''59 |
MAIROT Gauthier |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/97 |
D2 |
479 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
479 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
479 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
465 |
7 |
12''64 |
BELMIR Belkacem |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M50M/64 |
D2 |
468 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M50 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
468 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
468 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
465 |
7 |
12''64 |
MERLE Arthur |
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
468 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
468 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
468 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
465 |
7 |
12''67 |
VALADE Thomas |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D2 |
461 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
461 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
461 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
465 |
7 |
12''68 |
DURY Thibault |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/84 |
D2 |
459 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
7 |
459 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
459 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
465 |
7 |
12''69 |
LATRASSE Pierre |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
457 |
7 |
100m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Moulins |
7 |
457 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
457 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
465 |
7 |
12''72 |
SIDI BACAR Chakrina |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
ESM/96 |
D2 |
451 |
7 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Vichy |
7 |
451 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
451 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
465 |
7 |
60''67 |
BURGUIERE Louis |
Esperance Faverges |
74 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D2 |
343 |
7 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
7 |
343 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
343 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
465 |
7 |
61''24 |
VACHER Maxence |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D2 |
322 |
7 |
400m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
St Egrève |
7 |
322 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
322 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
479 |
6 |
73''23 |
ROEDIGER Anais |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D3 |
452 |
6 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
452 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
452 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
479 |
6 |
12''75 |
LANIER Elouan |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
444 |
6 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
444 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
444 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
479 |
6 |
12''76 |
MORENO Remi |
Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas |
7 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D3 |
442 |
6 |
100m / CAM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
6 |
442 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
442 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
479 |
6 |
12''87 |
FERHAOUI Hicham |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D3 |
420 |
6 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
420 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
420 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
479 |
6 |
12''89 |
GIRON Kevin |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
D3 |
416 |
6 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vichy |
6 |
416 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
416 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
479 |
6 |
68''83 |
COZIC Gabin |
Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D3 |
388 |
6 |
400m Haies (91) |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
388 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
388 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
479 |
6 |
10'32''44 |
BOUGUESSA Said |
Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb |
69 |
ARA |
M50M/67 |
D3 |
351 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
M50 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
351 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
351 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
479 |
6 |
10'32''63 |
GUILHEM Baptiste |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
350 |
6 |
3 000m / TCM |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
6 |
350 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
350 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
479 |
6 |
61''62 |
CIZERON Lucas |
La Foulee Forezienne* |
42 |
ARA |
CAM/01 |
D3 |
308 |
6 |
400m / CAM-JUM- |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Aubière |
6 |
308 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
308 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
488 |
5 |
15''46 |
TRANCHANT Noemie |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/02 |
D4 |
424 |
5 |
100m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
424 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
424 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
488 |
5 |
12''99 |
LAFARGE Robin |
Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
JUM/00 |
D4 |
396 |
5 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
396 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
396 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
488 |
5 |
13''06 |
OREILLY Nial (IRL) |
Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D4 |
382 |
5 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
382 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
382 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
488 |
5 |
26''83 |
BOURET Vincent |
Eacc Dompierre |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/71 |
D4 |
381 |
5 |
200m Masculins | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Moulins |
5 |
381 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
381 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
488 |
5 |
13''07 |
MARIE CLAIRE Hugues |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M45M/70 |
D4 |
380 |
5 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M45 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
5 |
380 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
380 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
493 |
4 |
71''05 |
DE LA VAISSIERE Paul |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
491 |
4 |
400m Haies (84) / CA |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
4 |
491 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
491 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
493 |
4 |
13''24 |
PETITBERGHIEN Samuel |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
JUM/99 |
D5 |
348 |
4 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
JUM |
M |
Vichy |
4 |
348 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
348 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
493 |
4 |
13''28 |
MANARANCHE Louis |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
340 |
4 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
4 |
340 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
340 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
493 |
4 |
13''29 |
ZAKARIAN Tanguy |
Us Saint-egreve |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
339 |
4 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
4 |
339 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
339 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
493 |
4 |
13''37 |
AGUILERA Tom |
Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C |
63 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
324 |
4 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
4 |
324 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
324 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
493 |
4 |
13''37 |
GIGNOUX Morgan |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D5 |
324 |
4 |
100m / TCM | M | Fin |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
St Egrève |
4 |
324 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
324 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
499 |
3 |
13''47 |
BERGE Edouard |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M40M/76 |
D6 |
306 |
3 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M40 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
3 |
306 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
306 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
500 |
2 |
13''79 |
VIRAPIN Nicolas |
Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/86 |
D7 |
253 |
2 |
100m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Pre Reg _ Grenoble |
2 |
253 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
253 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
500 |
2 |
13''92 |
GENESTOUX Leo |
Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism |
3 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D7 |
233 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vichy |
2 |
233 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
233 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
500 |
2 |
14''01 |
MONTEREMAL Hugo |
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
D7 |
220 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
220 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
220 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
500 |
2 |
14''21 |
ARNAUD Guy |
Entente Sud Lyonnais* |
69 |
ARA |
M65M/50 |
D8 |
191 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M65 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
191 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
191 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
500 |
2 |
14''25 |
REYNET Marc |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M55M/58 |
D8 |
186 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M55 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
186 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
186 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
500 |
2 |
14''35 |
GENEYTON Victor |
Esl - S/l Francheville Ac |
69 |
ARA |
CAM/02 |
D8 |
172 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
CAM |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
172 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
172 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
500 |
2 |
15''23 |
FLORENSON Gilles |
Afa Feyzin-venissieux |
69 |
ARA |
M65M/52 |
D8 |
77 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M65 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
77 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
77 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
500 |
2 |
15''38 |
MAITRE Alain |
Rc Vichy |
3 |
ARA |
VEM/52 |
D8 |
64 |
2 |
100m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
VEM |
M |
Vichy |
2 |
64 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
64 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
500 |
2 |
73''35 |
DUBOIS Gerard |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
M70M/46 |
D8 |
32 |
2 |
400m / TCM | |
Sprint/Haies |
M70 |
M |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
2 |
32 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|