Pts Hong Place Total Perf Nom Club Dep Lig Cat Niv Pts Pts Fed Epreuve Famille CAT/Sex Sex Lieu 1 Pt 1 H1 Lieu 2 Pt 2 H2 Lieu 3 Pt 3 H3 Lieu 4 Pt 4 H4
3849 1 104 4'27''14 FORIER Aurelie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/91 N2 1001 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 28 1001 Ambilly 26 989 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 941 Grenoble 24 918 0 0 104 3849 1 2
3844 2 102 2'05''32 HERMINE Cheryl Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/97 N1 1069 30 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 30 1069 Ambilly 28 1004 Roanne 26 985 Caluire 18 786 0 0 102 3844 1 2
3718 3 98 2'12''81 ROIRON Camille Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N3 944 26 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 26 944 Bron 24 940 Bron (ex Décines) 24 926 Tassin 24 908 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 Grenoble 20 98 3718 1
3682 4 96 2'52''03 LEBRUN Lena Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA JUF/01 N4 953 24 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 24 953 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 912 Ambilly 24 910 Chp Zone Romans 24 907 Bron (ex Décines) 21 0 96 3682 1
3650 4 96 4'35''12 PREVOST Sophie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N4 944 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 944 Grenoble 24 908 Ambilly 24 900 Bron 24 898 Tassin 24 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 96 3650 1
3838 6 95 10'36''81 VITTET Anne-sophie Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA SEF/88 N3 1008 26 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 26 1008 Bron (ex Décines) 24 1037 Tassin 24 910 Grenoble 21 883 0 0 95 3838 1 2 3
3580 7 94 2'12''97 ANCILLON Maeva Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/96 N3 942 26 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 26 942 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 931 Tassin 24 902 Grenoble 20 805 0 0 94 3580 1 2 3 4 5
3741 8 90 10'47''51 AUDUBERT Vickie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/95 N4 984 24 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 984 Bron 24 903 Tassin 21 966 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 888 0 0 90 3741 1 2 3
3617 9 88 4'38''39 SERBAN--PENHOAT Louise Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/98 N4 917 24 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 24 917 Bron (ex Décines) 24 906 Chp Zone Romans 21 885 Ambilly 19 909 0 0 88 3617 1
3573 9 88 9'53''67 IDMHAND Fatiha Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA VEF/77 N4 944 24 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 944 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 910 Tassin 21 881 Vichy 19 838 0 0 88 3573 1
3470 11 87 4'38''22 DEL VAL Elsa Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA SEF/94 N4 922 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 922 Chp Zone Romans 21 877 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 838 Tassin 21 833 Vénissieux L Gerin 20 Caluire 19 87 3470 1 2 3
3447 11 87 2'16''52 BOUVIER Axelle As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/97 N4 885 24 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 24 885 Bron (ex Décines) 21 865 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 859 Tassin 21 838 Bron 20 Grenoble 20 87 3447 1 2 3 4
3558 13 86 9'53''29 BERT Emma Velay Athletisme 43 ARA JUF/01 N4 945 24 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 945 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 891 Bron 21 878 1/2 fond Clermont 20 844 0 0 86 3558 1 2 3
3397 14 85 2'16''77 BELIN Mathilde Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/91 N4 882 24 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 24 882 Bron (ex Décines) 21 879 Tassin 21 837 Grenoble 19 799 0 0 85 3397 1 2 3
3522 15 83 4'41''28 AURICHE Berengere Clermontaa - S/l E. Ceyrat A. 63 ARA ESF/99 IR1 900 21 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron (ex Décines) 21 900 Chp Zone Aubière 21 892 1/2 fond Clermont 21 857 Vichy 20 873 0 0 83 3522 1 2 3 4
3396 16 82 2'17''41 MANISSIER Alycia Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA SEF/93 IR1 872 21 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 21 872 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 850 Caluire 20 852 Grenoble 20 822 Roanne 18 0 82 3396 1
3652 17 81 4'46''02 GONCALVES Marie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/97 IR1 864 21 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Chp Zone Romans 21 864 Bron (ex Décines) 20 985 Tassin 20 947 Bron 20 856 Caluire 18 0 81 3652 1
3414 17 81 4'43''84 BONARDI Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/94 IR1 883 21 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 21 883 Tassin 21 875 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 854 Grenoble 18 802 0 0 81 3414 1 2 3
3334 17 81 4'42''79 DUPRAT Jeanne Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/01 IR1 890 21 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 21 890 Chp Zone Romans 20 825 Ambilly 20 813 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 806 Caluire 19 0 81 3334 1 2
3311 17 81 2'19''74 MOIRET Sophie Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA SEF/90 IR1 836 21 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 21 836 Roanne 20 831 Tassin 20 825 Bron 20 819 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 0 81 3311 1
2953 21 80 4'26''05 RACASAN Nais Evian Off Course 74 ARA JUF/01 N2 1009 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 28 1009 Ambilly 28 1008 Tassin 24 936 0 0 0 0 80 2953 1
3205 22 79 2'21''50 LAURENSON Tiphanie Athletic Club Secteur Monistro 42 ARA SEF/96 IR2 809 20 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 20 809 Ambilly 20 801 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 801 Tassin 19 794 0 0 79 3205 1 2
3093 23 76 2'22''19 COSSU Laurine Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA JUF/00 IR2 799 20 800m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Roanne 20 799 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 779 Bron 19 773 Ambilly 18 742 0 0 76 3093 1 2
3176 24 74 2'20''46 CHARENTUS Alix Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/03 IR2 825 20 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 825 Tassin 20 806 Ambilly 19 794 Caluire 15 751 0 0 74 3176 1 2 3
3044 24 74 2'24''46 GAYRAUD Eva Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 IR3 766 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 19 766 Ambilly 19 759 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 764 Bron 18 755 0 0 74 3044 1 2
3057 26 71 2'22''98 HEBRAUD Emilie Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 IR3 787 19 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F 1/2 fond Clermont 19 787 Chp Zone Aubière 19 776 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 762 Vichy 15 732 0 0 71 3057 1 2
2753 26 71 4'34''00 MAAMOURI Noemie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N3 952 26 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 26 952 Bron 24 935 Ambilly 21 866 0 0 0 0 71 2753 1 2
2892 28 69 2'24''69 ABOULIN Alexia Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA SEF/96 IR3 763 19 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 763 Ambilly 18 746 Tassin 18 720 Roanne 14 663 0 0 69 2892 1 2 3 4
2973 29 67 2'23''09 CLASTRES Elise Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/03 IR3 786 19 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 19 786 Tassin 19 766 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 715 Caluire 14 706 0 0 67 2973 1 2
2948 30 66 10'47''92 MICOUD Charline Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/93 IR3 773 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 773 Tassin 19 773 Bron (ex Décines) 14 712 Bron 14 690 Caluire 12 0 66 2948 1
2651 30 66 4'39''81 NOYER Emilie Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/02 N4 911 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 911 Bron 21 873 Tassin 21 867 0 0 0 0 66 2651 1
2961 32 65 3'07''69 COUTRE Agathe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/00 IR4 773 18 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Vichy 18 773 Bron (ex Décines) 18 754 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 739 Aubière 14 695 0 0 65 2961 1 2 3
2240 33 63 26'50''80 VINCENT Ines A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA CAF/02 IR1 758 21 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 21 758 Vénissieux L Gerin 21 752 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 730 0 0 0 0 63 2240 1 2 3
2842 34 62 4'59''16 RAFFIER Louanne Limagne-athletes-endurance 63 ARA CAF/02 IR3 777 19 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 777 Chp Zone Aubière 15 709 Vichy 14 712 1/2 fond Clermont 14 644 Aubière 11 0 62 2842 1
2510 34 62 2'16''29 DESAILLY Juliette Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/99 N4 889 24 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 24 889 Grenoble 20 831 Caluire 18 790 0 0 0 0 62 2510 1 2 3
2539 36 61 2'19''00 VELLA Emma Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/99 IR1 847 21 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 21 847 Chp Zone Romans 20 853 Bron (ex Décines) 20 839 0 0 0 0 61 2539 1
2520 37 60 4'42''68 MEMETEAU Marie Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/00 IR1 887 21 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 887 1/2 fond Clermont 21 840 Vichy 18 793 0 0 0 0 60 2520 1
2469 37 60 10'29''57 CHATONNET Prunelle Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 IR2 826 20 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 20 826 Bron 20 826 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 817 0 0 0 0 60 2469 1 2
2460 37 60 10'26''42 PETITJEAN Sabine Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA VEF/74 IR2 835 20 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Tassin 20 835 Vichy 20 816 Chp Zone Aubière 20 809 0 0 0 0 60 2460 1
2795 40 59 5'03''00 GEREY Romane Clcs Firminy 42 ARA JUF/01 IR4 752 18 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 18 752 Chp Zone Aubière 14 698 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 687 Caluire 13 658 0 0 59 2795 1 2
2788 40 59 2'28''63 ORTELLI Roxane Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/94 R1 706 15 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 15 706 Bron 15 699 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 691 Chp Zone Romans 14 692 Grenoble 12 0 59 2788 1
2472 40 59 2'19''09 GAUTHIER Agathe Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/01 IR1 846 21 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F 1/2 fond Clermont 21 846 Vichy 19 826 Bron (ex Décines) 19 800 0 0 0 0 59 2472 1 2
2410 40 59 4'52''19 PLACE Camille Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA CAF/03 IR2 822 20 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 822 Bron 20 813 Chp Zone Romans 19 775 0 0 0 0 59 2410 1
2039 40 59 27'28''54 AMIMOUR Juliette A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA CAF/03 IR1 721 21 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 21 721 Chp Zone Romans 19 673 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 645 0 0 0 0 59 2039 1 2 3 4 5 6
2800 45 58 2'29''33 CROZIER Lea Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA CAF/02 R1 697 15 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 15 697 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 688 Vichy 14 715 Caluire 14 700 Tassin 14 Ambilly 13 58 2800 1 2
2366 45 58 4'54''51 BERTRY Sarah Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 IR2 807 20 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 807 Grenoble 19 781 Ambilly 19 778 0 0 0 0 58 2366 1 2 3 4
2811 47 57 2'28''04 JEDRZEJEK Katyana Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA CAF/02 R1 715 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 15 715 Chp Zone Aubière 14 707 Caluire 14 699 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 690 Ambilly 14 0 57 2811 1
2667 48 56 2'27''87 CINQUIN Alizee Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 717 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 18 717 Caluire 14 686 Chp Zone Romans 12 636 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 628 0 0 56 2667 1 2
2664 48 56 2'30''41 REYNARD Lucie Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA CAF/03 R1 682 15 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 682 Bron 14 668 Tassin 14 650 Vichy 13 664 Chp Zone Romans 13 0 56 2664 1
2388 48 56 2'18''33 BAUMADIER Marine Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA ESF/99 IR1 857 21 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F 1/2 fond Clermont 21 857 Tassin 20 801 Aubière 15 730 0 0 0 0 56 2388 1 2 3 4 4 perf
2304 48 56 2'23''31 BISSAY Jessica Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA SEF/88 IR3 783 19 800m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Roanne 19 783 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 760 Chp Zone Romans 18 761 0 0 0 0 56 2304 1 2 3
2055 48 56 2'06''82 SEILLER Anais Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA ESF/97 N2 1043 28 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 28 1043 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 1012 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 2055 1
2046 48 56 4'21''88 FULCHIRON Berenice Asptt Valence 26 ARA JUF/00 N2 1040 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 28 1040 Ambilly 28 1006 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 2046 1 2
2683 54 54 3'15''53 LECRIVAIN Maelle As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA CAF/03 R2 690 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 14 690 Tassin 14 665 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 672 Chp Zone Romans 13 656 0 0 54 2683 1
2331 54 54 4'51''97 CHAGNAUD Justine Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 IR2 824 20 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 824 Chp Zone Romans 19 773 Grenoble 15 734 0 0 0 0 54 2331 1 2
1980 54 54 4'24''22 MAAMOURI Coraline Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N2 1023 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 28 1023 Ambilly 26 957 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 1980 1
2254 57 53 2'22''43 MUZY Clementine Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 IR2 796 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 20 796 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 762 Grenoble 14 696 0 0 0 0 53 2254 1
2002 58 52 10'35''19 CLAVIER Aude Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/99 N3 1052 26 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron (ex Décines) 26 1052 Bron 26 950 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 2002 1 2
2501 59 51 11'44''54 DUPUYLOLIER Clara Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/97 IR4 896 18 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron (ex Décines) 18 896 1/2 fond Clermont 18 858 Vichy 15 747 0 0 0 0 51 2501 1 2 3 4
2258 59 51 18'30''12 BOUVARD Luna Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA ESF/98 IR3 791 19 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 19 791 1/2 fond Clermont 18 754 Bron (ex Décines) 14 713 0 0 0 0 51 2258 1 2 3 4
2212 59 51 10'59''92 LANDRY-TEMPOREL Pauline Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/90 IR4 749 18 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 18 749 Tassin 18 729 Caluire 15 734 0 0 0 0 51 2212 1 2 3
2126 59 51 2'27''24 ACHARD Chloe Club Athletic Brioude 43 ARA CAF/03 IR4 726 18 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 18 726 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 716 1/2 fond Clermont 15 684 0 0 0 0 51 2126 1 2 3 4 5
1866 63 50 2'12''87 NOYER Juliette Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/00 N3 943 26 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 943 Tassin 24 923 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1866 1
1605 63 50 25'54''76 MAZZOLA Eva Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/92 N3 814 26 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Romans 26 814 Vénissieux L Gerin 24 791 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1605 1
2226 65 49 2'23''38 RENAUD Elia Ca Ambilly 74 ARA CAF/02 IR3 782 19 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 19 782 Caluire 15 744 Tassin 15 700 0 0 0 0 49 2226 1
2429 66 48 2'35''82 FERRY Chloe Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 R3 610 13 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 13 610 Chp Zone Grenoble 12 647 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 628 Bron 11 544 0 0 48 2429 1
2138 67 47 2'27''57 ROUSSEL Candice Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA SEF/90 IR4 721 18 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 18 721 Tassin 15 699 Caluire 14 718 0 0 0 0 47 2138 1
2090 68 46 2'26''90 DUGRENIER Alice As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA JUF/00 IR4 731 18 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 731 Ambilly 15 707 Chp Zone Romans 13 652 0 0 0 0 46 2090 1 2
1535 68 46 25'44''17 THEOLIER Lily Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA JUF/00 N3 825 26 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Romans 26 825 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 1535 1
