Pts Hong Place Total Perf Nom Club Dep Lig Cat Niv Pts Pts Fed Epreuve Famille CAT/Sex Sex Lieu 1 Pt 1 H1 Lieu 2 Pt 2 H2 Lieu 3 Pt 3 H3 Lieu 4 Pt 4 H4
4153 1 112 2'06''61 HERMINE Cheryl Al Echirolles 38 ARA SEF/97 N2 1047 28 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 28 1047 Décines 28 1047 Thonon 28 1043 Ambilly 28 1016 0 0 112 4153 1 2 3 4
4050 2 110 9'54''07 VITTET Anne-Sophie Go For It Running - Grand Cham 73 ARA SEF/88 N1 1109 30 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 30 1109 Ambilly 28 1007 Caluire 26 990 Thonon 26 944 Bron 24 0 110 4050 1 2 3 4 5
3660 3 93 4'37''01 ONISIMOVA Kateryna (UKR) C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA ESF/02 N4 926 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 24 926 St Egrève 24 924 Bron 24 913 Caluire 21 897 Tassin 20 0 93 3660 1 2 3 4 5
3581 4 90 4'35''82 AUDUBERT Vickie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/95 N4 935 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 24 935 Bron 24 882 Caluire 21 911 Ambilly 21 853 0 0 90 3581 1 2 3 4
3399 5 84 2'14''16 KOBELIEVA Yelyzaveta (UKR) C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA JUF/04 N4 923 24 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 24 923 Caluire 21 892 Tassin 20 803 St Egrève 19 781 Ambilly 18 Décines 18 84 3399 1 2 3 4 5 6
3089 5 84 4'18''27 REFFAS Abir (ALG) Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/97 N1 1063 30 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 30 1063 Thonon 28 999 Caluire 26 1027 0 0 0 0 84 3089 1 2 3
3320 7 81 2'18''57 GLAUSER Aricia (SUI) Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 IR1 854 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 21 854 Décines 21 849 Thonon 20 825 Tassin 19 792 0 0 81 3320 1 2 3 4
2929 8 80 2'45''43 MAAMOURI Coraline Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N2 1034 28 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 28 1034 Décines 28 995 Thonon 24 900 0 0 0 0 80 2929 1 2 3
3292 9 79 4'47''90 DEL VAL Elsa Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA SEF/94 IR2 851 20 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 20 851 Vénissieux L Gerin 20 840 Bron 20 824 Tassin 19 777 0 0 79 3292 1 2 3 4
3268 9 79 4'48''49 DESAILLY Juliette Al Echirolles 38 ARA SEF/99 IR2 847 20 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F St Egrève 20 847 Décines 20 829 Ambilly 20 806 Tassin 19 786 0 0 79 3268 1 2 3 4
3125 11 77 2'22''49 BISSAY Jessica Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/88 IR2 795 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 20 795 Ambilly 19 785 Tassin 19 778 Bron 19 767 Caluire 18 0 77 3125 1 2 3 4 5
2981 12 70 2'24''97 MANCEAU Charline Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/95 IR3 758 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 19 758 Ambilly 18 738 Tassin 18 730 Caluire 15 755 0 0 70 2981 1 2 3 4
2663 12 70 2'13''00 FORIER Aurelie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/91 N3 941 26 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 26 941 Bron 24 905 Décines 20 817 0 0 0 0 70 2663 1 2 3
2737 14 69 2'50''31 MAAMOURI Noemie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 N4 974 24 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 24 974 Bron 24 903 Décines 21 860 0 0 0 0 69 2737 1 2 3
2612 15 65 17'25''56 CHAGNAUD Justine Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/00 N4 898 24 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 24 898 Ambilly 21 873 Bron 20 841 0 0 0 0 65 2612 1 2 3
2598 15 65 4'40''78 BOUCHELAGHEM Naila Esperance Faverges 74 ARA CAF/05 N4 900 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 24 900 Ambilly 21 891 Thonon 20 807 0 0 0 0 65 2598 1 2 3
2856 17 63 2'25''53 JACQUIN Deborah Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/93 IR4 750 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 18 750 Ambilly 15 714 Bron 15 702 Tassin 15 690 Caluire 14 0 63 2856 1 2 3 4 5
2620 17 63 10'07''97 BEGON Anne-Sophie Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA SEF/94 IR1 889 21 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Tassin 21 889 Ambilly 21 872 Décines 21 859 0 0 0 0 63 2620 1 2 3
2561 19 61 4'43''08 CARIANT Suzanne As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA MAF/85 IR1 884 21 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Décines 21 884 Ambilly 20 847 Bron 20 830 0 0 0 0 61 2561 1 2 3
2514 20 60 2'17''94 BARAMOVA Marieta (BUL) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/89 IR1 863 21 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 21 863 Décines 20 829 Caluire 19 822 0 0 0 0 60 2514 1 2 3
2147 20 60 2'04''63 DUMAS Charlotte Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/97 N1 1081 30 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 30 1081 Bron 30 1066 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 2147 1 2
2376 22 58 2'20''74 QUIRET Jade Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA ESF/02 IR2 821 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 20 821 Tassin 20 812 Moulins 18 743 0 0 0 0 58 2376 1 2 3
2076 22 58 4'18''65 GUILLERMIN Manon Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/98 N1 1060 30 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 30 1060 Ambilly 28 1016 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 2076 1 2
2049 24 56 4'21''82 PLACE Camille Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA JUF/03 N2 1036 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 28 1036 Ambilly 28 1013 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 2049 1 2
1941 24 56 16'35''94 GUILLAUMOT Margot Ea Chambery 73 ARA ESF/02 N2 984 28 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 28 984 Ambilly 28 957 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 1941 1 2
2616 26 55 2'30''80 DOULCET Pauline Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/02 R1 677 15 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Moulins 15 677 Décines 15 676 Tassin 13 630 Caluire 12 633 0 0 55 2616 1 2 3 4
1918 27 54 16'46''60 CHABOCHE Faustine Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/04 N2 965 28 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 28 965 Bron 26 953 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 1918 1 2
2628 28 53 5'09''97 NONNE Zoelou Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R1 709 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 709 Décines 13 649 Thonon 13 616 Tassin 12 654 0 0 53 2628 1 2 3 4
2274 28 53 10'42''77 BOUDET Lea Cascol Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/05 IR3 788 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 19 788 Décines 19 774 Bron 15 712 0 0 0 0 53 2274 1 2 3
1935 30 52 10'39''04 DALLA Kathleen Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/96 N3 1003 26 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 26 1003 Ambilly 26 932 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1935 1 2
1881 30 52 4'27''92 ALLIER Melanie Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA SEF/99 N2 991 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 28 991 Bron 24 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1881 1 2
2555 32 51 2'31''15 RIGAL Alexia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/06 R2 672 14 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 14 672 Tassin 13 630 Ambilly 12 636 Grenoble 12 617 0 0 51 2555 1 2 3 4
2235 32 51 2'23''14 ETIENNE Mathilde Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA ESF/00 IR3 785 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 19 785 Tassin 18 724 Caluire 14 726 0 0 0 0 51 2235 1 2 3
2341 34 50 2'33''91 CORNELOUP Marine Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/05 R2 635 14 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 14 635 Ambilly 13 608 Décines 12 580 Tassin 11 518 0 0 50 2341 1 2 3 4
1870 34 50 4'34''34 LABEILLE Elise Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/05 N3 945 26 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 26 945 Bron 24 925 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1870 1 2
2194 36 49 4'59''26 SERRECCHIA Claire Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA MAF/83 IR3 776 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Ambilly 19 776 Décines 15 734 Tassin 15 684 0 0 0 0 49 2194 1 2 3
2164 36 49 2'25''52 RAQUIN Maxence C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/06 IR4 751 18 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 18 751 Tassin 18 744 Décines 13 669 0 0 0 0 49 2164 1 2 3
2145 36 49 5'01''67 JARECKI Maeva Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 IR4 761 18 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 18 761 Décines 18 728 Caluire 13 656 0 0 0 0 49 2145 1 2 3
2202 39 48 4'58''68 MAILLARD Telma Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/06 IR3 780 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 19 780 Ambilly 15 724 Caluire 14 698 0 0 0 0 48 2202 1 2 3
1847 39 48 4'36''01 ROIRON Camille Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N4 933 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 24 933 Ambilly 24 914 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1847 1 2
1844 39 48 4'36''69 SANTARINI Lysiane Al Voiron 38 ARA SEF/92 N4 929 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 929 Bron 24 915 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1844 1 2
1836 39 48 2'13''64 BOUYER Josephine Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/99 N4 931 24 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 24 931 Ambilly 24 905 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1836 1 2
1822 39 48 2'14''75 ANCILLON Maeva Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/96 N4 913 24 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 24 913 Décines 24 909 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1822 1 2
1807 39 48 17'22''00 IDMHAND Fatiha Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA MAF/77 N4 904 24 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Tassin 24 904 Décines 24 903 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1807 1 2
2140 45 46 2'22''96 ABDELMOUMENE Jade Ca Ambilly 74 ARA CAF/05 IR3 788 19 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Thonon 19 788 Ambilly 15 712 Décines 12 640 0 0 0 0 46 2140 1 2 3 4 perf
1877 46 45 4'39''11 PREVOST Sophie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N4 912 24 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 24 912 Ambilly 21 965 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1877 1 2
1856 46 45 2'13''54 ASTIER Romane A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley 73 ARA ESF/00 N4 933 24 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 24 933 Caluire 21 923 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1856 1 2
2154 48 44 5'05''01 HITTOUCHE Sabrina Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA MAF/81 R1 739 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Décines 15 739 Ambilly 15 728 Tassin 14 687 0 0 0 0 44 2154 1 2 3
1719 48 44 4'39''36 FLUMIAN Marilou Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/03 N4 910 24 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 24 910 Bron 20 809 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1719 1 2
2060 50 43 5'09''05 LE GOFF Amelie Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/05 R1 714 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 714 Bron 15 685 Décines 13 661 0 0 0 0 43 2060 1 2 3
2047 50 43 2'29''29 DESEBBE Sarah Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 697 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 697 Caluire 14 696 Bron 14 654 0 0 0 0 43 2047 1 2 3
2004 50 43 2'29''24 CHAPUIS Charline Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 698 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 15 698 Bron 14 654 Tassin 14 652 0 0 0 0 43 2004 1 2 3
