Pts Hong |
Place |
Total |
Perf |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Lig |
Cat |
Niv |
Pts |
Pts Fed |
Epreuve |
Famille |
CAT/Sex |
Sex |
Lieu 1 |
Pt 1 |
H1 |
Lieu 2 |
Pt 2 |
H2 |
Lieu 3 |
Pt 3 |
H3 |
Lieu 4 |
Pt 4 |
H4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4153 |
1 |
112 |
2'06''61 |
HERMINE Cheryl |
Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/97 |
N2 |
1047 |
28 |
800m / TCF | F | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Bron |
28 |
1047 |
Décines |
28 |
1047 |
Thonon |
28 |
1043 |
Ambilly |
28 |
1016 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
104 |
3849 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4050 |
2 |
110 |
9'54''07 |
VITTET Anne-Sophie |
Go For It Running - Grand Cham |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/88 |
N1 |
1109 |
30 |
3000m Steepl |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEF |
F |
Décines |
30 |
1109 |
Ambilly |
28 |
1007 |
Caluire |
26 |
990 |
Thonon |
26 |
944 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
102 |
3844 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3660 |
3 |
93 |
4'37''01 |
ONISIMOVA Kateryna (UKR) |
C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais |
42 |
ARA |
ESF/02 |
N4 |
926 |
24 |
1 500m / TCF |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESF |
F |
Ambilly |
24 |
926 |
St Egrève |
24 |
924 |
Bron |
24 |
913 |
Caluire |
21 |
897 |
Saint-Etienne (Reg) |
21 |
Grenoble |
20 |
98 |
3718 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2629 |
1 |
84 |
54m77 |
NICOLLIN Margaux |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
38 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
N1 |
981 |
30 |
Javelot (600 |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
30 |
981 |
Clermont |
28 |
830 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
818 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
118 |
3575 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2160 |
2 |
61 |
47m96 |
MOHIN Alice |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/95 |
IR1 |
738 |
21 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEF |
F |
Evian |
21 |
738 |
Grenoble |
20 |
714 |
Clermont |
20 |
708 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
90 |
2849 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1757 |
3 |
56 |
57m05 |
FREYCHE Florella |
Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain |
69 |
ARA |
JUF/04 |
N2 |
884 |
28 |
Marteau (4 Kg) |
Lancers |
JUF |
F |
Oyonnax |
28 |
884 |
Grenoble |
28 |
873 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
86 |
2622 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3791 |
1 |
100 |
1m75 |
PASSOT Paloma |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
SEF/93 |
N3 |
974 |
26 |
Hauteur / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Clermont |
26 |
974 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
965 |
Moulins |
24 |
936 |
Grenoble |
24 |
916 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
128 |
4239 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2976 |
2 |
82 |
6m07 (+2.9) |
CANET Mathilde |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/98 |
N2 |
1014 |
28 |
Longueur / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Moulins |
28 |
1014 |
Thonon |
28 |
1007 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
955 |
|
0 |
0 |
Grenoble |
26 |
|
0 |
112 |
3796 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2791 |
3 |
80 |
4m01 |
IVA Charlotte |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEF/99 |
N2 |
963 |
28 |
Perche / TCF | |
Sauts |
SEF |
F |
Clermont |
28 |
963 |
Moulins |
26 |
914 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
914 |
|
0 |
0 |
Aubière |
26 |
|
0 |
110 |
3987 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3874 |
1 |
100 |
55''29 |
MIGNON Marine |
Esl - S/l Asul Bron |
69 |
ARA |
SEF/99 |
N3 |
1002 |
26 |
400m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
SEF |
F |
Grenoble |
26 |
1002 |
Thonon |
26 |
978 |
Moulins |
24 |
953 |
Bron |
24 |
941 |
Valence |
30 |
|
0 |
120 |
4275 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3718 |
2 |
94 |
61''67 |
VON PLAUEN Candice |
Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet |
69 |
ARA |
CAF/05 |
N3 |
973 |
26 |
400m Haies (76) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
CAF |
F |
St Egrève |
26 |
973 |
Tarare |
26 |
973 |
Grenoble |
21 |
904 |
Bron |
21 |
868 |
Valence |
28 |
|
0 |
120 |
4263 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3323 |
3 |
78 |
25''77 |
BERTRAND Melisande |
Asvel Villeurbanne* |
69 |
ARA |
ESF/02 |
IR2 |
872 |
20 |
200m / TCF | |
Sprint/Haies |
ESF |
F |
Tassin |
20 |
872 |
St Egrève |
20 |
790 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
861 |
Bron |
19 |
800 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
112 |