1847 70 45 2'13''19 GUEPRATTE Margot Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/02 N4 938 24 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 938 Caluire 21 909 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1847 1
1801 70 45 17'27''75 TASSION Laure Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/90 N4 905 24 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 24 905 Bron 21 896 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1801 1
1765 70 45 2'16''30 MARTIN Charlotte Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/00 N4 889 24 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 24 889 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 876 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1765 1
1505 70 45 26'33''16 MASSON Liv A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA CAF/03 N4 775 24 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 24 775 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1505 1
2346 74 44 11'59''15 HUCK Clemence As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA ESF/98 R1 864 15 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron (ex Décines) 15 864 Bron 15 685 Tassin 14 797 0 0 0 0 44 2346 1
1809 74 44 9'51''70 JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (KEN) Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA SEF/83 N4 939 24 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 939 Caluire 20 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1809 1
2020 76 43 2'26''67 MANCINI Charlotte As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/02 IR4 734 18 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 18 734 Chp Zone Grenoble 14 686 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 11 600 0 0 0 0 43 2020 1
1943 77 42 2'32''25 PERRIN Claire As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA JUF/00 R2 657 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 657 Ambilly 14 644 Tassin 14 642 0 0 0 0 42 1943 1
1751 77 42 2'17''14 DISSEIX Marine Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/95 IR1 876 21 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 876 1/2 fond Clermont 21 875 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1751 1 2
1998 79 41 5'13''13 SUERMONDT Eloise Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/02 R2 689 14 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 689 Ambilly 14 638 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 671 0 0 0 0 41 1998 1
1681 79 41 2'19''42 AUDUBERT Aurelle Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/98 IR1 841 21 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 21 841 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1681 1 2 3 4
1667 79 41 2'18''89 CHAMOT Clementine Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 IR1 849 21 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 21 849 Bron 20 818 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1667 1 2
1641 79 41 2'19''46 BLANC Natacha Club Athletic Brioude 43 ARA CAF/03 IR1 840 21 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 840 1/2 fond Clermont 20 801 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1641 1 2 3
1757 83 40 11'14''84 TOURTET Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/96 IR2 922 20 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 922 Bron (ex Décines) 20 835 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1757 1
1673 83 40 10'22''42 GUILLAUMOT Margot Faucigny Athletic Club 74 ARA CAF/02 IR2 847 20 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 20 847 Tassin 20 826 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1673 1
1643 83 40 10'26''31 CADARS-BOIS Lou Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/01 IR2 835 20 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 20 835 Chp Zone Grenoble 20 808 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1643 1 2 3
1638 83 40 2'20''44 PETITJEAN Mathilde Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA SEF/94 IR2 825 20 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 825 Ambilly 20 813 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1638 1
1606 83 40 2'21''86 KAPFER Manon Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine 38 ARA ESF/99 IR2 804 20 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 804 Bron 20 802 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1606 1
1383 83 40 27'09''24 AMIMOUR Alicia A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA ESF/99 IR1 739 21 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 21 739 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 644 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1383 1 2 3 4
1996 89 39 11'09''09 FERRAND Alice Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/02 R1 723 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 15 723 Chp Zone Grenoble 12 648 Caluire 12 625 0 0 0 0 39 1996 1 2 3
1962 89 39 2'33''16 BOYER Fanelie Athletic Club Secteur Monistro 42 ARA JUF/00 R2 645 14 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 14 645 Caluire 13 680 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 637 0 0 0 0 39 1962 1 2 3
1612 89 39 4'51''29 DENIS Marine Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/91 IR2 828 20 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 828 Chp Zone Grenoble 19 784 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1612 1 2
1601 89 39 2'21''68 BIARD Marie-louise Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA SEF/95 IR2 807 20 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 807 Chp Zone Grenoble 19 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1601 1 2 3
1600 89 39 4'52''19 TCHRAOU Sarah Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA ESF/98 IR2 822 20 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 822 Chp Zone Aubière 19 778 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1600 1
1582 89 39 2'21''38 DEPOMMIER Pauline Esperance Faverges 74 ARA ESF/99 IR2 811 20 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 20 811 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 771 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1582 1 2
1569 89 39 2'22''33 MAHI-SERRECCHIA Claire Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA SEF/83 IR2 797 20 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 797 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 772 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1569 1
1949 96 38 11'06''97 CNUDDE Marion Rc Vichy 3 ARA SEF/84 R1 729 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 15 729 Aubière 12 635 Vichy 11 585 0 0 0 0 38 1949 1 2
1904 96 38 2'33''83 WAGNER Anais Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/03 R2 636 14 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 14 636 Chp Zone Romans 13 657 Caluire 11 611 0 0 0 0 38 1904 1 2
1762 96 38 11'28''51 FERVAL Camille Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/95 IR3 931 19 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 19 931 Vichy 19 831 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1762 1
1591 96 38 18'15''19 ZOELLIN-JILLIOT Arielle Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/94 IR2 825 20 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 20 825 Ambilly 18 766 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1591 1 2
1586 96 38 4'55''69 ALLIER Melanie Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA ESF/99 IR3 799 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Grenoble 19 799 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 787 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1586 1 2 3 4
1573 96 38 2'22''85 BERTHET Perrine Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA CAF/02 IR3 789 19 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 789 Ambilly 19 784 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1573 1 2 3
1568 96 38 18'15''95 KEMPF Lise Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA ESF/99 IR2 814 20 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 20 814 Grenoble 18 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1568 1
1515 96 38 31'05''21 REGNIER Sylvie Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA F55F/62 R3 526 13 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F55 F Vénissieux L Gerin 13 526 Chp Zone Romans 13 513 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 476 0 0 0 0 38 1515 1
1532 104 37 2'23''14 MITHRA Lea Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/00 IR3 785 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 19 785 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1532 1 2
1906 105 36 5'18''88 DUCROZET Sephora Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/02 R3 655 13 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 655 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 640 Bron (ex Décines) 11 611 0 0 0 0 36 1906 1 2
1874 105 36 5'14''56 DEJEAN Emmie Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 R2 681 14 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 14 681 Caluire 12 638 Tassin 10 555 0 0 0 0 36 1874 1 2 3
1857 105 36 2'31''72 GUEYDAN Julie Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/03 R2 664 14 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 14 664 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 640 Caluire 10 553 0 0 0 0 36 1857 1
1832 105 36 5'23''98 CHATELARD Agathe Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 R4 625 12 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 625 Chp Zone Grenoble 12 620 Tassin 12 587 0 0 0 0 36 1832 1 2 3
1480 105 36 2'25''13 BEIGEAUD Lisa Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/97 IR4 756 18 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 756 Tassin 18 724 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1480 1 2 3 4
1500 110 35 2'21''42 BOYER Gabrielle Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA ESF/99 IR2 811 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 20 811 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 689 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1500 1 2
1396 110 35 31'29''32 BRUN Oriane Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil 26 ARA CAF/02 R3 506 13 5 000m Marche /  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 506 Chp Zone Romans 11 453 Vénissieux L Gerin 11 437 0 0 0 0 35 1396 1 2 3
1849 112 34 5'20''28 DALLE Lauriane Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA SEF/90 R4 646 12 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 12 646 Tassin 11 617 Vichy 11 586 0 0 0 0 34 1849 1 2 3
1835 112 34 5'22''08 RONGERE Elisa Velay Athletisme 43 ARA JUF/00 R4 636 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 12 636 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 624 Chp Zone Aubière 10 575 0 0 0 0 34 1835 1
1761 112 34 11'32''39 DABRIGEON Marie-laure Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/89 R4 654 12 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 654 Caluire 11 576 Tassin 11 531 0 0 0 0 34 1761 1 2
1676 112 34 2'38''86 RIGNOL Charlotte As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/96 R4 571 12 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Tassin 12 571 Bron 12 563 Caluire 10 542 0 0 0 0 34 1676 1
1524 112 34 18'29''82 SOLOMON HAGOS Merry (ERI) Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/91 IR3 792 19 5 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 19 792 Vichy 15 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1524 1 2
1509 117 33 5'01''84 DALLA Kathleen Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/96 IR4 760 18 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 18 760 Caluire 15 749 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1509 1 2
1486 117 33 10'56''76 FLUMIAN Marilou Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 IR4 757 18 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 18 757 Vichy 15 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1486 1
1478 117 33 5'04''55 GAUTHERET Eulalie Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA CAF/02 IR4 742 18 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 742 Chp Zone Romans 15 736 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1478 1 2
1472 117 33 5'03''85 POIZAT Laurie Asptt Clermont Athletisme 63 ARA SEF/92 IR4 747 18 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 18 747 Vichy 15 725 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1472 1
1402 117 33 2'24''81 MOREL Charlotte Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA CAF/02 IR3 761 19 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 19 761 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 641 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1402 1 2
1454 122 32 18'50''37 JULIEN Camille Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA ESF/99 IR4 759 18 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 18 759 Caluire 14 695 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1454 1
1445 122 32 5'04''87 PRUVOST Sarah Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA ESF/97 IR4 740 18 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 740 Chp Zone Romans 14 705 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1445 1
2073 124 30 5'31''48 FRANCHEQUIN Fanny Ac Evian 74 ARA ESF/98 R6 582 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 10 582 Bron (ex Décines) 8 550 Ambilly 6 472 Tassin 6 469 0 0 30 2073 1 2
1741 124 30 11'54''41 JACQUIN-RAVOT Capucine Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA SEF/93 R5 605 11 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 11 605 Tassin 11 595 Vichy 8 541 0 0 0 0 30 1741 1 2
1447 124 30 5'07''17 CHAMBREUIL Lena Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot 38 ARA JUF/00 R1 726 15 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 726 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 721 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1447 1 2
1444 124 30 3'10''09 TARENNE Aurore Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/01 R1 747 15 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Vichy 15 747 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 697 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1444 1
1076 124 30 15'45''98 KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan (KEN) Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/87 N1 1076 30 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 30 1076 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1076 1
1448 129 29 11'03''92 NEEL Camille Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA CAF/03 R1 729 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 15 729 Bron (ex Décines) 14 719 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1448 1
1414 129 29 11'04''82 ORTEGA MISCHLER Tamara Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA SEF/88 R1 735 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 15 735 Chp Zone Aubière 14 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1414 1
1349 129 29 2'29''27 BARBEREAU Lea Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/02 R1 698 15 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 698 Ambilly 14 651 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1349 1 2 3
1662 132 28 12'06''42 MERCIER Elena Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/03 R6 575 10 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 10 575 Chp Zone Grenoble 10 560 Ambilly 8 527 0 0 0 0 28 1662 1
1594 132 28 2'39''23 QUIRET Jade Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/02 R4 566 12 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F 1/2 fond Clermont 12 566 Chp Zone Aubière 10 552 Bron (ex Décines) 6 476 0 0 0 0 28 1594 1
1107 132 28 17'48''24 GRIZOU-VICARIO Dominique Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA F45F/71 R2 567 14 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F45 F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 567 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1107 1
1039 132 28 4'22''08 GIRARD Emilie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 N2 1039 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 28 1039 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1039 1 4 perf
1025 132 28 2'07''94 PRIVAT Claire Rc Vichy 3 ARA SEF/89 N2 1025 28 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 28 1025 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1025 1
1015 132 28 2'08''48 GEYER CARLES Johanna Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N2 1015 28 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 1015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1015 1
890 132 28 24'42''79 MOLIST Lucille Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot 38 ARA JUF/01 N2 890 28 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Vénissieux L Gerin 28 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 890 1
1365 139 27 5'10''26 COLIN Jeanne Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/02 R2 707 14 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 707 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 658 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1365 1 2
1313 139 27 2'32''89 BOUTEILLE Mae Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/01 R2 648 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 648 Caluire 13 665 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1313 1 2