1983 50 43 2'30''53 MARTINS Camille Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R1 680 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 15 680 Tassin 14 663 Ambilly 14 640 0 0 0 0 43 1983 1 2 3
1714 54 42 2'17''42 BLOT Mado Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/05 IR1 871 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 21 871 Ambilly 21 843 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1714 1 2
2233 55 41 5'24''23 BARATELLA Chloe Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/00 R4 623 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Bron 12 623 Tassin 12 577 Décines 10 554 Caluire 7 479 0 0 41 2233 1 2 3 4
1980 55 41 2'30''54 CAROLY Margot Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/02 R1 680 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 15 680 Ambilly 14 663 St Egrève 12 637 0 0 0 0 41 1980 1 2 3
1675 55 41 17'53''68 LATHURAZ Emma Esperance Faverges 74 ARA SEF/97 IR1 851 21 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 21 851 Ambilly 20 824 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1675 1 2
1673 55 41 2'19''01 CHIFFLET Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 IR1 847 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 21 847 Ambilly 20 826 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1673 1 2
1666 55 41 2'19''42 AGUERA Mickaella Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/05 IR1 841 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 21 841 Décines 20 825 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1666 1 2
1783 60 40 4'42''83 TCHRAOU Sarah Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA SEF/98 IR1 886 21 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 21 886 Ambilly 19 897 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1783 1 2
1673 60 40 10'23''50 GRANOZIO Stella As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/92 IR2 843 20 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 843 Bron 20 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1673 1 2
1668 60 40 4'49''06 DESCOMBES Cyndie Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/04 IR2 843 20 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 20 843 Ambilly 20 825 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1668 1 2
1647 60 40 4'49''66 GUERET Marine Velay Athletisme 43 ARA JUF/04 IR2 839 20 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 20 839 Décines 20 808 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1647 1 2
1629 60 40 4'51''90 MOREAUX Camille Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA SEF/94 IR2 824 20 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 824 Tassin 20 805 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1629 1 2
1617 60 40 2'19''19 VAZEILLES Marie Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/04 IR1 844 21 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 21 844 Décines 19 773 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1617 1 2
1974 66 39 3'16''48 GEREY Lola Clcs Firminy 42 ARA CAF/06 R3 681 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 13 681 Décines 13 669 Tassin 13 624 0 0 0 0 39 1974 1 2 3
1598 66 39 17'56''96 MICOUD Charline Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/93 IR1 845 21 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 21 845 Ambilly 18 753 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1598 1 2
1582 66 39 2'22''31 EBERSOLD Candice As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/04 IR2 797 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 20 797 Ambilly 19 785 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1582 1 2
1558 66 39 2'19''53 MARTIN Charlotte Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA ESF/00 IR1 839 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 21 839 Tassin 18 719 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1558 1 2
1565 70 38 4'56''94 LEPAGE Pauline Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA SEF/96 IR3 791 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 19 791 Ambilly 19 774 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1565 1 2
1545 70 38 4'58''25 CERCUEIL Oceane Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/04 IR3 783 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 19 783 Tassin 19 762 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1545 1 2
1899 72 37 5'16''33 DEJEAN Emmie Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/00 R3 670 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 13 670 Tassin 13 615 Caluire 11 614 0 0 0 0 37 1899 1 2 3
1502 73 34 4'55''75 FAUGIER Auxane Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/00 IR3 799 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 19 799 Tassin 15 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1502 1 2
1458 73 34 2'23''48 QUENOT Lola Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/00 IR3 780 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 19 780 Tassin 15 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1458 1 2
2015 75 33 5'37''65 QUEROIX Laetitia As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA MAF/79 R6 548 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Décines 10 548 Bron 10 536 Ambilly 8 514 Caluire 5 417 0 0 33 2015 1 2 3 4
1743 75 33 5'29''77 MATTEI Adele Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA CAF/06 R5 592 11 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 11 592 Tassin 11 586 Caluire 11 565 0 0 0 0 33 1743 1 2 3
1438 75 33 2'22''77 BOUTE Mathilde Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/00 IR3 791 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 19 791 Ambilly 14 647 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1438 1 2
1410 75 33 2'26''87 MIRANDA Johanne Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/04 IR4 731 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 18 731 Ambilly 15 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1410 1 2
1468 79 32 18'50''42 BERT Emma Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/01 IR4 759 18 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 18 759 Tassin 14 709 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1468 1 2
1391 80 31 2'27''83 LEPIN Salome As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA CAF/05 IR4 718 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 18 718 Caluire 13 673 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 1391 1 2
1989 81 30 5'32''48 MARTIN Anne-Laure Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA SEF/95 R6 577 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 10 577 Bron 10 576 Caluire 5 431 Tassin 5 405 0 0 30 1989 1 2 3 4
1680 81 30 11'46''52 LAMARQUE DARROUZAT Alicia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/01 R1 854 15 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 15 854 Tassin 15 826 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1680 1 2
1390 81 30 2'29''05 CHATRE Nina Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/91 R1 701 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 15 701 Tassin 15 689 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1390 1 2
1385 81 30 2'29''50 BERMOND Lisa Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/05 R1 694 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 694 Décines 15 691 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1385 1 2
1383 81 30 18'56''45 TALABART Oriane Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/94 IR4 750 18 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Tassin 18 750 Caluire 12 633 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1383 1 2
1116 81 30 2'02''60 SAHNOUNE Meriem Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/94 N1 1116 30 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 30 1116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1116 1
1062 81 30 2'05''70 VANCARDO Veronica (SUI) Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/00 N1 1062 30 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 30 1062 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1062 1
929 81 30 24'06''76 SAINT-MARTIN Juliette A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA CAF/05 N1 929 30 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 30 929 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 929 1
1374 89 29 2'28''03 BIONDO Julia Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA CAF/05 R1 715 15 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 15 715 Décines 14 659 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1374 1 2
1357 89 29 2'29''40 MICHEL Juliette Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/04 R1 696 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 15 696 Moulins 14 661 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1357 1 2
1328 89 29 2'29''66 POLCE Manon As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/03 R1 692 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 15 692 Ambilly 14 636 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1328 1 2
1386 92 28 3'14''9 CHARVOLIN Marie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/01 R2 697 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Grenoble 14 697 St Egrève 14 689 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1386 1 2
1035 92 28 4'22''02 RAVET Julia Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA ESF/02 N2 1035 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 28 1035 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1035 1
1019 92 28 4'24''13 GUILLONNET Anaelle Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/00 N2 1019 28 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 28 1019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1019 1
965 92 28 16'47''08 DE BRUYN Lisa (SUI) ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 74 ARA ESF/02 N2 965 28 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 28 965 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 965 1
1320 96 26 3'15''71 CROZIER Lea Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA ESF/02 R2 688 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 14 688 Ambilly 12 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1320 1 2
1297 96 26 2'29''44 SERGENTET Eline Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/04 R1 695 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 15 695 Caluire 11 602 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1297 1 2
812 96 26 25'57''18 VIDALINC Celia Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/96 N3 812 26 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Clermont 26 812 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 812 1
1318 99 25 5'16''07 REALIS Cassandra Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R3 671 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 13 671 Tassin 12 647 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1318 1 2
1243 99 25 2'31''70 CLAUDEL Paloma Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA CAF/05 R2 664 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 14 664 Caluire 11 579 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1243 1 2
1197 99 25 2'35''44 DELAIGUE Leane Velay Athletisme 43 ARA CAF/05 R3 615 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 13 615 Bron 12 582 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1197 1 2
1264 102 24 5'17''60 ELBEY Soraya Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA MAF/83 R3 662 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Ambilly 13 662 Grenoble 11 602 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1264 1 2
1211 102 24 2'33''80 LOCATELLI Chloe Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/05 R2 636 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 14 636 Décines 10 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1211 1 2
1188 102 24 2'35''41 GUEYDAN Julie Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/03 R3 615 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 13 615 Caluire 11 573 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1188 1 2