4157 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3850 |
1 |
98 |
1'51''92 |
AYMARD-CHAZAL Hugo |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/00 |
N3 |
972 |
26 |
800m / TCM | M | Fin |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Bron |
26 |
972 |
Décines |
24 |
975 |
Thonon |
24 |
956 |
Caluire |
24 |
947 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
102 |
3949 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3760 |
2 |
95 |
1'51''69 |
DUFOUR David |
Lyon Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/01 |
N3 |
978 |
26 |
800m / TCM | |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
ESM |
M |
Décines |
26 |
978 |
Bron |
24 |
958 |
Ambilly |
24 |
942 |
Tassin |
21 |
882 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
96 |
3679 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3754 |
3 |
93 |
3'50''35 |
VIREY Matisse |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/97 |
N4 |
972 |
24 |
1 500m / TCM | M | F |
1/2fond
/ Marche |
SEM |
M |
Bron |
24 |
972 |
Ambilly |
24 |
966 |
Caluire |
24 |
949 |
Décines |
21 |
867 |
Caluire |
19 |
|
0 |
86 |
3584 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2310 |
1 |
63 |
44m45 |
DUC Guilhem |
Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques |
1 |
ARA |
SEM/98 |
IR1 |
776 |
21 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) / TC |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
21 |
776 |
Clermont |
21 |
770 |
Grenoble |
21 |
764 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
93 |
3250 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2083 |
2 |
57 |
41m00 |
POTDEVIN Jeremiah |
Ea Chambery |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/98 |
IR2 |
713 |
20 |
Disque (2.0 Kg) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Clermont |
20 |
713 |
Evian |
19 |
701 |
Grenoble |
18 |
669 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
88 |
2846 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2094 |
3 |
54 |
13m50 |
COMMUNE Boris |
Lyon Athletisme |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/91 |
IR2 |
735 |
20 |
Poids (7 Kg) / |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Clermont |
20 |
735 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
19 |
707 |
Grenoble |
15 |
652 |
|
0 |
0 |
Tassin |
18 |
|
0 |
75 |
2806 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1873 |
3 |
54 |
68m95 |
CARRON Laurent (SUI) |
As Aix-les-bains* |
73 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N2 |
944 |
28 |
Javelot (800 G) |
Lancers |
SEM |
M |
Thonon |
28 |
944 |
Grenoble |
26 |
929 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
75 |
2763 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3133 |
1 |
80 |
5m35 |
PIEDFER Benoit |
Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran |
63 |
ARA |
SEM/99 |
N2 |
1089 |
28 |
Perche / Elites |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Moulins |
28 |
1089 |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1061 |
Clermont |
24 |
983 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
106 |
3983 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3051 |
2 |
78 |
5m25 |
FILHON Remi |
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon |
63 |
ARA |
JUM/04 |
N2 |
1061 |
28 |
Perche / Elites |
Sauts |
JUM |
M |
Moulins |
28 |
1061 |
Pierre-Bénite |
26 |
1034 |
Clermont |
24 |
956 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
94 |
3691 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2953 |
2 |
78 |
2m11 |
BOUTEILLE Thibaud |
Lyon Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
SEM/99 |
N2 |
1011 |
28 |
Hauteur Nati |
Sauts |
SEM |
M |
Pierre-Bénite |
28 |
1011 |
Thonon |
26 |
984 |
Clermont |
24 |
958 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
89 |
3586 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3675 |
1 |
97 |
53''67 |
ORHANT Elouan |
Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/01 |
N3 |
955 |
26 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
St Egrève |
26 |
955 |
Tarare |
26 |
941 |
Bron |
24 |
900 |
Tassin |
21 |
879 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
116 |
4270 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3652 |
2 |
94 |
47''96 |
TLILI Bilal |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* |
69 |
ARA |
ESM/02 |
N3 |
983 |
26 |
400m / TCM | M |
Sprint/Haies |
ESM |
M |
Thonon |
26 |
983 |
Bron |
24 |
934 |
Tassin |
24 |
913 |
Vénissieux L Gerin |
20 |
822 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
112 |
4171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3258 |
3 |
86 |
54''94 |
SEUZARET Damien |
Al Echirolles |
38 |
ARA |
SEM/94 |
N4 |
898 |
24 |
400m Haies (91) / TC |
Sprint/Haies |
SEM |
M |
St Egrève |
24 |
898 |
Tarare |
24 |
891 |
Grenoble |
19 |
749 |
Bron |
19 |
720 |
Tassin |
21 |
|
0 |
104 |
3902 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|