1290 139 27 2'32''18 CHATTON Eva Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA CAF/03 R2 658 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 658 Ambilly 13 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1290 1 2
1284 139 27 5'13''74 LE MESLE Florence Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 R2 685 14 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 14 685 Tassin 13 599 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1284 1
1284 139 27 2'33''90 LECOMTE Nell Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 R2 635 14 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 14 635 Chp Zone Grenoble 13 649 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1284 1
1260 139 27 2'33''30 PONCET Chloe Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 R2 643 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 643 Tassin 13 617 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1260 1
1339 145 26 5'15''79 PASTUREL Maeva Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/97 R3 673 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Grenoble 13 673 Bron (ex Décines) 13 666 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1339 1
1338 145 26 5'15''64 DEHU Angelique As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/03 R3 674 13 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 674 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 664 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1338 1 2
1325 145 26 11'29''58 PREVOST Christelle Eoaa - S/l Montlucon Athletism 3 ARA SEF/90 R3 669 13 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 13 669 1/2 fond Clermont 13 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1325 1
1291 145 26 2'32''26 BARRAL-CREPIEUX Marie Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA JUF/00 R2 657 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 657 Chp Zone Grenoble 12 634 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1291 1 2 3 4
1271 145 26 5'19''35 MANA Ines Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/01 R3 652 13 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 652 Tassin 13 619 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1271 1
1229 145 26 2'35''24 PIEKARZ Hania Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier 3 ARA CAF/02 R3 617 13 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Moulins 13 617 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 612 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1229 1
1083 145 26 10'22''32 PALOU Claire Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA JUF/01 N3 1083 26 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 26 1083 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1083 1
1083 145 26 10'22''08 RENAUD Emilie Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/00 N3 1083 26 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron (ex Décines) 26 1083 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1083 1
849 145 26 25'21''25 LAURENS Emilie Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot 38 ARA CAF/03 N3 849 26 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 26 849 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 849 1 2
1811 154 25 5'49''80 PECULIER Charline Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/03 D1 484 8 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 8 484 Ambilly 7 496 Bron 7 451 Caluire 3 380 0 0 25 1811 1
1254 154 25 2'34''65 CHAVAS Blandine Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 R3 625 13 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 13 625 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 629 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1254 1 2
1230 156 24 3'20''41 MARZIN Solene Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/01 R4 641 12 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 12 641 Tassin 12 589 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1230 1
941 156 24 9'51''03 JERONOH Mercyline (KEN) Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/92 N4 941 24 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 941 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 941 1
928 156 24 2'13''81 SARRON Julie Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/96 N4 928 24 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 928 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 928 1
925 156 24 2'14''04 DUMAS Charlotte Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/97 N4 925 24 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 24 925 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 925 1 2
908 156 24 10'01''75 LEMAY Virginie Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/82 N4 908 24 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 908 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 908 1
901 156 24 2'15''53 MORATH Juliette (SUI) Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA CAF/02 N4 901 24 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 901 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 901 1
1228 162 22 11'14''38 BOUDOT Anne Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA VEF/72 R2 709 14 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Bron (ex Décines) 14 709 Vichy 8 519 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1228 1 2 3
1135 162 22 2'37''89 HERBEZ Maelle Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA JUF/01 R4 583 12 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F 1/2 fond Clermont 12 583 Chp Zone Aubière 10 552 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1135 1 2
1129 162 22 2'30''70 ANDRE Elise Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/02 R1 678 15 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F 1/2 fond Clermont 15 678 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 7 451 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1129 1 2 3 4
1069 162 22 2'40''32 DJAFRI-MARGOTAT Romane Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 R5 553 11 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Moulins 11 553 1/2 fond Clermont 11 516 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1069 1 2
1507 166 21 12'30''89 MOULARD Camille Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/02 D2 512 7 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 512 Caluire 7 501 Tassin 7 494 0 0 0 0 21 1507 1
924 166 21 2'54''40 AUPETIT Apolline Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/00 IR1 924 21 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 21 924 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 924 1 2 3 4
873 166 21 2'17''35 ASTIER Romane A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley 73 ARA JUF/00 IR1 873 21 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 873 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 873 1 2 3 4
760 166 21 26'48''38 BILLA Jeanne As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/96 IR1 760 21 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 21 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 760 1 2 3
756 166 21 26'52''04 MANIKION Prisca (MRI) Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/85 IR1 756 21 5 000m Marche /  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 756 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 756 1
731 166 21 27'17''70 SERVE Margot Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/97 IR1 731 21 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Chp Zone Romans 21 731 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 731 1
728 166 21 27'21''09 VIDALINC Celia Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/96 IR1 728 21 5 000m Marche /  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 728 1 2 3 4
1116 173 20 12'08''30 CHABERT Emma Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil 26 ARA CAF/02 R6 571 10 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 10 571 Chp Zone Romans 10 545 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1116 1 2
1113 173 20 5'32''81 RHALEM Laila Gresiathle 38 ARA VEF/73 R6 575 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche VEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 10 575 Grenoble 10 538 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1113 1
972 173 20 11'10''13 LEPELTIER Julia Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA ESF/97 IR2 972 20 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron (ex Décines) 20 972 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 972 1
943 173 20 11'05''55 HABOLD Nina Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/93 IR2 943 20 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 943 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 943 1 2
824 177 19 3'03''07 REFFAS Abir (ALG) Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/97 IR3 824 19 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 19 824 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 824 1
799 177 19 10'42''07 DURUPT Doris Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine 38 ARA SEF/95 IR3 799 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron (ex Décines) 19 799 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 799 1 2 3
798 177 19 18'26''05 PESSEY Iris Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/92 IR3 798 19 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 798 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 798 1
795 177 19 4'56''32 SAUVET Lola Asptt Valence 26 ARA CAF/02 IR3 795 19 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 19 795 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 795 1
794 177 19 2'22''51 PROUST Laura Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA CAF/02 IR3 794 19 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 19 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 794 1
791 177 19 10'41''59 ALLIAS Sophie Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/00 IR3 791 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 19 791 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 791 1 2 3 4 5
791 177 19 2'22''72 VIAUD Isabelle Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass 74 ARA SEF/85 IR3 791 19 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 791 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 791 1
783 177 19 10'44''63 FERRENT Laure-anne Csbj - S/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cot 38 ARA SEF/90 IR3 783 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 783 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 783 1 2
777 177 19 4'59''07 BRECHEMIER Agathe Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/96 IR3 777 19 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 19 777 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 777 1 2 3
986 186 18 2'42''98 FOUQUET Clarisse Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA ESF/97 R5 520 11 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F 1/2 fond Clermont 11 520 Chp Zone Aubière 7 466 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 986 1 2
966 186 18 2'45''84 MAGIN Emilie Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/02 R6 487 10 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 10 487 Ambilly 8 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 966 1
793 186 18 3'05''83 CHAUVEAU Lena Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/02 IR4 793 18 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vichy 18 793 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 793 1 2
766 186 18 5'00''76 LAMARQUE DARROUZAT Alicia Esperance Faverges 74 ARA JUF/01 IR4 766 18 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 766 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 766 1
765 186 18 10'50''94 RIBEYRE Cindy Asptt Clermont Athletisme 63 ARA SEF/91 IR4 765 18 3 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Aubière 18 765 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 765 1
763 186 18 5'01''34 HAGER Lucie Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 IR4 763 18 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Romans 18 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 763 1 2
754 186 18 10'54''94 HOSNI Siham Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA VEF/71 IR4 754 18 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Tassin 18 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 754 1
740 186 18 5'04''87 HOUIDEG Lilia Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 740 18 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 740 1
732 186 18 2'26''82 CHIFFLET Julie Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA SEF/95 IR4 732 18 800m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Roanne 18 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 732 1 2
729 186 18 2'27''02 NEL ELONG BEBEY Cordia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 IR4 729 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 18 729 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 729 1
716 186 18 2'27''94 PRANDINI Lidvine Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 716 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 18 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 716 1
930 197 16 2'44''82 JARGY Oceane Ca Ambilly 74 ARA SEF/94 R6 499 10 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 10 499 Tassin 6 431 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 930 1 2
738 198 15 3'10''95 DESAUNAIS Charlotte As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/93 R1 738 15 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 15 738 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 738 1 2 3
733 198 15 11'02''59 COUCHARD Maeva Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/03 R1 733 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vichy 15 733 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 733 1 2
728 198 15 11'04''46 MERCER Kaya (USA) Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass 74 ARA JUF/01 R1 728 15 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 15 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 728 1
716 198 15 5'08''73 MURRO Anne-lyse Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA SEF/92 R1 716 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 15 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 716 1
711 198 15 2'28''31 ESTRADE Elise Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA JUF/00 R1 711 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 15 711 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 711 1 2
698 198 15 2'29''21 HAVART Maelle Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA JUF/00 R1 698 15 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 15 698 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 698 1 2
691 198 15 2'29''72 DUVAL Emilienne Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/98 R1 691 15 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 15 691 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 691 1
676 198 15 2'30''82 CAQUELARD Fanny Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/98 R1 676 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 15 676 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 676 1 2
586 198 15 29'54''99 CHAVE Maryse Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA F60F/59 R1 586 15 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F60 F Vénissieux L Gerin 15 586 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 586 1 2
912 207 14 5'52''63 PINGUET Elsa Velay Athletisme 43 ARA CAF/02 D2 470 7 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 7 470 Chp Zone Aubière 7 442 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 912 1
710 207 14 3'13''58 PIRES Manon Asptt Clermont Athletisme 63 ARA SEF/96 R2 710 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Vichy 14 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 710 1
703 207 14 11'16''53 DUTERAGE Louise Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA CAF/03 R2 703 14 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 14 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 703 1 2
701 207 14 5'11''21 CHAPUIS Mallaury Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA SEF/95 R2 701 14 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 14 701 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 701 1 2
692 207 14 5'12''68 GLEIZES Marianne Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA SEF/95 R2 692 14 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 14 692 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 692 1
691 207 14 19'35''12 PUKE Liene (LAT) Ca Ambilly 74 ARA SEF/88 R2 691 14 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 14 691 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 691 1
686 207 14 5'13''71 CROIZIER Salome A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA JUF/01 R2 686 14 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 14 686 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 686 1 2
683 207 14 5'14''15 FORT Nelly Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA SEF/84 R2 683 14 1 500m / TCC | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Valence 14 683 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 683 1 2