916 102 24 4'38''53 LEBRUN Lena C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA ESF/01 N4 916 24 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche ESF F St Egrève 24 916 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 916 1
906 102 24 4'39''91 BONARDI Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/94 N4 906 24 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 24 906 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 906 1
906 102 24 2'15''20 HALL Tiffany Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/96 N4 906 24 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 24 906 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 906 1
876 102 24 17'38''37 DUPUYLOLIER Clara Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/97 N4 876 24 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 24 876 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 876 1
801 102 24 26'07''85 MAZZOLA Eva Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/92 N4 801 24 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 24 801 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 801 1
1244 110 23 5'20''49 LESSI Mona Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/05 R4 645 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F St Egrève 12 645 Grenoble 11 599 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1244 1 2
932 110 23 31'56''26 MANIER Sabrina Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA CAF/06 R4 485 12 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Oyonnax 12 485 Vénissieux L Gerin 11 447 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 932 1 2
919 110 23 32'13''51 COSKUN Sinem Olympique Riorges 42 ARA JUF/04 R4 471 12 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Clermont 12 471 Oyonnax 11 448 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 919 1 2
918 110 23 32'19''34 PIVOT Jade Olympique Riorges 42 ARA JUF/04 R4 466 12 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 466 Clermont 11 452 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 918 1 2
1159 114 22 20'32''16 ICART Adele Ca Ambilly 74 ARA ESF/02 R5 608 11 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 11 608 Thonon 11 551 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1159 1 2
1106 114 22 3'28''52 VIANNAY Clara Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 R5 563 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 11 563 Ambilly 11 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1106 1 2
1085 114 22 2'40''75 FELTZ Roxane Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/04 R5 548 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 11 548 Ambilly 11 537 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1085 1 2
1076 114 22 2'40''10 BESSE Marylou Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/05 R5 556 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 11 556 Moulins 11 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1076 1 2
1253 118 21 12'59''73 MESSAGER Laurene Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/92 R5 705 11 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 11 705 Grenoble 10 548 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1253 1 2
1177 118 21 5'26''65 ROUSSET Alice Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/04 R5 609 11 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 11 609 St Egrève 10 568 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1177 1 2
893 118 21 4'41''75 BAUGUIL Maily C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/05 IR1 893 21 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 21 893 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 893 1
848 118 21 17'55''25 LACROIX Maelle Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA SEF/96 IR1 848 21 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 21 848 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 848 1
841 118 21 2'19''43 VIDAL Lou Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/01 IR1 841 21 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 21 841 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 841 1
832 123 20 2'20''01 OHL Pauline Evian Off Course 74 ARA JUF/04 IR2 832 20 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Thonon 20 832 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 832 1
830 123 20 4'51''12 GUEPRATTE Margot Evian Off Course 74 ARA ESF/02 IR2 830 20 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 20 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 830 1
829 123 20 2'20''20 FERDINAND Loline Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA ESF/00 IR2 829 20 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Moulins 20 829 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 829 1
825 123 20 4'51''80 MARTINET Marion Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/06 IR2 825 20 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 20 825 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 825 1
822 123 20 18'11''13 HAVART Maelle Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA ESF/00 IR2 822 20 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 20 822 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 822 1
822 123 20 2'20''69 POIZAT Laurie Asptt Clermont Athletisme 63 ARA SEF/92 IR2 822 20 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Moulins 20 822 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 822 1
820 123 20 18'12''42 DELHORME Charlene Ca Ambilly 74 ARA SEF/96 IR2 820 20 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 20 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 820 1
805 123 20 2'21''78 REYX Leonie As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/97 IR2 805 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 20 805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 805 1
799 123 20 2'22''21 VON PLAUEN Candice Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA CAF/05 IR2 799 20 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 20 799 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 799 1
710 123 20 27'39''51 LOCATELLI Laura Al Voiron 38 ARA CAF/05 IR2 710 20 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Oyonnax 20 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 710 1
707 123 20 27'42''89 HALIMI Maia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/06 IR2 707 20 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Clermont 20 707 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 707 1
696 123 20 27'54''52 MANIKION Prisca (Mri) Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA MAF/85 IR2 696 20 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Clermont 20 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 696 1
992 135 19 2'42''89 SGATNI-PICCHIOTTINO Djalila Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA MAF/71 R5 522 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Ambilly 11 522 Tassin 8 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 992 1 2 4 perf
795 135 19 18'27''98 RAFFIER Louanne Rc Vichy 3 ARA ESF/02 IR3 795 19 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 19 795 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 795 1
790 135 19 10'42''17 BRECHEMIER Agathe Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/96 IR3 790 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 790 1
790 135 19 18'30''65 ROUPIE Laurine Athletic Club Secteur Monistro 42 ARA JUF/04 IR3 790 19 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 19 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 790 1
788 135 19 4'57''40 DELAYE Audrey As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/97 IR3 788 19 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 19 788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 788 1
772 135 19 4'59''89 SUBLET Romane Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA CAF/05 IR3 772 19 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche CAF F St Egrève 19 772 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 772 1
770 135 19 2'24''18 DORNIC Daphne Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/06 IR3 770 19 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 19 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 770 1
768 135 19 2'24''34 GEREY Romane Clcs Firminy 42 ARA ESF/01 IR3 768 19 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 19 768 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 768 1
768 135 19 10'49''72 LAMBERT Helena Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA ESF/01 IR3 768 19 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 19 768 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 768 1
674 135 19 28'17''52 HARISPURU Solenn Ea Chambery 73 ARA MAF/85 IR3 674 19 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Clermont 19 674 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 674 1
662 135 19 28'30''31 VAROQUIER Elodie Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA MAF/83 IR3 662 19 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 19 662 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 662 1
1107 146 18 5'32''94 LE GOFF Josephine Cascol Athletisme 69 ARA JUF/04 R6 574 10 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 10 574 Décines 8 533 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1107 1 2
970 146 18 2'45''44 RIDEL Mathilde As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/99 R6 491 10 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 10 491 Ambilly 8 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 970 1 2
896 146 18 32'45''89 DJIGO Rosane Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA CAF/06 R5 446 11 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Clermont 11 446 Bron 7 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 896 1 2
877 146 18 11'35''44 CROIZIER Salome Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA ESF/01 IR4 877 18 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 18 877 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 877 1
865 146 18 11'41''03 LEWCZUK Claire Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA SEF/99 IR4 865 18 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Tassin 18 865 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 865 1
757 146 18 2'25''06 DENIS Marine Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/91 IR4 757 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 18 757 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 757 1
747 146 18 5'03''75 MOURRE Julie Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/04 IR4 747 18 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 18 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 747 1
745 146 18 5'04''06 DUTERAGE Louise Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA JUF/03 IR4 745 18 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 18 745 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 745 1
736 146 18 2'26''51 MATHONNET Alys Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/05 IR4 736 18 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Thonon 18 736 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 736 1
735 146 18 2'26''62 OSMANI Cora Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 69 ARA JUF/04 IR4 735 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 18 735 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 735 1
735 146 18 2'26''62 POULIGNY Oceane Clcs Firminy 42 ARA JUF/04 IR4 735 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 18 735 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 735 1
733 146 18 2'26''73 FAVRE BONTE Romane Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/06 IR4 733 18 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 18 733 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 733 1