667 207 14 2'31''50 VIOLETTE Lou Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA CAF/03 R2 667 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 667 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 667 1 2 3
662 207 14 2'31''90 REYNARD Celie Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 R2 662 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 662 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 662 1
658 207 14 2'32''18 GERLIER Charlotte Velay Athletisme 43 ARA SEF/96 R2 658 14 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 14 658 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 658 1 2
654 207 14 2'32''43 NICOT Clarisse Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/02 R2 654 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 654 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 654 1
643 207 14 2'33''28 FLAMMIER Manon Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA CAF/03 R2 643 14 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 14 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 643 1
642 207 14 2'33''34 FROIDURE Clementine Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 R2 642 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 14 642 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 642 1 2
638 207 14 2'33''67 BONASSI Laura Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA JUF/00 R2 638 14 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 638 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 638 1 2 3
577 207 14 30'04''51 CORNET Therese Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA F60F/58 R2 577 14 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F60 F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 577 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 577 1 2
547 207 14 30'39''81 DEBERNARD Chantal Al Voiron 38 ARA F65F/53 R2 547 14 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F65 F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 547 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 547 1 2 3
864 224 13 5'58''88 MANESSE Emeline Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 D2 439 7 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 7 439 Tassin 6 425 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 864 1
679 224 13 3'16''63 JULLIAN Valerie Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA SEF/86 R3 679 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 13 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 679 1
677 224 13 5'15''22 HADJ-YAHIA Myriam Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 R3 677 13 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 677 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 677 1 2
677 224 13 5'15''09 PIPIER Marion Asm St-etienne 42 ARA SEF/94 R3 677 13 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 13 677 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 677 1
667 224 13 3'17''86 CLASTRES Lea Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/00 R3 667 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 13 667 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 667 1 2 3
658 224 13 3'18''70 VILLEBROD Cleo Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/01 R3 658 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 13 658 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 658 1 2 3
616 224 13 2'35''34 CAMOIN Barbara Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/02 R3 616 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 13 616 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 616 1 2 3
529 224 13 18'15''55 MILLIET Helene Chassieu Athletisme 69 ARA F60F/56 R3 529 13 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F60 F Vénissieux L Gerin 13 529 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 529 1
914 232 12 3'39''88 HOLLARD Clemence Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA SEF/86 D3 463 6 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 6 463 Tassin 6 451 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 914 1 2 3
646 232 12 20'05''74 IMBERT Murielle Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA VEF/75 R4 646 12 5 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche VEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 12 646 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 646 1
644 232 12 5'20''73 MAUGER Julie Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/02 R4 644 12 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 644 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 644 1
639 232 12 5'21''55 ARTICLAUX Cloe Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA ESF/98 R4 639 12 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Grenoble 12 639 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 639 1 2 3 4 5
639 232 12 5'21''58 ELBEY Soraya Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/83 R4 639 12 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 12 639 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 639 1 2
639 232 12 5'21''57 MEYNIAL Camille Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/03 R4 639 12 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 12 639 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 639 1
636 232 12 3'20''93 PHILEAS Marina Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA ESF/99 R4 636 12 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 12 636 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 636 1
634 232 12 5'22''33 LAMARQUE DARROUZAT Laurine Esperance Faverges 74 ARA CAF/03 R4 634 12 1 500m / TCF | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 634 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 634 1
629 232 12 20'17''23 ESCARBASSIERE Sandrine Asptt Clermont Athletisme 63 ARA VEF/73 R4 629 12 5 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche VEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 12 629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 629 1 2
623 232 12 3'22''25 CASANOVA Alisee Asc Balan 1 ARA SEF/88 R4 623 12 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 12 623 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 623 1 2
623 232 12 5'24''34 MOREAU Estelle Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA JUF/00 R4 623 12 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Romans 12 623 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 623 1
593 232 12 2'37''14 CALEMARD Aurelie As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA ESF/99 R4 593 12 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 12 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 593 1 2
565 232 12 2'39''32 FAVRE-PETIT-MERMET Orlane Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 R4 565 12 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 12 565 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 565 1 2
597 245 11 20'39''99 GONCALVES Claudia Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA VEF/79 R5 597 11 5 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche VEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 11 597 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 597 1 2
591 245 11 5'29''93 BOSSI Marine As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 R5 591 11 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 11 591 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 591 1 2 3 4 5
588 245 11 11'58''48 DOUBLET Anthea Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/02 R5 588 11 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 11 588 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 588 1 2
576 245 11 3'27''16 PAIN Rachel Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/98 R5 576 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 11 576 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 576 1
569 245 11 3'27''85 BOUNOUAR Auriane Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/03 R5 569 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 11 569 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 569 1 2 3 4
568 245 11 3'28''00 BLANC Chloe Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA CAF/03 R5 568 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 11 568 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 568 1 2 3
567 245 11 3'28''11 CANEVET Lucie Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA SEF/93 R5 567 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 11 567 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 567 1 2 3
525 245 11 2'42''63 BENSADOUN Mona Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/02 R5 525 11 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 11 525 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 525 1 2 3
517 245 11 2'43''29 BIGUENET Leia Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/03 R5 517 11 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 11 517 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 517 1 2 3
589 254 10 5'30''27 FARGE Louise Sa Thiers 63 ARA CAF/03 R6 589 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 10 589 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 589 1 2
571 254 10 12'08''25 MAURIN Anais Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/03 R6 571 10 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron (ex Décines) 10 571 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 571 1
567 254 10 5'34''19 BESSY Juliane Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R6 567 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 10 567 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 567 1 2 3
559 254 10 5'35''66 ROUX Marine Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA CAF/02 R6 559 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 10 559 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 559 1
558 254 10 5'35''78 BUCCIALI Solene Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA F40F/77 R6 558 10 1 500m / TCC | 1/2fond / Marche F40 F Valence 10 558 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 558 1 2 3
558 254 10 3'29''07 HOC Manon Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/02 R6 558 10 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 10 558 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 558 1 2
539 254 10 5'39''31 ALOY Clementine Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA CAF/03 R6 539 10 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 10 539 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 539 1 2 3 4
538 254 10 3'31''30 MINODIER Noemie Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA ESF/98 R6 538 10 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 10 538 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 538 1
537 254 10 5'39''70 BENSAHA Nadia Asptt Valence 26 ARA F45F/71 R6 537 10 1 500m / TCC | 1/2fond / Marche F45 F Valence 10 537 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 537 1 2 3 4
535 254 10 3'31''60 ALLIROT Lucie La Foulee Du Haut Pilat 42 ARA CAF/03 R6 535 10 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 10 535 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 535 1 2 3 4 5
498 254 10 2'44''92 HUBERT Aline Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/90 R6 498 10 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Tassin 10 498 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 498 1
491 254 10 2'45''52 PRIGENT Noemie AL VOIRON 38 ARA CAF/03 R6 491 10 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 10 491 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 491 1
465 254 10 19'03''80 GHIDELLI Alexandra Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA F35F/80 R6 465 10 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F35 F Vénissieux L Gerin 10 465 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 465 1
435 254 10 19'28''31 GALLI Sylvie Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA F55F/62 R6 435 10 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F55 F Vénissieux L Gerin 10 435 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 435 1 2
403 254 10 33'43''12 BOUCHAMA Yamina Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA F55F/62 R6 403 10 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F55 F Vénissieux L Gerin 10 403 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 403 1 2 3 4 5 6
402 254 10 33'44''74 FAYOLLE Isabelle Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine 38 ARA F55F/61 R6 402 10 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F55 F Vénissieux L Gerin 10 402 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 402 1 2 3
563 270 8 21'05''04 POUTHIERS Perrine Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/85 D1 563 8 5 000m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F 1/2 fond Clermont 8 563 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 563 1
542 270 8 12'17''68 MILLET Solene Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/03 D1 542 8 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 8 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 542 1
537 270 8 21'24''43 CHAMPIN Marie Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/01 D1 537 8 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 8 537 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 537 1 2 3
534 270 8 5'40''25 BOURGEADE Emma Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 D1 534 8 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 8 534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 534 1 2 3
531 270 8 3'32''04 DUTEIL Odile Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA VEF/68 D1 531 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Caluire 8 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 531 1 2
530 270 8 12'23''09 GAUTHIER Marion Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/03 D1 530 8 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 8 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 530 1 2
520 270 8 3'33''32 CAMPESTRE Arielle Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 D1 520 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 8 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 520 1 2
517 270 8 3'33''60 MARECHET Patricia Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA VEF/61 D1 517 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Vichy 8 517 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 517 1
516 270 8 3'33''70 ICARD Laura Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine 38 ARA CAF/03 D1 516 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 8 516 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 516 1
504 270 8 5'45''97 SGATNI-PICCHIOTTINO Djalila Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA VEF/71 D1 504 8 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Grenoble 8 504 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 504 1 2
498 270 8 5'47''17 ROUBEYROTTE Solene Esperance Faverges 74 ARA CAF/02 D1 498 8 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 8 498 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 498 1
489 270 8 5'48''82 TARIF Noemie Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA SEF/95 D1 489 8 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 8 489 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 489 1
492 282 7 3'36''49 QUELLIER Margot As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/95 D2 492 7 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 7 492 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 492 1
473 282 7 5'52''05 PULVIN Nina Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA JUF/01 D2 473 7 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 7 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 473 1
443 282 7 2'49''70 REVILLARD Severine Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass 74 ARA VEF/76 D2 443 7 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche VEF F Ambilly 7 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 443 1
353 282 7 34'55''57 KRZEPISZ Helene Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA F40F/76 D2 353 7 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F40 F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 353 1
334 282 7 35'23''80 DESSEIGNE Beatrice Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA F65F/53 D2 334 7 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F65 F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 334 1 2
454 287 6 3'40''91 VOUILLON Maelle Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/03 D3 454 6 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 6 454 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 454 1 2 3
450 287 6 3'41''37 MOINE Cyrielle Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/90 D3 450 6 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 6 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 450 1
446 287 6 3'41''83 LAFON Louise As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA ESF/98 D3 446 6 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 6 446 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 446 1
423 287 6 6'02''20 LE DEZ Karine Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA SEF/96 D3 423 6 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 6 423 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 423 1
443 291 5 3'42''29 BOURRON Prisca Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA SEF/81 D4 443 5 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Vichy 5 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 443 1 2 3