722 146 18 2'27''50 LOPEZ Emma Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/05 IR4 722 18 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 18 722 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 722 1
1053 159 17 5'37''11 DUFOUR Emma Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R6 551 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 10 551 Tassin 7 502 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 1053 1 2
978 159 17 3'31''45 WAGNER Chloe Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/04 R6 536 10 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 10 536 Tassin 7 442 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 978 1 2
977 159 17 5'39''57 THIBAUD Manon As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/97 R6 538 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 10 538 Bron 7 439 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 977 1 2
991 162 15 5'49''09 BARACHANT Lily Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/03 D1 488 8 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 8 488 Ambilly 7 503 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 991 1 2
978 162 15 2'46''25 DUTEIL Odile Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA MAF/68 D1 482 8 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Bron 8 482 Caluire 7 496 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 978 1 2
904 162 15 2'42''26 JAMIN Emma Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA JUF/04 R5 529 11 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 11 529 Décines 4 375 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 904 1 2
738 162 15 5'05''27 DESAUNAIS Charlotte As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA SEF/93 R1 738 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 15 738 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 738 1
732 162 15 5'06''17 BAZILE Tiphaine C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA JUF/04 R1 732 15 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 15 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 732 1
722 162 15 5'07''75 VAUCOIS Salome Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 722 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 722 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 722 1
709 162 15 5'09''94 ENGASSER Emilie Athle St Julien 74 74 ARA SEF/91 R1 709 15 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 15 709 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 709 1
704 162 15 2'28''83 GENOSKE Angelika Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/04 R1 704 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 15 704 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 704 1
692 162 15 2'29''70 CHAUX Emma Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA CAF/06 R1 692 15 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 15 692 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 692 1
686 162 15 2'30''12 COLOMBET Nina Athletic Club Secteur Monistro 42 ARA CAF/06 R1 686 15 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Moulins 15 686 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 686 1
685 162 15 2'30''19 VAUCLARE Sandrine Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA SEF/91 R1 685 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Décines 15 685 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 685 1
682 162 15 2'30''42 BOUTON Coline Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA CAF/06 R1 682 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 15 682 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 682 1
676 162 15 2'30''82 MIZOULE Charline Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA SEF/98 R1 676 15 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 15 676 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 676 1
598 162 15 29'41''37 FAUVET Salome Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA CAF/06 R1 598 15 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Oyonnax 15 598 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 598 1
819 176 14 12'02''90 BELKHITER Lea Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA ESF/02 R2 819 14 3000m Steepl 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 14 819 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 819 1
707 176 14 5'10''24 HOURS Berangere As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/96 R2 707 14 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 14 707 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 707 1
700 176 14 5'11''28 RIDEL Philippine Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/06 R2 700 14 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 14 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 700 1
700 176 14 19'29''06 TEKE Nilufer Ca Ambilly 74 ARA SEF/91 R2 700 14 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 14 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 700 1
698 176 14 3'14''81 PAUME Maelle Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/02 R2 698 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 14 698 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 698 1
695 176 14 5'12''16 LACOUR Margot Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA ESF/02 R2 695 14 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Décines 14 695 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 695 1
693 176 14 11'17''20 MILLET Julie Ca Ambilly 74 ARA JUF/04 R2 693 14 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 14 693 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 693 1
690 176 14 3'15''51 MARTENOT Estelle Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA SEF/95 R2 690 14 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Caluire 14 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 690 1
673 176 14 2'31''07 TROCHUT Melissa Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/06 R2 673 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 14 673 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 673 1
659 176 14 2'32''09 ABOULIN Alexia Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/96 R2 659 14 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 14 659 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 659 1
652 176 14 2'32''58 MERCERON Eva Al Echirolles 38 ARA ESF/00 R2 652 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 14 652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 652 1
644 176 14 2'33''21 GIGAN Alice A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley 73 ARA CAF/06 R2 644 14 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 14 644 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 644 1
640 176 14 2'33''48 GAILLARD Loane Thonon Ac 74 ARA JUF/04 R2 640 14 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Thonon 14 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 640 1
569 176 14 30'13''89 MOTA-TORRAO Monica Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/05 R2 569 14 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 569 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 569 1
563 176 14 30'20''69 SOONDON Sonia (Mau) Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA ESF/ R2 563 14 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Clermont 14 563 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 563 1
550 176 14 30'35''97 CORNET Therese Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA MAF/58 R2 550 14 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 550 1
533 176 14 30'56''78 CHAVE Maryse Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA MAF/59 R2 533 14 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 533 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 533 1
677 193 13 5'15''13 BANDIERA Myriam Go For It Running - Grand Cham 73 ARA MAF/78 R3 677 13 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Bron 13 677 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 677 1
675 193 13 19'45''40 MOICHON Marine Ac Evian 74 ARA SEF/96 R3 675 13 5 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 13 675 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 675 1
670 193 13 3'17''53 MONTMAYEUR-BROUAT Aude Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA MAF/76 R3 670 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Caluire 13 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 670 1
661 193 13 5'17''76 MULA Opheline Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/04 R3 661 13 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Bron 13 661 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 661 1
660 193 13 3'18''55 BEAUNE Paola Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/04 R3 660 13 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 13 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 660 1
656 193 13 5'18''65 GEORGES Rosalie As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/01 R3 656 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 13 656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 656 1
649 193 13 5'19''88 MEYNIAL Camille Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/03 R3 649 13 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 13 649 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 649 1
633 193 13 2'34''08 CARBONE Julie Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/06 R3 633 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 13 633 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 633 1
631 193 13 2'34''18 MAURIN Anais Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/03 R3 631 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 13 631 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 631 1
629 193 13 2'34''36 PERS Malory Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/06 R3 629 13 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 13 629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 629 1
609 193 13 2'35''89 CHAPUT Camille Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/06 R3 609 13 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 13 609 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 609 1
646 204 12 5'20''39 VAUDAUX Alice Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R4 646 12 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 12 646 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 646 1
642 204 12 3'20''34 MAMIE Magalie Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA MAF/78 R4 642 12 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Caluire 12 642 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 642 1
632 204 12 5'22''82 YEDIOU Lissoun Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/04 R4 632 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche JUF F St Egrève 12 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 632 1
631 204 12 3'21''45 KERBARH Elise Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/04 R4 631 12 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 12 631 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 631 1
627 204 12 5'23''66 VAILLI Nina Clcs Firminy 42 ARA SEF/96 R4 627 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 12 627 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 627 1
621 204 12 5'24''72 JULLIARD Alba Velay Athletisme 43 ARA SEF/94 R4 621 12 1 500m / TCF | F | F 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Bron 12 621 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 621 1
621 204 12 5'24''72 NESSAIBIA Eva Cascol Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/06 R4 621 12 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 12 621 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 621 1
584 204 12 2'37''86 BESSON Pauline Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 R4 584 12 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Thonon 12 584 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 584 1