432 291 5 3'43''65 QUEROIX Laetitia As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA VEF/79 D4 432 5 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Caluire 5 432 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 432 1
398 291 5 2'53''91 MOREUIL Lena Velay Athletisme 43 ARA JUF/01 D4 398 5 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F 1/2 fond Clermont 5 398 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 398 1
278 291 5 21'48''82 AUBOYER Angelique Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA F35F/81 D4 278 5 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche F35 F Vénissieux L Gerin 5 278 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 278 1 2 3 4 5
583 295 4 3'55''31 TORREGROSA Lelia Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier 3 ARA CAF/03 D7 342 2 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vichy 2 342 1/2 fond Clermont 2 241 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 583 1
498 295 4 4'07''65 BROCHARD Sarah Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier 3 ARA CAF/03 D8 259 2 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vichy 2 259 Moulins 2 239 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 498 1 2 3
375 295 4 2'56''12 MONNOT Jeanne Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/01 D5 375 4 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 4 375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 375 1
372 295 4 2'56''46 PEGUET Erine Ca Ambilly 74 ARA CAF/03 D5 372 4 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 4 372 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 372 1
370 299 3 3'51''48 WILLEMEN Constance Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/90 D6 370 3 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 3 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 370 1 2
336 299 3 3'00''10 BOUILLE Camille Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier 3 ARA CAF/02 D6 336 3 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F 1/2 fond Clermont 3 336 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 336 1 2 3 4
325 301 2 3'57''74 CHANAVAT Mathilde Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/03 D7 325 2 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 2 325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 325 1 2 3
301 301 2 3'03''76 DESMONET Flore Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/02 D7 301 2 800mTCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 2 301 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 301 1 2 3
299 301 2 14'16''32 PIZZETTA Anne-claire Ac Evian 74 ARA VEF/77 D7 299 2 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Ambilly 2 299 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 299 1
200 301 2 6'57''75 CURTET Claire Us Oyonnax 1 ARA CAF/03 D8 200 2 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Romans 2 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 200 1 2
194 301 2 6'59''47 CADOUX Monique Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA VEF/60 D8 194 2 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Grenoble 2 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 194 1 2
127 301 2 7'22''30 CLAVEL Marion Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA CAF/03 D8 127 2 1 500m / TCF |  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 2 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 127 1 2 3
3575 1 118 15m33 METAYER Caroline Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/92 N1 916 30 Poids (4 Kg) / T Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 30 916 Valence 30 907 Tassin 30 903 Vénissieux L Gerin 28 849 0 0 118 3575 1
2849 2 90 55m38 DONZELOT Irene Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/88 N1 986 30 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 30 986 Chp Zone Aubière 30 956 Valence 30 907 0 0 0 0 90 2849 1
2622 3 86 51m45 NGANDU-NTUMBA Amanda Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/00 N1 914 30 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 30 914 Roanne 28 858 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 850 0 0 0 0 86 2622 1
2357 4 78 44m73 LEVENARD Anne Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N3 791 26 Disque (1.0 Kg Lancers SEF F Valence 26 791 Vénissieux L Gerin 26 786 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 780 0 0 0 0 78 2357 1 2
2473 5 73 55m79 BERGAMI Manon Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/94 N3 864 26 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 26 864 Aubière 26 847 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 762 0 0 0 0 73 2473 1 2 3
2027 6 61 39m25 FAVODON Elma Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/00 IR1 691 21 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 691 Chp Zone Aubière 21 690 Vénissieux L Gerin 19 646 0 0 0 0 61 2027 1
1954 7 58 11m59 SALEY Awa Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/99 IR1 684 21 Poids (4 Kg) / T Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 684 Tassin 19 655 Chp Zone Romans 18 615 0 0 0 0 58 1954 1
1784 7 58 51m74 NICOLLIN Margaux Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N1 925 30 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 30 925 Grenoble 28 859 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 1784 1
1742 9 56 49m28 VAGLIO-AGNES Pauline As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/92 N2 874 28 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 874 Chp Zone Grenoble 28 868 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 1742 1 2 3 4 5 6
1701 9 56 14m54 FLORENTINY July Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N2 867 28 Poids (4 Kg) Lancers SEF F Tassin 28 867 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 834 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 1701 1
1892 11 55 37m69 TOUAM Shaade Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/97 IR2 662 20 Disque (1.0 Kg Lancers ESF F Roanne 20 662 Chp Zone Romans 20 637 Tassin 15 593 0 0 0 0 55 1892 1 2 3
1830 12 51 10m56 LIKWETI Annette Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA SEF/89 IR4 621 18 Poids (4 Kg) Lancers SEF F Tassin 18 621 Chp Zone Romans 18 611 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 598 0 0 0 0 51 1830 1
1523 13 50 43m71 TIXIER Alexine Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA ESF/98 N3 777 26 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 777 Chp Zone Aubière 24 746 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1523 1 2 3 4
1735 14 48 35m76 CHASTAGNER Leane Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/01 IR3 627 19 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 627 Vénissieux L Gerin 15 565 Chp Zone Romans 14 543 0 0 0 0 48 1735 1 2
1497 14 48 42m79 MOIRAUD Yoanna Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA ESF/99 N4 755 24 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 755 Chp Zone Romans 24 742 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1497 1
1458 16 45 41m73 GUILLAUME Marie Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/96 N4 736 24 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 736 Chp Zone Aubière 21 722 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1458 1
1680 17 44 32m26 PASSEL Fanny Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/00 R1 563 15 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 563 Roanne 15 562 Chp Zone Aubière 14 555 0 0 0 0 44 1680 1
1471 18 42 48m15 TISSOT Noemie Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/99 IR1 741 21 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Romans 21 741 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1471 1 2 3 4
1379 18 42 11m74 AGUIAR Sybella Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/95 IR1 694 21 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Romans 21 694 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 685 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1379 1 2 3
1707 20 41 38m60 DOUSSON Oceane Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/00 R2 589 14 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 589 Aubière 14 567 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 551 0 0 0 0 41 1707 1 2
1320 20 41 39m11 TCHAKERIAN Jeanne Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/03 IR1 688 21 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 21 688 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1320 1
1418 22 40 47m55 MOHIN Alice As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/95 IR1 732 21 Marteau (4 Kg) / Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 732 Chp Zone Grenoble 19 686 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1418 1
1535 23 39 30m68 FLACHAT Anne-lise Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/01 R2 535 14 Disque (1.0 Kg Lancers JUF F Roanne 14 535 Chp Zone Aubière 13 510 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 490 0 0 0 0 39 1535 1
1364 23 39 45m43 MADIC Severine Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA F40F/78 IR2 698 20 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers F40 F Chp Zone Aubière 20 698 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 666 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1364 1
1250 23 39 36m28 BENOIT Laura Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA SEF/89 IR2 637 20 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 637 Chp Zone Romans 19 613 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1250 1 2
1270 26 38 37m38 CHOREL Jeanne Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/98 IR2 661 20 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 20 661 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 609 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1270 1 2
1326 27 37 44m23 PLATROZ Mathilde Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/01 IR3 679 19 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Romans 19 679 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 647 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1326 1
1311 27 37 43m98 TALALUA Leana Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/00 IR3 675 19 Marteau (4 Kg) / Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 675 Chp Zone Grenoble 18 636 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1311 1
1221 27 37 35m19 EKOLLO-BORGHESE Meline Us Oyonnax 1 ARA JUF/01 IR3 621 19 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 621 Chp Zone Romans 18 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1221 1 2
1219 30 34 35m03 ELICE Lea Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/01 IR3 614 19 Disque (1.0 Kg Lancers JUF F Valence 19 614 Tassin 15 605 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1219 1 2
1161 31 33 34m01 BERTHONNEAU Jeanne Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 595 18 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Romans 18 595 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 566 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1161 1 2
1368 32 30 29m23 FAVODON Thais Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 R3 508 13 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 508 Chp Zone Aubière 10 461 Vénissieux L Gerin 7 399 0 0 0 0 30 1368 1
1127 33 29 32m22 PLATET Astrid Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/98 R1 566 15 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 566 Chp Zone Grenoble 14 561 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1127 1
1119 33 29 32m66 VIALLE Julia Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA CAF/03 R1 571 15 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 571 Chp Zone Aubière 14 548 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1119 1 2 3 4
1110 33 29 32m43 RULLIERE Adeline Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA SEF/94 R1 566 15 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 566 Roanne 14 544 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1110 1
1100 36 28 31m73 DELVALLEE Alice Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/89 R2 554 14 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 554 Chp Zone Romans 14 546 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1100 1
1087 36 28 31m79 TARNAGDA Anna-maria (ITA) Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/02 R2 555 14 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 555 Chp Zone Romans 14 532 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1087 1
884 36 28 49m52 FOURNIER Anaelle As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/88 N2 884 28 Javelot (600 Lancers SEF F Grenoble 28 884 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 884 1
883 36 28 56m96 WEHRLI Lydia (SUI) As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/90 N2 883 28 Marteau (4 Kg) / Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 883 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 883 1 2 3
836 36 28 47m21 DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/96 N2 836 28 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 28 836 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 836 1 2
1055 41 27 31m12 DOZIER Celia Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R2 543 14 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Romans 14 543 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1055 1 2
1043 41 27 30m25 CLASTRES Elise Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/03 R2 527 14 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Romans 14 527 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 516 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1043 1 2
763 43 24 42m95 PAILLER Aurore Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA ESF/99 N4 763 24 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 763 1
935 44 21 27m16 REY Maelys Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/03 R5 471 11 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 11 471 Chp Zone Aubière 10 464 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 935 1
921 45 20 29m69 FABRE Farah Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA SEF/94 R3 517 13 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Romans 13 517 Vénissieux L Gerin 7 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 921 1
887 45 20 29m96 ATTIA Yael Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/01 R6 451 10 Marteau (4 Kg) Lancers JUF F Valence 10 451 Chp Zone Romans 10 436 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 887 1 2
710 45 20 46m18 JACQUIN Gaelle Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/97 IR2 710 20 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Romans 20 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 710 1
650 45 20 36m81 SENANGE Lydie As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/00 IR2 650 20 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 650 1
642 45 20 36m58 DE OLIVEIRA Candice As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 IR2 642 20 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 20 642 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 642 1 2
687 50 19 44m74 MICHON Marine Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA SEF/92 IR3 687 19 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 19 687 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 687 1
680 50 19 44m29 TENINGE Camille Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/91 IR3 680 19 Marteau (4 Kg) Lancers SEF F Valence 19 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 680 1
635 50 19 35m97 CHAZAL Emmanuelle Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA SEF/91 IR3 635 19 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 635 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 635 1 2 3
861 53 18 29m70 DUMOUT Cyrielle Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA SEF/93 R6 447 10 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 10 447 Aubière 8 414 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 861 1 2
613 53 18 10m43 BERNARD Mathilde Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA ESF/98 IR4 613 18 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 18 613 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 613 1 2
609 53 18 34m55 SOUCHE Anne-laure Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA JUF/00 IR4 609 18 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 609 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 609 1
831 56 16 26m66 CAZENAVE Floriane Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 R6 462 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 10 462 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 6 369 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 831 1 2
608 57 15 39m79 RAGUENEAU Celia Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA ESF/99 R1 608 15 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 15 608 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 608 1
588 57 15 10m03 CANET Mathilde Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/98 R1 588 15 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 15 588 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 588 1 2
585 57 15 33m22 PLISSON Marie Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA SEF/93 R1 585 15 Javelot (600 G) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 15 585 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 585 1