581 204 12 2'38''09 LETELLIER Charline Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA ESF/02 R4 581 12 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Tassin 12 581 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 581 1
576 204 12 2'38''46 BOUCHARD Capucine Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 R4 576 12 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche JUF F Thonon 12 576 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 576 1
575 204 12 2'38''55 SALVIGNOL Anna Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/05 R4 575 12 800m / TCF | F  1/2fond / Marche CAF F Thonon 12 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 575 1
568 204 12 2'39''08 CADOUX Soline Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA CAF/05 R4 568 12 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 12 568 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 568 1
561 204 12 2'39''68 HAMOUCHE Soleina Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA CAF/06 R4 561 12 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 12 561 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 561 1
484 204 12 31'57''35 REGNIER Sylvie Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA MAF/62 R4 484 12 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 484 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 484 1
477 204 12 32'06''32 GRIZOU-VICARIO Dominique Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA MAF/71 R4 477 12 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 477 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 477 1
595 219 11 3'25''16 MORIN Mathilde Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA ESF/01 R5 595 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 11 595 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 595 1
572 219 11 3'27''60 GUILLOTTE Alice Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA ESF/00 R5 572 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 11 572 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 572 1
567 219 11 3'28''13 LAGARRIGUES Louise Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/06 R5 567 11 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 11 567 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 567 1
541 219 11 2'41''30 CHASSAGNARD Romane Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/06 R5 541 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 11 541 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 541 1
531 219 11 2'42''10 GEORGES Felicie As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/02 R5 531 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 11 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 531 1
523 219 11 2'42''74 MANSARD JUIGNET Marie Amelie Asvel Vill - S/l Camn Villeurb 69 ARA SEF/99 R5 523 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Ambilly 11 523 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 523 1
521 219 11 2'42''90 CORMIER Aurore Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA MAF/85 R5 521 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Décines 11 521 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 521 1
513 219 11 2'43''57 SIBILLE Mathilda A.s.a. - S/l Asa - Belley 73 ARA CAF/06 R5 513 11 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 11 513 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 513 1
433 219 11 33'02''90 BONVARLET Liliane Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA MAF/53 R5 433 11 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 11 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 433 1
573 228 10 5'33''19 PLANES Cannelle Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA CAF/05 R6 573 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 10 573 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 573 1
550 228 10 5'37''38 RAPHELOT Maelle Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/04 R6 550 10 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 10 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 550 1
544 228 10 3'30''6 PERROUSSET Myriam Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/96 R6 544 10 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Grenoble 10 544 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 544 1
503 228 10 2'44''42 LENFANT Camille Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/03 R6 503 10 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 10 503 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 503 1
499 228 10 2'44''81 TOUILLON Elena Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/05 R6 499 10 800m / TCF | F | Fin 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Bron 10 499 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 499 1
496 228 10 2'45''08 GASSER Loann Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/05 R6 496 10 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 10 496 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 496 1
461 228 10 19'06''97 CURTIL Caroline Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/93 R6 461 10 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche SEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 10 461 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 461 1
418 228 10 33'23''49 HON Marie-Helene Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA MAF/68 R6 418 10 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Clermont 10 418 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 418 1
393 228 10 33'58''09 NEYRET-CZUBINSKI Nina Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/05 R6 393 10 5 000m Marche / 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Clermont 10 393 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 393 1
529 237 8 5'41''25 LAURY Ines Evian Off Course 74 ARA JUF/03 D1 529 8 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Ambilly 8 529 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 529 1
526 237 8 3'32''61 PERROT-JOURDAN Ludmila Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 D1 526 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Caluire 8 526 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 526 1
513 237 8 3'34''1 EYSSAUTIER Cylia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/06 D1 513 8 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Grenoble 8 513 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 513 1
479 237 8 2'46''53 CHATONNET Olivia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/00 D1 479 8 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Ambilly 8 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 479 1
465 237 8 2'47''77 POZZO-CHARVIER Dominique Annecy Athletisme 74 ARA MAF/60 D1 465 8 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Ambilly 8 465 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 465 1
453 242 7 5'56''13 CHATEL Angelie Ea Chambery 73 ARA CAF/05 D2 453 7 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 7 453 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 453 1
444 242 7 2'49''63 AUBERT Marie Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/04 D2 444 7 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Décines 7 444 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 444 1
443 242 7 2'49''75 PETARD Angele Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/03 D2 443 7 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche JUF F Tassin 7 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 443 1
337 242 7 35'18''24 FAYOLLE Isabelle Csbj - S/l As Villefontaine 38 ARA MAF/61 D2 337 7 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 337 1
457 246 6 3'40''51 CHAPUIS Mae Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA ESF/01 D3 457 6 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche ESF F Caluire 6 457 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 457 1
424 246 6 6'02''07 BRIE Anais A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 73 ARA CAF/05 D3 424 6 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 6 424 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 424 1
419 246 6 6'03''05 VANSTEENKISTE Camille Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/05 D3 419 6 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 6 419 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 419 1
390 246 6 6'09''33 MERCIER Justine Eaa - S/l La Foulee D'annemass 74 ARA CAF/05 D3 390 6 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Ambilly 6 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 390 1
438 250 5 3'42''84 CATARINO Lora Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/06 D4 438 5 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 5 438 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 438 1
425 250 5 3'44''5 EL-KHARRAT Louise Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/06 D4 425 5 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Grenoble 5 425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 425 1
397 250 5 2'53''95 HADJ-CHIKH Ambre Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/05 D4 397 5 800m / TCF | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 5 397 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 397 1
389 253 4 3'48''98 PEILLON Elena Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/05 D5 389 4 1 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Caluire 4 389 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 389 1
386 253 4 13'29''93 LARUE Valentine Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion 1 ARA CAF/05 D5 386 4 3 000m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Tassin 4 386 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 386 1
308 253 4 6'28''34 BALMAIN Brenda Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 73 ARA CAF/06 D5 308 4 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Décines 4 308 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 308 1
236 256 3 38'05''27 BOUCHAMA Yamina Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA MAF/62 D6 236 3 5 000m March 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 3 236 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 236 1
247 257 2 6'44''02 HUCHER Valerie Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA MAF/65 D7 247 2 1 500m / TCF 1/2fond / Marche MAF F Décines 2 247 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 247 1
107 257 2 3'30''41 SANCHEZ Chloe Eacc Dompierre 3 ARA CAF/06 D8 107 2 800m / TCF | F | 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Moulins 2 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 107 1
36 257 2 27'46''57 ARNAUD Amelya Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/06 D8 36 2 3 000m March 1/2fond / Marche CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 36 1
2629 1 84 54m77 NICOLLIN Margaux Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 N1 981 30 Javelot (600 Lancers SEF F Grenoble 30 981 Clermont 28 830 Pierre-Bénite 26 818 0 0 0 0 84 2629 1 2 3
2160 2 61 47m96 MOHIN Alice As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA SEF/95 IR1 738 21 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Evian 21 738 Grenoble 20 714 Clermont 20 708 0 0 0 0 61 2160 1 2 3
1757 3 56 57m05 FREYCHE Florella Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA JUF/04 N2 884 28 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 28 884 Grenoble 28 873 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 1757 1 2
1567 4 52 44m55 MOIRAUD Yoanna Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques 1 ARA SEF/99 N3 788 26 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 26 788 Clermont 26 779 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1567 1 2
1551 5 50 44m29 BOISSONNARD Fanny Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA ESF/01 N3 788 26 Javelot (600 Lancers ESF F Grenoble 26 788 Clermont 24 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1551 1 2
1568 6 45 52m48 TISSOT Noemie Us Oyonnax 1 ARA SEF/99 N4 811 24 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 24 811 Grenoble 21 757 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1568 1 2
1725 7 42 10m12 MIANKRE DJABA Assiria Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/04 R1 593 15 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 15 593 Clermont 14 572 Vénissieux L Gerin 13 560 0 0 0 0 42 1725 1 2 3
1606 7 42 30m79 HADRI Assia Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 R2 540 14 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Clermont 14 540 Thonon 14 540 Evian 14 526 0 0 0 0 42 1606 1 2 3
1325 9 40 11m68 SALEY Awa Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA SEF/99 IR1 690 21 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers SEF F Clermont 21 690 Oyonnax 19 635 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1325 1 2
1291 10 37 43m21 RODDIER Justine Clermontaa - S/l Lempdes Athle 63 ARA JUF/03 IR3 662 19 Marteau (4 Kg)  lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne 19 662 Clermont 18 629 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1291 1 2
1217 11 36 34m92 EKOLLO-BORGHESE Meline Us Oyonnax 1 ARA ESF/01 IR4 616 18 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Oyonnax 18 616 Clermont 18 601 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1217 1 2
1255 12 35 37m45 FAVODON Thais Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/03 IR2 658 20 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 20 658 Saint-Etienne 15 597 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1255 1 2
1267 13 34 43m51 YAO Ange-Aurelia Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA ESF/02 IR3 667 19 Marteau (4 Kg)  lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne 19 667 Clermont 15 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1267 1 2
1205 13 34 35m19 VIALLE Julia Clermontaa - S/l Lempdes Athle 63 ARA JUF/03 IR3 617 19 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 19 617 Saint-Etienne 15 588 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1205 1 2
1151 15 32 36m19 REBILLARD Julie Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA ESF/02 IR2 639 20 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Oyonnax 20 639 Vénissieux L Gerin 12 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1151 1 2
1147 16 30 32m88 MICHEL Wiktoria Club Athletic Brioude 43 ARA CAF/05 R1 575 15 Disque (1.0 Kg) lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne 15 575 Clermont 15 572 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1147 1 2
1176 17 29 39m16 CHAULAND Celia Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/04 R1 598 15 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 15 598 Clermont 14 578 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1176 1 2
843 18 28 14m16 FLORENTINY July Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/96 N2 843 28 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers SEF F Clermont 28 843 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 843 1
1126 19 27 9m80 LIKWETI Annette Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA SEF/89 R2 574 14 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 14 574 Clermont 13 552 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1126 1 2
1121 19 27 37m21 ROCHE Celestine Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/04 R2 566 14 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Clermont 14 566 Oyonnax 13 555 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1121 1 2
1087 19 27 33m71 COLIC Lison Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA JUF/03 R1 594 15 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Clermont 15 594 Evian 12 493 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1087 1 2
1083 22 26 9m96 PAILLAGOT Camille Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA ESF/02 R2 584 14 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers ESF F Clermont 14 584 Evian 12 499 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1083 1 2
819 22 26 53m01 BERGAMI Manon Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/94 N3 819 26 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Clermont 26 819 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 819 1
1024 24 24 35m22 COLAS Celiane Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/04 R3 535 13 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Clermont 13 535 Oyonnax 11 489 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1024 1 2
989 24 24 28m87 REY Maelys Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/03 R4 502 12 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 12 502 Saint-Etienne 12 487 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 989 1 2
718 24 24 12m14 KOALA Marthe (BUR) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/94 N4 718 24 Poids (4 Kg) Lancers SEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 24 718 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 718 1
1003 27 23 35m29 BULLIOD Marie-Line Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/02 R3 536 13 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Evian 13 536 Clermont 10 467 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1003 1 2
1002 28 22 8m77 BALDEN Faustine Rumilly Athle 74 74 ARA JUF/04 R5 510 11 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Clermont 11 510 Evian 11 492 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1002 1 2
999 28 22 8m61 VALMA Lili Rc Vichy 3 ARA JUF/04 R5 500 11 Poids (4 Kg) /  lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne 11 500 Clermont 11 499 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 999 1 2
702 30 21 11m87 YAHIA Manel Ea Chambery 73 ARA JUF/04 IR1 702 21 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Clermont 21 702 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 702 1
935 31 20 28m29 MARSAULT Jeannelle Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/04 R4 494 12 Javelot (600 G) lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne 12 494 Clermont 8 441 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 935 1 2
706 31 20 45m94 PLATROZ Mathilde Esl - S/l Francheville Ac 69 ARA ESF/01 IR2 706 20 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Clermont 20 706 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 706 1
705 31 20 45m89 MADIC Severine Clermontaa - S/l Lempdes Athle 63 ARA MAF/78 IR2 705 20 Marteau (4 Kg)  lancers MAF F Saint-Etienne 20 705 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 705 1
696 31 20 45m32 TABAMER Amelie Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/01 IR2 696 20 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers ESF F Clermont 20 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 696 1
668 31 20 37m78 BESSEYRE Lea Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/03 IR2 668 20 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Clermont 20 668 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 668 1
640 31 20 36m26 CHAZAL Emmanuelle Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA SEF/91 IR2 640 20 Javelot (600 G) lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne 20 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 640 1
636 31 20 36m25 PAUZE Loula Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/05 IR2 636 20 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Clermont 20 636 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 636 1
1134 38 19 26m56 ARHAB Neila Eacc Dompierre 3 ARA CAF/06 D2 397 7 Marteau (4 Kg) / Lancers CAF F Moulins 7 397 Clermont 6 369 Saint-Etienne 6 368 0 0 0 0 19 1134 1 2 3
661 38 19 43m14 BOLLECQUES Alison Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA SEF/97 IR3 661 19 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 19 661 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 661 1
625 38 19 35m64 ELICE Lea Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA ESF/01 IR3 625 19 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers ESF F Clermont 19 625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 625 1
648 41 18 42m29 TENINGE Camille Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/91 IR4 648 18 Marteau (4 K Lancers SEF F Grenoble 18 648 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 648 1
642 41 18 41m91 TALALUA Leana Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/00 IR4 642 18 Marteau (4 K Lancers ESF F Grenoble 18 642 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 642 1
603 41 18 34m23 ZEBIC Juliette Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA JUF/03 IR4 603 18 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Clermont 18 603 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 603 1
877 44 17 26m28 KARBLEE Iliana Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/06 R6 455 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne 10 455 Clermont 7 422 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 877 1 2
875 44 17 26m35 SELLES Anna Ain-est Athletisme* 1 ARA JUF/04 R6 456 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 10 456 Clermont 7 419 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 875 1 2
864 46 15 25m38 BERTHONNEAU Mahaut Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/06 D1 438 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Clermont 8 438 Oyonnax 7 426 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 864 1 2
836 46 15 25m52 BORDET Melina Us Oyonnax 1 ARA CAF/06 D1 441 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Clermont 8 441 Oyonnax 7 395 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 836 1 2
735 46 15 29m53 PERAY Fanny Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/06 R3 514 13 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 13 514 Thonon 2 221 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 735 1 2
591 46 15 10m08 RICHARD Medea Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA ESF/02 R1 591 15 Poids (4 Kg) /  lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne 15 591 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 591 1
819 50 14 25m48 COUCHOT Elsa Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 D1 440 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Oyonnax 8 440 Clermont 6 379 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 819 1 2
538 50 14 30m65 OJARDIAS Chloe Sa Thiers 63 ARA ESF/01 R2 538 14 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Clermont 14 538 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 538 1
555 52 13 9m49 ROYER Maelle Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/00 R3 555 13 Poids (4 Kg) Lancers ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 13 555 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 555 1
545 52 13 9m34 PINGET VINCENT Clara Thonon Ac 74 ARA JUF/04 R3 545 13 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Evian 13 545 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 545 1
545 52 13 35m87 PLOUVIEZ Claire Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA SEF/96 R3 545 13 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers SEF F Clermont 13 545 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 545 1
540 52 13 9m25 LEMOINE Myrtille Al Voiron 38 ARA JUF/03 R3 540 13 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Evian 13 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 540 1
512 52 13 29m45 PASSERIEUX Emma Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas 7 ARA JUF/04 R3 512 13 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 13 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 512 1
508 52 13 29m02 CLOVEL Noemie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/00 R3 508 13 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Oyonnax 13 508 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 508 1
513 58 12 8m82 VARNIER Manon Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA ESF/00 R4 513 12 Poids (4 Kg) /  lancers ESF F Saint-Etienne 12 513 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 513 1