579 57 15 32m93 OJARDIAS Chloe Sa Thiers 63 ARA JUF/01 R1 579 15 Javelot (600 Lancers JUF F Vichy 15 579 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 579 1
575 57 15 32m88 BEN TALEB-SEDAINE Nora AL VOIRON 38 ARA ESF/98 R1 575 15 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 575 1 2
566 57 15 32m42 RIVAL Peroline Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/92 R1 566 15 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 566 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 566 1
842 63 14 24m62 DESCORS Lea Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/02 D2 425 7 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 7 425 Chp Zone Aubière 7 417 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 842 1
831 63 14 7m60 CHAPON Chloe Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen 3 ARA ESF/99 D1 438 8 Poids (4 Kg) / T Lancers ESF F Moulins 8 438 Vichy 6 393 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 831 1 2
789 63 14 26m91 BOUYER Madianna Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA SEF/95 D2 402 7 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Romans 7 402 Valence 7 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 789 1 2
576 63 14 9m84 HOEZ Emy Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA JUF/01 R2 576 14 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 576 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 576 1
569 63 14 37m38 BEAURAIN Amelie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/01 R2 569 14 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 569 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 569 1 2 3
550 63 14 31m50 VASSAL Agathe Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA ESF/99 R2 550 14 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 550 1 2 3 4 5
549 63 14 31m45 CAPUT Charlotte Gresiathle 38 ARA SEF/84 R2 549 14 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 549 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 549 1 2
534 63 14 30m43 CARON Emilie Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil 26 ARA ESF/98 R2 534 14 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 534 1 2
527 63 14 30m24 COCHE Yaele As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 R2 527 14 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 527 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 527 1 2
561 72 13 36m84 BELS Allison Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/90 R3 561 13 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 561 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 561 1 2
550 72 13 9m42 RABII Meryem Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/01 R3 550 13 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 550 1
531 74 12 9m11 LAFFONT Annemarie Asad - S/l Sc Privas 7 ARA VEF/73 R4 531 12 Poids (4 Kg) / T Lancers VEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 531 1
515 74 12 8m84 PINHEIRO Maya Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA JUF/01 R4 515 12 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 12 515 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 515 1
499 74 12 28m56 BOUGUERCH Leila Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA ESF/98 R4 499 12 Javelot (600 G)  Lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 499 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 499 1 2
499 74 12 28m72 GRILLI Lola Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/99 R4 499 12 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 12 499 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 499 1 2
507 78 11 8m71 LHOTELIN Pauline Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/00 R5 507 11 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 11 507 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 507 1
491 78 11 8m45 EMONOT Chloe Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA JUF/01 R5 491 11 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 11 491 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 491 1
477 78 11 27m53 PLANCOT Alexandra Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas 7 ARA SEF/89 R5 477 11 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Romans 11 477 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 477 1
472 81 10 8m15 OLIVAS Clementine Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA JUF/01 R6 472 10 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 10 472 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 472 1
467 81 10 8m07 THEUIL Mathilde Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA JUF/01 R6 467 10 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 10 467 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 467 1 2 3 4
464 81 10 26m80 HUMBERT Chloe Chassieu Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/02 R6 464 10 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 10 464 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 464 1
457 81 10 26m41 ROUDET Claire Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA JUF/01 R6 457 10 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 10 457 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 457 1
446 85 8 7m73 BOURRON Prisca Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA SEF/81 D1 446 8 Poids (4 Kg) Lancers SEF F Vichy 8 446 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 446 1 2 3
446 85 8 25m82 RODDIER Justine Clermontaa - S/l Athletisme C 63 ARA CAF/03 D1 446 8 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 8 446 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 446 1
444 85 8 25m70 DOURY Laetitia Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA SEF/86 D1 444 8 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 8 444 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 444 1 2
439 85 8 25m43 RAYMOND Ophelia Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/90 D1 439 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Romans 8 439 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 439 1
415 85 8 27m68 LERAY Patricia Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA VEF/76 D1 415 8 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers VEF F Chp Zone Romans 8 415 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 415 1 2
592 90 7 18m37 PREAP Elisa Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/01 D5 311 4 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Romans 4 311 Vénissieux L Gerin 3 281 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 592 1
431 90 7 24m96 FRAYSSE Margot Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/03 D2 431 7 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 7 431 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 431 1
428 90 7 24m63 SAUVAGE Laurie Rc Vichy 3 ARA JUF/00 D2 428 7 Javelot (600 Lancers JUF F Vichy 7 428 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 428 1
414 90 7 7m21 VIGNERON Valerie Gresiathle 38 ARA VEF/68 D2 414 7 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers VEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 7 414 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 414 1 2 3
406 90 7 23m45 POIGNANT Agathe Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA JUF/00 D2 406 7 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 7 406 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 406 1
402 90 7 23m36 CHAVRIER Justine Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/01 D2 402 7 Disque (1.0  Lancers VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 402 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 402 1 2
401 90 7 23m34 MAHE Margot As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/03 D2 401 7 Disque (1.0 Kg)  Lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 7 401 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 401 1
377 90 7 25m32 MEYER Pauline Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/00 D2 377 7 Marteau (4 Kg) Lancers JUF F Valence 7 377 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 377 1
393 98 6 22m88 RANNOU Marianne Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/84 D3 393 6 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 6 393 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 393 1 2
390 98 6 22m69 JACOBS Femke (BEL) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/03 D3 390 6 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Romans 6 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 390 1
364 98 6 21m26 RIAUD Angelique Gresiathle 38 ARA VEF/79 D3 364 6 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers VEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 6 364 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 364 1
360 98 6 21m08 MATEJCIC Jade Us Saint-egreve 38 ARA CAF/03 D3 360 6 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 6 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 360 1
358 102 5 20m96 REY Melanie Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/03 D4 358 5 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 5 358 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 358 1
346 102 5 20m26 ANTON Juliette Aurillac A 15 ARA CAF/02 D4 346 5 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 5 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 346 1 2 3
337 102 5 19m81 SCHMIDT Romane Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA CAF/03 D4 337 5 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 5 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 337 1
284 105 3 16m84 TAVEL Emilie Gresiathle 38 ARA CAF/03 D6 284 3 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 3 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 284 1
263 105 3 15m60 LE BOBINNEC Marie Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA ESF/97 D6 263 3 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 3 263 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 263 1 2
273 107 2 4m90 BOUDET Christine Eoaa - S/l Cs Cosne D'allier 3 ARA F60F/55 D8 273 2 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers F60 F Chp Zone Aubière 2 273 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 273 1 2
242 107 2 14m56 DUCROQUET Frederique Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA F55F/64 D7 242 2 Disque (1.0  Lancers VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 2 242 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 242 1
4239 1 128 1m90 DUVERNAY Prisca Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA SEF/91 IB 1121 35 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 35 1121 Valence 35 1091 Bron 30 1043 Pierre-Bénite 28 984 0 0 128 4239 1 2
3796 2 112 4m05 POPOV Anastasia Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA SEF/96 N2 975 28 Perche / TCF | F | F Sauts SEF F Bron 28 975 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 963 Chp Zone Grenoble 28 929 Pierre-Bénite 28 929 Grenoble 26 0 112 3796 1
3987 3 110 6m08 (+0.1) PONTOPARIA Mia alexia Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N2 1016 28 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 1016 Grenoble 28 1007 Pierre-Bénite 28 1007 Chp Zone Romans 26 957 Aubière 26 0 110 3987 1 2
3516 4 104 3m83 CORNELOUP Elise Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA ESF/98 N3 908 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Aubière 26 908 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 902 Bron 26 868 Chp Zone Aubière 26 838 Moulins 24 0 104 3516 1 2
3800 5 102 1m75 LOISY Lea Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/00 N3 974 26 Hauteur / TCF | F |  Sauts JUF F Bron 26 974 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 965 Pierre-Bénite 26 945 Valence 24 916 Chp Zone Romans 24 0 102 3800 1
3363 5 102 3m70 TAVERNIER Camille Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/99 N3 868 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 26 868 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 841 Vichy 26 838 Aubière 24 816 0 0 102 3363 1
3217 7 98 3m61 GUYON-VEUILLET Estelle Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA SEF/94 N3 841 26 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 841 Chp Zone Grenoble 24 807 Valence 24 792 Bron 24 777 0 0 98 3217 1
3681 8 96 5m70 (+0.7) DEDOLA Diamantina Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA CAF/03 N4 934 24 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 934 Pierre-Bénite 24 919 Chp Zone Romans 24 916 Valence 24 912 Bron 24 Tassin 24 96 3681 1 2
3523 8 96 11m82 (+0.0) TOURE Mariama Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/96 N4 896 24 Triple Saut /  Sauts SEF F Roanne 24 896 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 893 Chp Zone Romans 24 869 Pierre-Bénite 24 865 Tassin 21 0 96 3523 1
3650 10 90 5m67 (+1.2) BAILLY Elenore Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/91 N4 927 24 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 927 Aubière 24 912 Grenoble 21 908 Pierre-Bénite 21 903 Valence 21 0 90 3650 1 2 3 4 5
3075 11 84 6m27 (+2.1) JOSSE Victoria Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA JUF/00 N2 1057 28 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Grenoble 28 1057 Roanne 28 1017 Pierre-Bénite 28 1001 0 0 0 0 84 3075 1
2943 11 84 4m10 IVA Charlotte Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/99 N2 990 28 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 28 990 Pierre-Bénite 28 990 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 963 0 0 0 0 84 2943 1
2790 11 84 3m91 LAVILLENIE Anais Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/89 N2 932 28 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 932 Bron 28 929 Pierre-Bénite 28 929 0 0 0 0 84 2790 1
3446 14 80 5m56 (+1.5) CUCHERAT Mathilda Rc Vichy 3 ARA JUF/00 IR1 903 21 Longueur / TCF  Sauts JUF F Aubière 21 903 Moulins 21 884 Vichy 20 850 Chp Zone Aubière 18 809 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 0 80 3446 1 2
2964 14 80 6m05 (+0.5) GALVEZ Marina Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/91 N2 1010 28 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 1010 Chp Zone Romans 26 994 Pierre-Bénite 26 960 0 0 0 0 80 2964 1 2
2959 14 80 6m06 (+0.0) CARON Noemie Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA CAF/02 N2 1012 28 Longueur / TCF Sauts CAF F Valence 28 1012 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 981 Pierre-Bénite 26 966 0 0 0 0 80 2959 1 2
2611 17 78 3m81 BERNARD Mathilde Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA ESF/98 N3 902 26 Perche / TCF | F Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 902 Vichy 26 868 Moulins 26 841 0 0 0 0 78 2611 1 2
2566 17 78 3m97 PEYREMORTE Elodie Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA JUF/00 N2 951 28 Perche / TCF Sauts JUF F Grenoble 28 951 Bron 26 838 Chp Zone Grenoble 24 777 0 0 0 0 78 2566 1
2836 19 76 1m74 BONNET Valerie As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/96 N3 965 26 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 965 Pierre-Bénite 26 945 Chp Zone Aubière 24 926 0 0 0 0 76 2836 1 2
3124 20 74 5m28 (+5.0) GARDON Pauline Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA ESF/99 IR3 843 19 Longueur / T Sauts ESF F Grenoble 19 843 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 839 Vichy 18 815 Chp Zone Romans 18 627 0 0 74 3124 1
2380 21 71 3m60 DECARRE Alizee As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 N3 838 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 26 838 Valence 24 792 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 750 0 0 0 0 71 2380 1 2
3154 22 69 5m13 (+0.0) PESSONNAUX Amelie Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 811 18 Longueur / TCF Sauts JUF F Valence 18 811 Tassin 18 793 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 781 Chp Zone Romans 15 769 Vénissieux L Gerin 11 0 69 3154 1
2745 22 69 5m63 (+1.6) OJARDIAS Chloe Sa Thiers 63 ARA JUF/01 N4 919 24 Longueur / TCF  Sauts JUF F Aubière 24 919 Chp Zone Aubière 24 916 Vichy 21 910 0 0 0 0 69 2745 1
2682 22 69 1m68 PASSOT Paloma Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/93 N4 907 24 Hauteur / TCF | F |  Sauts SEF F Bron 24 907 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 907 Chp Zone Grenoble 21 868 0 0 0 0 69 2682 1
3070 25 66 10m95 (+1.1) QUENOT Charlotte Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/01 IR3 809 19 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 809 Tassin 19 807 Chp Zone Romans 18 785 Vénissieux L Gerin 10 669 0 0 66 3070 1
2304 25 66 3m50 LETOMBE Agathe Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/02 N4 807 24 Perche / TCF | F | F Sauts CAF F Bron 24 807 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 750 Chp Zone Romans 21 747 0 0 0 0 66 2304 1
2289 25 66 3m40 ZAYANA Marielle As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 N4 777 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 24 777 Valence 21 762 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 750 0 0 0 0 66 2289 1 2 3
2666 28 62 5m56 (+3.9) AUBONNET Kylia As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/01 IR1 903 21 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Grenoble 21 903 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 888 Chp Zone Grenoble 20 875 0 0 0 0 62 2666 1 2 3