487 58 12 28m07 PELLETIER Julie Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA JUF/04 R4 487 12 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 12 487 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 487 1
496 60 11 8m54 RODIER Mathilde Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/04 R5 496 11 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Clermont 11 496 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 496 1
482 60 11 27m81 PARUTA-DELHAYE DE MA Tiffanie Eab - S/l Athletisme Chatillon 1 ARA CAF/06 R5 482 11 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Oyonnax 11 482 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 482 1
704 62 10 6m68 CORNELOUP Stephanie Eacc Dompierre 3 ARA MAF/77 D4 382 5 Poids (4 Kg) /  lancers MAF F Saint-Etienne 5 382 Moulins 5 322 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 704 1 2
474 62 10 8m18 CHAPON Chloe Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen 3 ARA SEF/99 R6 474 10 Poids (4 Kg) /  lancers SEF F Saint-Etienne 10 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 474 1
468 62 10 26m99 JULIEN Karine Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA MAF/77 R6 468 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers MAF F Clermont 10 468 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 468 1
466 62 10 26m73 ROUGNON-GLASSON Marie-Camille Us Oyonnax 1 ARA JUF/03 R6 466 10 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 10 466 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 466 1
461 62 10 26m46 SINTUREL Charlotte Eoaa - S/l Us Populaire Commen 3 ARA JUF/04 R6 461 10 Javelot (600 G) lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne 10 461 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 461 1
458 62 10 26m29 CRITICOS Ilona Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA ESF/00 R6 458 10 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Clermont 10 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 458 1
458 62 10 26m47 JACOBS Femke (Bel) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/03 R6 458 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 10 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 458 1
452 62 10 26m11 ROBERT Jade As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/06 R6 452 10 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 10 452 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 452 1
443 70 8 25m61 FRAYSSE Margot Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/03 D1 443 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers JUF F Clermont 8 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 443 1
441 70 8 25m36 SALVIGNOL Anna Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/05 D1 441 8 Javelot (600 G) Lancers CAF F Thonon 8 441 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 441 1
436 70 8 25m26 SYLVESTRE Justine Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA CAF/06 D1 436 8 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 8 436 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 436 1
427 73 7 24m58 PONCET Juliette Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/05 D2 427 7 Javelot (600 G) Lancers CAF F Thonon 7 427 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 427 1
423 73 7 24m51 PHILIPPOT-NOLLEVAUX Marie-Anne Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA MAF/77 D2 423 7 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers MAF F Evian 7 423 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 423 1
408 73 7 23m57 SPINELLI Carla Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/04 D2 408 7 Javelot (600 Lancers JUF F Pierre-Bénite 7 408 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 408 1
396 73 7 26m49 GENOSKE Angelika Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/04 D2 396 7 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Clermont 7 396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 396 1
395 73 7 23m00 HUCHICHE Anae Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA CAF/05 D2 395 7 Disque (1.0 Kg) lancers CAF F Saint-Etienne 7 395 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 395 1
445 78 6 7m71 MIANKRE DJABA Martina Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/06 D3 445 6 Poids (3 Kg) Lancers CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 6 445 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 445 1
411 78 6 7m15 VULLIEZ Julie Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 D3 411 6 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers JUF F Evian 6 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 411 1
407 78 6 7m09 SICART Floriane Dma - S/l Chassieu Athletisme 69 ARA MAF/85 D3 407 6 Poids (4 Kg) /  Lancers MAF F Oyonnax 6 407 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 407 1
390 78 6 22m55 OGUNRINDE Miriam Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/04 D3 390 6 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 6 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 390 1
389 78 6 22m50 MARTINAUD Laura Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA JUF/04 D3 389 6 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 6 389 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 389 1
360 78 6 21m06 LEBBAR Aya As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA CAF/06 D3 360 6 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 6 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 360 1
359 84 5 20m85 PERROT-JOURDAN Ludmila Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 D4 359 5 Javelot (600 G) Lancers JUF F Oyonnax 5 359 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 359 1
356 84 5 20m71 MAI Lohana Balan Cotiere Athletisme 1 ARA SEF/99 D4 356 5 Javelot (600 G) Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 5 356 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 356 1
350 84 5 20m37 ROUSSEAU Anaelle Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA JUF/04 D4 350 5 Javelot (600 G) lancers JUF F Saint-Etienne 5 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 350 1
346 84 5 20m15 GARRIDO Celia Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn 74 ARA ESF/02 D4 346 5 Javelot (600 G) Lancers ESF F Evian 5 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 346 1
331 84 5 19m31 DAUFES Agathe Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/06 D4 331 5 Javelot (600 G) Lancers CAF F Thonon 5 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 331 1
331 84 5 19m31 TOURNIER Margaux Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/06 D4 331 5 Javelot (600 G) Lancers CAF F Thonon 5 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 331 1
318 90 4 18m76 PETIT-JEAN Alicia Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/05 D5 318 4 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 4 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 318 1
314 90 4 18m54 ROBART Fanelie Us Oyonnax 1 ARA CAF/05 D5 314 4 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Oyonnax 4 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 314 1
312 90 4 18m42 TOUCHAIS Gaetane Esperance Faverges 74 ARA SEF/99 D5 312 4 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers SEF F Evian 4 312 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 312 1
305 90 4 18m04 MALLA Annabelle Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA CAF/05 D5 305 4 Disque (1.0 Kg) Lancers CAF F Evian 4 305 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 305 1
286 94 3 16m83 GARDON Pauline Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/99 D6 286 3 Javelot (600 G) Lancers SEF F Oyonnax 3 286 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 286 1
262 94 3 18m06 PASCAL Cedrine Die Ac 26 ARA JUF/04 D6 262 3 Marteau (4 Kg)  Lancers JUF F Clermont 3 262 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 262 1
3791 1 100 1m75 PASSOT Paloma Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/93 N3 974 26 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Clermont 26 974 Pierre-Bénite 26 965 Moulins 24 936 Grenoble 24 916 0 0 100 3791 1 2 3
2976 2 82 6m07 (+2.9) CANET Mathilde Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/98 N2 1014 28 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Moulins 28 1014 Thonon 28 1007 Pierre-Bénite 26 955 0 0 0 0 82 2976 1 2 3
2791 3 80 4m01 IVA Charlotte Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA SEF/99 N2 963 28 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 28 963 Moulins 26 914 Pierre-Bénite 26 914 0 0 0 0 80 2791 1 2
2831 4 78 12m31 (+1.7) TOURE Mariama Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/96 N3 946 26 Triple Saut / T Sauts SEF F Clermont 26 946 Pierre-Bénite 26 946 Tassin 26 939 0 0 0 0 78 2831 1 2
2769 5 69 5m74 (+3.0) PONTOPARIA Mia Alexia Clermont Auvergne Athletisme * 63 ARA SEF/96 N4 942 24 Longueur / TCF  Sauts SEF F Thonon 24 942 Pierre-Bénite 24 936 Clermont 21 891 0 0 0 0 69 2769 1 2
2064 6 59 3m31 MATAMBA Grace (Gab) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/97 IR1 750 21 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 21 750 Bron 19 657 Pierre-Bénite 19 657 0 0 0 0 59 2064 1 2
2034 6 59 3m21 RASE-POURCHON Oceane Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/92 IR1 720 21 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 21 720 Bron 19 657 Pierre-Bénite 19 657 0 0 0 0 59 2034 1 2
1939 8 52 1m75 PEREZ Juliette Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/99 N3 974 26 Hauteur Femm Sauts SEF F Grenoble 26 974 Pierre-Bénite 26 965 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1939 1 2
1785 8 52 3m85 DECARRE Alizee As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/01 N3 914 26 Perche Natio Sauts ESF F Pierre-Bénite 26 914 Clermont 26 871 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1785 1 2
1887 10 50 5m83 (+2.8) CARON Noemie Esl - S/l Cs Vienne-st Romain 69 ARA ESF/02 N3 962 26 Longueur Rég Sauts ESF F Pierre-Bénite 26 962 Bron 24 925 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1887 1 2
1663 10 50 3m61 TROMPAT Leia Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/04 N3 841 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 26 841 Moulins 24 822 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 1663 1 2
2368 12 48 5m17 (+0.1) AUBONNET Kylia Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/01 IR4 820 18 Longueur / T Sauts ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 18 820 Clermont 15 792 Tassin 15 756 0 0 0 0 48 2368 1
1854 12 48 5m72 (+1.9) AVEZOU Aurore As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA JUF/03 N4 938 24 Longueur Rég Sauts JUF F Pierre-Bénite 24 938 Clermont 24 916 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1854 1 2
1632 12 48 3m55 DORDAIN Clemence Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/05 N4 822 24 Perche / Conco Sauts CAF F Moulins 24 822 Clermont 24 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1632 1 2
1587 12 48 3m51 ROLNIN Raphaelle Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/95 N4 810 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 24 810 Pierre-Bénite 24 777 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 1587 1
1497 16 45 3m41 TOURNIER PETITCOLAS Naome Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA CAF/06 N4 780 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Clermont 24 780 Pierre-Bénite 21 717 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1497 1
1449 17 42 3m25 MANGUE Blue Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA CAF/05 IR1 732 21 Perche / Conco Sauts CAF F Moulins 21 732 Pierre-Bénite 21 717 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1449 1
1661 18 40 11m49 (+2.7) LANDU Christivie Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/05 IR1 863 21 Triple Saut  Sauts CAF F Tassin 21 863 Clermont 19 798 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1661 1