2528 29 61 1m64 GARIN Lucile Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA SEF/93 IR1 868 21 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 868 Chp Zone Grenoble 20 830 Grenoble 20 830 0 0 0 0 61 2528 1
3051 30 59 10m83 (+0.0) AHOYO Newsday Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/03 IR3 797 19 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 797 Moulins 15 788 Chp Zone Aubière 14 748 Vichy 11 718 0 0 59 3051 1 2 3
2566 30 59 5m56 (-0.3) GODEFROY Emmy Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/03 IR1 903 21 Longueur / T Sauts CAF F Vichy 21 903 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 835 Chp Zone Aubière 19 828 0 0 0 0 59 2566 1
2901 32 57 1m52 CLEMENT Lison Rc Vichy 3 ARA CAF/03 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 Vichy 15 735 Moulins 14 725 Chp Zone Aubière 13 687 Aubière 10 0 57 2901 1 2
2024 33 56 6m12 (+0.5) MAUCHANT Tiphaine Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA JUF/01 N2 1025 28 Longueur / TCF Sauts JUF F Valence 28 1025 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 28 999 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 2024 1
2381 34 55 5m20 (+2.2) MATSHOKO Tania Thonon Ac 74 ARA SEF/93 IR3 826 19 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 826 Bron 18 782 Grenoble 18 773 0 0 0 0 55 2381 1
2338 35 54 1m56 MONNIER Anne-charlotte Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/91 IR4 792 18 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 792 Chp Zone Romans 18 773 Grenoble 18 773 0 0 0 0 54 2338 1
1950 35 54 3m13 PERRET Morgane Sa Thiers 63 ARA SEF/96 IR2 696 20 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Aubière 20 696 Chp Zone Aubière 19 657 Vichy 15 597 0 0 0 0 54 1950 1
2465 37 52 5m29 (+4.0) CHOREL Jeanne Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/98 IR3 845 19 Longueur / T Sauts ESF F Grenoble 19 845 Chp Zone Grenoble 19 843 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 777 0 0 0 0 52 2465 1 2
1935 37 52 5m88 (+0.2) SAUTEL Oriane Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA ESF/99 N3 973 26 Longueur / TCF Sauts ESF F Valence 26 973 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 962 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1935 1
2721 39 50 1m48 AHOYO Jerryline Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/03 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 716 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 Moulins 12 668 Vichy 12 659 0 0 50 2721 1 2 3
1893 39 50 5m87 (+0.8) BLANC-BOEKHOLT Augustine Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/00 N3 970 26 Longueur / JUF | Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 970 Chp Zone Romans 24 923 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1893 1 2
1815 39 50 12m10 (+2.7) BACCARI Jenna Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA JUF/00 N3 924 26 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 924 Chp Zone Grenoble 24 891 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1815 1 2 3 4
2283 42 49 2m71 VIOLETTE Lou Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA CAF/03 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 Chp Zone Aubière 13 747 Aubière 11 487 Vichy 11 479 0 0 49 2283 1 2 3 4
1855 43 48 5m71 (+0.0) PERLINI Laura (SUI) Us Oyonnax 1 ARA CAF/02 N4 936 24 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 936 Chp Zone Romans 24 919 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1855 1 2
1776 43 48 11m92 (-0.1) TOMASSONE Aurlane Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/00 N4 906 24 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 906 Chp Zone Romans 24 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1776 1
1740 43 48 11m61 (-0.1) DOURY Laetitia Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA SEF/86 N4 875 24 Triple Saut / T Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Romans 24 875 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 865 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1740 1 2
1588 46 47 3m61 OZDOBA Saskia Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/02 N3 841 26 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 841 Chp Zone Grenoble 21 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 1588 1
2817 47 46 10m11 (+1.4) COUTO Charlotte Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA JUF/00 R3 726 13 Triple Saut  Sauts JUF F Tassin 13 726 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 709 Chp Zone Romans 11 692 Vénissieux L Gerin 10 690 0 0 46 2817 1 2
1823 48 45 1m70 REZIG Yamina Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/94 N4 926 24 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 926 Pierre-Bénite 21 897 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1823 1
1794 48 45 5m61 (-0.2) EKOLLO-BORGHESE Meline Us Oyonnax 1 ARA JUF/01 N4 914 24 Longueur / JUF | Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 914 Chp Zone Romans 21 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1794 1 2
1818 50 44 5m73 (+1.8) GIRAUD Garance Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/00 N4 940 24 Longueur / JUF | Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 940 Chp Zone Grenoble 20 878 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1818 1
1737 50 44 1m68 CHEVET Louise Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/02 N4 907 24 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 907 Chp Zone Aubière 20 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1737 1 2
2291 52 43 5m12 (+0.0) HERY Maelys Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/94 IR4 809 18 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 809 Grenoble 14 769 Chp Zone Grenoble 11 713 0 0 0 0 43 2291 1
2185 52 43 1m52 JOULAUD Loise Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/00 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 Grenoble 13 687 0 0 0 0 43 2185 1
1761 52 43 5m62 (+0.3) HUET Melissa Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 N4 916 24 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 916 Chp Zone Aubière 19 845 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 1761 1
1713 55 42 11m45 (+0.8) CHAZOTTIER Noemie Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA SEF/96 IR1 859 21 Triple Saut / TC Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 859 Roanne 21 854 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1713 1 2 3
1703 55 42 11m41 (+0.0) BEN MOHAMED Oumie Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/02 IR1 855 21 Triple Saut / T Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 21 855 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 848 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1703 1 2 3
1699 55 42 11m41 (+0.7) MARECHAL Lucie Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA ESF/97 IR1 855 21 Triple Saut / TC Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 855 Chp Zone Romans 21 844 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1699 1
1744 58 41 5m52 (+0.0) VIDAL Lou Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/01 IR1 895 21 Longueur / TCF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Romans 21 895 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 849 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1744 1 2 3 4
1668 58 41 11m22 (+0.0) BEN TALEB Anissa AL VOIRON 38 ARA JUF/01 IR1 836 21 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 836 Chp Zone Grenoble 20 832 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1668 1 2
1407 58 41 3m20 TOURNIER PETITCOLAS Louna Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA CAF/02 IR1 717 21 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 21 717 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1407 1
2248 61 40 5m07 (-0.9) ROUSSEAU Maureen Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA CAF/03 R1 798 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 15 798 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 766 Tassin 11 684 0 0 0 0 40 2248 1
1706 61 40 5m33 (+0.0) RICHARD Diane Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 IR2 854 20 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 20 854 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 852 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1706 1
1644 61 40 11m15 (+0.5) BREYNAT Carol-ann Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/03 IR2 829 20 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 829 Chp Zone Romans 20 815 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1644 1 2 3
1678 64 39 5m31 (+0.5) VERNE Lea Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/03 IR2 850 20 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 850 Chp Zone Aubière 19 828 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1678 1 2 3 4 5
1631 64 39 1m60 GHEDJATI Ambrine Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA CAF/02 IR2 830 20 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 830 Chp Zone Romans 19 801 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1631 1 2
1347 64 39 3m10 MEZIOUD May-massika As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/98 IR2 687 20 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Romans 20 687 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1347 1
1347 64 39 3m21 QUENOT Lola Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 IR1 720 21 Perche / TCF | F Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 720 Chp Zone Romans 18 627 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1347 1
1347 64 39 3m11 ZEBIC Juliette Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA CAF/03 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 690 Chp Zone Romans 19 657 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1347 1 2 3
1602 69 38 10m94 (+1.7) BAHR Madeleine Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/03 IR3 808 19 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 808 Chp Zone Aubière 19 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1602 1 2 3
1317 69 38 3m11 RASE-POURCHON Oceane Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/92 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 690 Chp Zone Romans 18 627 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1317 1
1317 69 38 3m01 ROUX Leane Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA CAF/03 IR3 660 19 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 660 Chp Zone Romans 19 657 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1317 1
1639 72 37 5m21 (+0.0) GAY Maelys Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/01 IR3 828 19 Longueur / JUF | Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 828 Chp Zone Aubière 18 811 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1639 1
1593 72 37 1m57 BERTRAND Melisande Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/02 IR3 801 19 Hauteur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 19 801 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1593 1 2
1565 72 37 2m71 DOSSIN-PRADEL Amandine Sa Thiers 63 ARA SEF/81 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 Chp Zone Aubière 12 508 Aubière 11 487 0 0 0 0 37 1565 1 2
1620 75 36 5m13 (+0.8) PLATET Astrid Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/98 IR4 811 18 Longueur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 811 Chp Zone Grenoble 18 809 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1620 1
1580 75 36 11m22 (+0.7) PARISI Elisa As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/03 IR1 836 21 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 836 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1580 1
1565 75 36 1m56 RICHARD Medea Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/02 IR4 792 18 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 792 Chp Zone Grenoble 18 773 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1565 1
1552 75 36 10m64 (+0.1) BARDET Juliette Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA CAF/03 IR4 778 18 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 778 Chp Zone Grenoble 18 774 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1552 1 2 3
1584 79 35 1m60 BOUCHET Elise Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/93 IR2 830 20 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Romans 20 830 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1584 1 2
1287 79 35 3m11 BERENFELD Maud Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/00 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF | F Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 690 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 597 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1287 1 2 3
1642 81 34 5m38 (+0.0) BOURDEL Laura Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA ESF/99 IR2 865 20 Longueur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 865 Chp Zone Romans 14 777 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1642 1 2 3
1591 81 34 5m21 (+1.0) MARTIN Berthe Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/03 IR3 828 19 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 828 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1591 1
1529 83 33 10m60 (+2.0) BOUILLET Mathilde As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/00 IR4 774 18 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 774 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 755 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1529 1 2
1489 84 32 1m54 BUTTO Justine As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA CAF/03 IR4 773 18 Hauteur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 18 773 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1489 1 2
1197 84 32 2m90 MIGNON Loriane Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/01 IR4 627 18 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Romans 18 627 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1197 1
1553 86 30 5m00 (+1.2) RAYMOND Romane Ea Saint-chamond 42 ARA ESF/99 R1 783 15 Longueur / ESF- Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 15 783 Roanne 15 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1553 1
1540 86 30 5m06 (+3.5) BLAECKE Camille Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA JUF/01 R1 796 15 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Grenoble 15 796 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1540 1 2
1498 86 30 1m52 PELEGRIN Maela Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/02 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1498 1
1212 86 30 2m86 GRAND Oceane Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA JUF/00 R1 615 15 Perche / TCF | F Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 615 Chp Zone Grenoble 15 597 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1212 1
1492 90 29 10m41 (+1.3) BENOIT Laura Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA SEF/89 R1 755 15 Triple Saut / T Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Romans 15 755 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 737 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1492 1 2
1490 90 29 10m94 (+1.6) MOYA Jessica Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/00 IR3 808 19 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 808 Valence 10 682 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1490 1
1460 90 29 1m51 GARDILLOU Nawel Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA ESF/99 R1 744 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1460 1 2
1537 93 27 4m98 (+0.0) FAURE Julie Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/01 R2 779 14 Longueur / JUF | Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 779 Chp Zone Romans 13 758 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1537 1
1453 94 26 1m48 VINCENT Line Us Oyonnax 1 ARA ESF/99 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 716 Chp Zone Romans 12 737 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1453 1 2 3 4
1444 94 26 4m92 (-0.1) RABII Meryem Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/01 R2 766 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 766 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1444 1
1394 94 26 1m48 BERUBE Losamene Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/02 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 716 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1394 1 2
1394 94 26 1m48 CLOVEL Noemie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Romans 14 716 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1394 1 2
1394 94 26 1m48 NEL ELONG BEBEY Cordia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 716 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1394 1
1394 94 26 1m48 YAO Ange-aurelia Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/02 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 716 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1394 1 2 3
918 94 26 12m04 (+1.4) BRUNORI Beatrice Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 N3 918 26 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 26 918 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 918 1 2
898 94 26 3m80 FALCONE Bianca (Ita) Pro Patria Cus Milano 999 ARA SEF/ N3 898 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 26 898 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 898 1
859 94 26 3m67 MAUBERRET Lea Eag 38 - S/l Ac La Mure 38 ARA CAF/03 N3 859 26 Perche / TCF Sauts CAF F Grenoble 26 859 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 859 1
1494 103 25 4m89 (+1.3) MIZUTANI Eva-kumiko Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/01 R3 760 13 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Vichy 13 760 Chp Zone Aubière 12 734 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1494 1
1419 103 25 1m48 ROUHET Anais Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/02 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 716 Aubière 11 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1419 1
1412 103 25 10m00 (+3.3) KONE Aiche Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/01 R3 715 13 Triple Saut / JU Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 715 Chp Zone Grenoble 12 697 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1412 1
1411 103 25 4m94 (+0.5) PLAZIAT Anais Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA JUF/01 R2 771 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 771 Saint-Etienne (Reg) 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1411 1
1049 103 25 2m71 DESOUTTER Aline Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/83 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 Chp Zone Romans 11 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1049 1 2
1337 108 24 1m48 GOUTTEBARGE Clemence Entente Ouest Lyonnais 69 ARA CAF/03 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 716 Chp Zone Romans 10 621 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1337 1
1327 108 24 1m45 GILBERT Lucy Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/96 R3 687 13 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 687 Grenoble 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1327 1 2
927 108 24 5m67 (+1.6) AVEZOU Aurore Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 N4 927 24 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 927 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 927 1 2 3 4
921 108 24 5m64 (+1.9) LEECH Sarah Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA ESF/98 N4 921 24 Longueur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 921 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 921 1
916 108 24 5m62 (+0.7) CANET Mathilde Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/98 N4 916 24 Longueur / ESF- Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 24 916 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 916 1 2
907 108 24 1m68 BARA Lise As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/94 N4 907 24 Hauteur / TCF | F |  Sauts SEF F Bron 24 907 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 907 1 2 3 4
907 108 24 1m68 PEREZ Juliette Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/99 N4 907 24 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 24 907 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 907 1
878 108 24 11m64 (-0.8) BRUNORI Beatrice (ITA) Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 N4 878 24 Triple Saut / T Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 24 878 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 878 1 2
1005 116 23 2m56 ROUX Frederique Asad - S/l Union Montelimar S 7 ARA VEF/74 R4 526 12 Perche / TCF | F Sauts VEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 12 526 Chp Zone Romans 11 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1005 1
1345 117 21 9m63 (+2.2) BENOIT Naila Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 R5 678 11 Triple Saut  Sauts CAF F Tassin 11 678 Chp Zone Romans 10 667 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1345 1 2 3
1328 117 21 4m64 (+2.8) RENAUT Garance Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA CAF/03 R5 707 11 Longueur / T Sauts CAF F Vichy 11 707 Chp Zone Aubière 10 621 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1328 1
882 117 21 5m46 (+0.0) LEMOINE Myrtille AL VOIRON 38 ARA CAF/03 IR1 882 21 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 21 882 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 882 1
868 117 21 1m64 CHAZAL Emmanuelle Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA SEF/91 IR1 868 21 Hauteur / TCF | F |  Sauts SEF F Bron 21 868 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 868 1 2
859 117 21 1m63 NICOLLIN Margaux Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 IR1 859 21 Hauteur / TC Sauts SEF F Grenoble 21 859 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 859 1
747 117 21 3m30 CORTASSA Alice Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/01 IR1 747 21 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 21 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 747 1 2
717 117 21 3m20 JALLADE Lisa Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/02 IR1 717 21 Perche / TCC Sauts CAF F Vichy 21 717 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 717 1
830 124 20 1m60 CHEVALIER Clara Rumilly Athle 74 74 ARA CAF/02 IR2 830 20 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 830 1 2
830 124 20 1m60 MURARD Marine Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA CAF/03 IR2 830 20 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 830 1
824 124 20 11m10 (+0.0) GRANGER Marine As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/98 IR2 824 20 Triple Saut / E Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 20 824 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 824 1
690 124 20 3m11 ARGOUD Eugenie Ea Chambery 73 ARA ESF/98 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF | F Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 20 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 690 1 2 3
839 128 19 5m26 (+1.7) LIPONNE Maele Rc Vichy 3 ARA ESF/99 IR3 839 19 Longueur / T Sauts ESF F Vichy 19 839 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 839 1
833 128 19 5m23 (+0.6) PAILLAGOT Camille Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA CAF/02 IR3 833 19 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 19 833 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 833 1
828 128 19 5m21 (+2.2) CRITICOS Ilona Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA JUF/00 IR3 828 19 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Grenoble 19 828 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 828 1 2
828 128 19 5m21 (+0.0) LANZA Angelina Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/93 IR3 828 19 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 828 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 828 1
660 128 19 3m01 CAZENAVE Floriane Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/02 IR3 660 19 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 660 1 2 3
660 128 19 3m01 JEZIOREK Virginie Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/83 IR3 660 19 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 19 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 660 1
657 128 19 3m00 MATHIAS Melody Rc Vichy 3 ARA CAF/02 IR3 657 19 Perche / TCC Sauts CAF F Vichy 19 657 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 657 1
1310 135 18 4m46 (+1.2) BIERVOYE Lea Sa Thiers 63 ARA JUF/01 R6 669 10 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 10 669 Aubière 8 641 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1310 1 2
818 135 18 5m16 (-0.3) LHOTELIN Pauline Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/00 IR4 818 18 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 18 818 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 818 1
807 135 18 5m11 (+1.3) NTABULA Rienidi Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/03 IR4 807 18 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 807 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 807 1
792 135 18 1m56 CARON Emilie Earv 26 07 - S/l Usa Chabeuil 26 ARA ESF/98 IR4 792 18 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 792 1 2
785 135 18 10m71 (+1.1) DESCOULEURS Romane Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/02 IR4 785 18 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 18 785 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 785 1 2
773 135 18 1m54 TRUCHET Anaelle A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley 73 ARA CAF/03 IR4 773 18 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 18 773 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 773 1
840 141 16 2m20 LESUEUR Agathe Sa Thiers 63 ARA CAF/03 D1 420 8 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 8 420 Vichy 8 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 840 1
794 142 15 5m05 (+1.4) FERRARI Agathe Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/02 R1 794 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 15 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 794 1 2
794 142 15 5m05 (+0.4) PAILLEUX Maelle Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA JUF/01 R1 794 15 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 15 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 794 1
790 142 15 5m03 (+3.6) LEDOUX-XATARD Elise Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/03 R1 790 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 15 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 790 1
788 142 15 5m02 (-1.9) PLANES Ilona Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA CAF/03 R1 788 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 15 788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 788 1
786 142 15 5m01 (-0.0) CHAMARD-BOUDET Agathe Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA CAF/03 R1 786 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 15 786 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 786 1 2
754 142 15 1m52 LAFFONT Marjorie Asad - S/l Sc Privas 7 ARA CAF/02 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 754 1
754 142 15 1m52 MAHE Margot As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/03 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 754 1
754 142 15 1m52 SAUVAGE Laurie Rc Vichy 3 ARA JUF/00 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 754 1
744 142 15 1m51 COLLAY Nora Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/98 R1 744 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Romans 15 744 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 744 1 2
744 142 15 1m51 DE ALMEIDA Jade Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/03 R1 744 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 15 744 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 744 1 2
615 142 15 2m86 DESOUTTER Claire Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/83 R1 615 15 Perche / TCF | F Sauts SEF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 15 615 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 615 1 2
779 153 14 4m98 (+0.2) EMONOT Chloe Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 74 ARA JUF/01 R2 779 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 779 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 779 1 2
771 153 14 4m94 (+0.0) YVERT Ingrid Us Saint-egreve 38 ARA CAF/02 R2 771 14 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 771 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 771 1 2 3 4
766 153 14 4m92 (+0.9) FRAYSSE Margot Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/03 R2 766 14 Longueur / TCF Sauts CAF F Valence 14 766 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 766 1 2
762 153 14 4m90 (-1.0) BEMANANJARA Melodie Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/03 R2 762 14 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 14 762 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 762 1 2 3 4
762 153 14 4m90 (+0.2) PINHEIRO Maya Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA JUF/01 R2 762 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 762 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 762 1
751 153 14 10m37 (+1.3) BEAL Candice Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA ESF/99 R2 751 14 Triple Saut / T Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Aubière 14 751 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 751 1 2 3
750 153 14 10m36 (+1.9) MAGNAUD Charlotte Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA CAF/03 R2 750 14 Triple Saut / CA Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 750 1
740 153 14 10m25 (+0.0) PERRET Clementine As Et De Plein Air De Meylan 38 ARA CAF/02 R2 740 14 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 14 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 740 1
737 153 14 10m22 (+1.8) PELISSE Juliette Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA ESF/99 R2 737 14 Triple Saut  Sauts ESF F Tassin 14 737 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 737 1
716 153 14 1m48 GARRIDO Celia Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA CAF/02 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 716 1
716 153 14 1m48 PONTHUS Agnes Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/00 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Romans 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 716 1
576 153 14 2m73 ROCHETTE Melanie Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/00 R2 576 14 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Aubière 14 576 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 576 1
570 153 14 2m71 DEVIDAL Maelle Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/03 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF | F Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 570 1 2
570 153 14 2m71 PETITO Solene Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/01 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF | F Sauts JUF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 570 1
754 167 13 4m86 (+0.7) BERTRAND Melusine Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA CAF/02 R3 754 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 754 1 2 3 4
749 167 13 4m84 (+0.4) COLLIN Myriam Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA SEF/93 R3 749 13 Longueur / ESF- Sauts SEF F Chp Zone Aubière 13 749 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 749 1 2
747 167 13 4m83 (+0.5) GAZAGNAIRE Lison Club Athletic Brioude 43 ARA CAF/02 R3 747 13 Longueur / CAF | Sauts CAF F Saint-Etienne (Reg) 13 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 747 1
747 167 13 4m83 (+0.8) PAILLARD Meline Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/03 R3 747 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Grenoble 13 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 747 1
745 167 13 4m82 (+1.1) BRUNEL Maud Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/03 R3 745 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 13 745 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 745 1 2
741 167 13 4m80 (-0.0) MARQUET Donna Aurillac A 15 ARA CAF/02 R3 741 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 13 741 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 741 1
538 167 13 2m60 BOLLET-SADRIN Adeline Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA ESF/97 R3 538 13 Perche / TCC Sauts ESF F Vichy 13 538 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 538 1 2 3 4
1179 174 12 4m18 (-0.5) MERY Sienna Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 D2 610 7 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 7 610 Tassin 5 569 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1179 1 2
737 174 12 4m78 (+0.0) THEVENIN Clara Lyon Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/03 R4 737 12 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 12 737 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 737 1
732 174 12 4m76 (-0.3) GARDENT Marine Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolles 38 ARA ESF/97 R4 732 12 Longueur / ESF  Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 12 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 732 1 2
732 174 12 4m76 (+0.0) MOREL Charlotte Eab - S/l Villages Athletique 1 ARA CAF/02 R4 732 12 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 12 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 732 1
726 174 12 4m73 (+0.0) CORDINEL Alysonn Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/02 R4 726 12 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 12 726 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 726 1 2
722 174 12 4m71 (-0.4) JEULIN Eva Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA ESF/97 R4 722 12 Longueur / ESF  Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Grenoble 12 722 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 722 1
709 174 12 9m94 (+1.4) GUILLOT Lea Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA CAF/03 R4 709 12 Triple Saut / T Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Aubière 12 709 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 709 1
697 174 12 9m82 (+3.1) PEREZ Lola Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/03 R4 697 12 Triple Saut / T Sauts CAF F Chp Zone Romans 12 697 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 697 1
696 174 12 9m81 (-2.7) CHARVET Lucie Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA ESF/97 R4 696 12 Triple Saut / T Sauts ESF F Chp Zone Romans 12 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 696 1 2
695 174 12 9m80 (-1.3) QUEINEC Claire Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/00 R4 695 12 Triple Saut / T Sauts JUF F Chp Zone Romans 12 695 0 0 0 0 0 0