1641 18 40 11m11 (-1.6) ALDEGUER-ROURE Salome Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/05 IR2 825 20 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 20 825 Tassin 20 816 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1641 1
1398 18 40 3m17 ADDA Chloe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/05 IR2 708 20 Perche / Concour Sauts CAF F Moulins 20 708 Clermont 20 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1398 1
1708 21 39 5m53 (+3.6) LIPONNE Maele Rc Vichy 3 ARA SEF/99 IR1 897 21 Longueur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Moulins 21 897 Clermont 18 811 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1708 1
1368 21 39 3m11 JEANNIN Camille Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/04 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 20 690 Moulins 19 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 1368 1
1652 23 38 1m60 LAFFONT Marjorie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/02 IR2 830 20 Hauteur Femm Sauts ESF F Grenoble 20 830 Pierre-Bénite 18 822 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1652 1
1682 24 36 5m47 (+1.3) CUCHERAT Mathilda Rc Vichy 3 ARA ESF/00 IR1 884 21 Longueur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Moulins 21 884 Clermont 15 798 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 1682 1
1052 25 35 4m30 XU Huiqin (CHN) Clermont Auvergne Athletisme * 63 ARA SEF/93 IB 1052 35 Perche Féminines Sauts SEF F Moulins 35 1052 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 1052 1
1536 26 31 10m94 (+2.8) YOGO Benedicte Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA CAF/05 IR3 808 19 Triple Saut  Sauts CAF F Tassin 19 808 Bron 12 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 1536 1
1489 27 30 1m52 GABRIEL Heloise Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA CAF/05 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 15 754 Grenoble 15 735 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1489 1
1212 27 30 2m86 SPINELLI Carla Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA JUF/04 R1 615 15 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 15 615 Pierre-Bénite 15 597 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1212 1
1464 29 27 10m21 (-0.3) QUENOT Charlotte Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA ESF/01 R2 736 14 Triple Saut / T Sauts ESF F Clermont 14 736 Tassin 13 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1464 1
1394 30 26 1m52 PETIT Emma Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Clermont 15 754 Thonon 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1394 1
962 30 26 5m83 (+2.4) HUET Melissa Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/03 N3 962 26 Longueur Nat Sauts JUF F Pierre-Bénite 26 962 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 962 1
955 30 26 1m73 BONNET Valerie Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA SEF/96 N3 955 26 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Clermont 26 955 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 955 1
947 30 26 12m32 (+2.2) TOMASSONE Aurlane Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA ESF/00 N3 947 26 Triple Saut  Sauts ESF F Tassin 26 947 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 947 1
945 30 26 12m30 (+4.1) VERTOT Krys Clermont Auvergne Athletisme * 63 ARA ESF/00 N3 945 26 Triple Saut  Sauts ESF F Tassin 26 945 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 945 1
868 30 26 3m70 LETOMBE Agathe Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/02 N3 868 26 Perche / Conco Sauts ESF F Moulins 26 868 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 868 1
841 30 26 3m61 ZEBIC Juliette Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA JUF/03 N3 841 26 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 26 841 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 841 1
1356 37 25 1m48 DESTREE Maelys Annecy Athletisme 74 ARA CAF/06 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 716 Thonon 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1356 1
921 38 24 5m64 (-1.5) CORNET Oriane Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/04 N4 921 24 Longueur Rég Sauts JUF F Pierre-Bénite 24 921 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 921 1
885 38 24 11m71 (+1.2) KAZEEM Lea Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/04 N4 885 24 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 24 885 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 885 1
810 38 24 3m51 BORDET Anna Us Oyonnax 1 ARA CAF/05 N4 810 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Clermont 24 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 810 1
780 38 24 3m41 ROBERT Anthea Annecy Athletisme 74 ARA CAF/06 N4 780 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Clermont 24 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 780 1
780 38 24 3m41 RONGIER Charlotte Athletisme Chamalieres 63 ARA ESF/01 N4 780 24 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Clermont 24 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 780 1
996 43 23 2m52 VILLALOBOS Aimie-Constance Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/06 R4 514 12 Perche / Concour Sauts CAF F Moulins 12 514 Clermont 11 482 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 996 1
895 44 21 5m52 (+0.0) SAUTEL Oriane Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA SEF/99 IR1 895 21 Longueur / TCF  Sauts SEF F Clermont 21 895 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 895 1
878 44 21 1m65 KOFFI Camille Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/04 IR1 878 21 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Clermont 21 878 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 878 1
858 44 21 11m44 (+0.0) MARTIN Binta Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/03 IR1 858 21 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 21 858 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 858 1
846 44 21 11m32 (+0.0) BERTOLOTTI Bianca Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques 1 ARA CAF/06 IR1 846 21 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 21 846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 846 1
720 44 21 3m21 MIGNON Loriane Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/01 IR1 720 21 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Clermont 21 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 720 1
858 49 20 5m35 (-0.7) RICHON Anais Thonon Ac 74 ARA CAF/06 IR2 858 20 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 20 858 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 858 1
856 49 20 5m34 (+0.0) BOUIJOUX Auceane Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/04 IR2 856 20 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 20 856 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 856 1
850 49 20 5m31 (+0.0) LAUMIER Faustine Clermontaa - S/l Lempdes Athle 63 ARA CAF/05 IR2 850 20 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 20 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 850 1
849 49 20 1m62 BERTRAND Melisande Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/02 IR2 849 20 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Clermont 20 849 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 849 1 2 3 4
849 49 20 1m62 CROZIER Andrea Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/04 IR2 849 20 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Clermont 20 849 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 849 1 2 3 4
832 49 20 11m18 (+1.3) CAPELLE-TRIPIER Manon Ea Chambery 73 ARA ESF/00 IR2 832 20 Triple Saut / T Sauts ESF F Clermont 20 832 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 832 1 2 3 4
825 49 20 11m11 (-1.6) BOURRAT Julie C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA CAF/06 IR2 825 20 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 20 825 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 825 1 2 3
690 49 20 3m11 ROUX Leane Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA JUF/03 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 20 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 690 1 2
690 49 20 3m11 SIMONNET Lea Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA SEF/98 IR2 690 20 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 20 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 690 1 2 3 4
845 58 19 5m29 (+0.8) BOULARD Kim Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA CAF/05 IR3 845 19 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 19 845 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 845 1 2 3
820 58 19 1m59 MAHE Margot As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA JUF/03 IR3 820 19 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Clermont 19 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 820 1 2 3
812 58 19 10m98 (+3.1) COUTO Charlotte Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/00 IR3 812 19 Triple Saut  Sauts ESF F Tassin 19 812 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 812 1 2
810 58 19 10m96 (-0.9) BAHR Madeleine Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA JUF/03 IR3 810 19 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 19 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 810 1 2
803 58 19 10m89 (-0.6) COSTE Anais Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA JUF/04 IR3 803 19 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 19 803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 803 1 2
815 63 18 5m15 (+0.0) ROCHE Charlotte Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA ESF/01 IR4 815 18 Longueur / TCF  Sauts ESF F Clermont 18 815 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 815 1 2
813 63 18 5m14 (+0.0) CREPIEUX Lilou Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/05 IR4 813 18 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 18 813 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 813 1 2
811 63 18 5m13 (-0.6) PASSERIEUX Emma Asad - S/l Usa Aubenas 7 ARA JUF/04 IR4 811 18 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 18 811 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 811 1 2
807 63 18 5m11 (+1.8) LE PHILIPPE Ysee Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA ESF/02 IR4 807 18 Longueur / TCF | F | Sauts ESF F Bron 18 807 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 807 1 2
792 63 18 1m56 BUTTO Justine As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA JUF/03 IR4 792 18 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts JUF F Clermont 18 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 792 1 2
792 63 18 1m56 GOJON Laurane Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 38 ARA CAF/06 IR4 792 18 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 18 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 792 1 2
781 63 18 10m67 (+1.5) PICHOT Jeanne Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/04 IR4 781 18 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 18 781 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 781 1 2
778 63 18 10m64 (+2.4) MENDES Teresa (ESP) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/04 IR4 778 18 Triple Saut  Sauts JUF F Tassin 18 778 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 778 1 2
803 71 15 5m09 (+0.5) GAY Maelys Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA ESF/01 R1 803 15 Longueur / TCF  Sauts ESF F Clermont 15 803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 803 1 2
803 71 15 5m09 (+0.0) PAILLAGOT Camille Union Olympique Albertville Ta 73 ARA ESF/02 R1 803 15 Longueur / TCF  Sauts ESF F Clermont 15 803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 803 1 2 3
796 71 15 5m06 (-0.5) CARDOSO Salome Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/03 R1 796 15 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 15 796 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 796 1 2
794 71 15 5m05 (-1.2) BERNARD Maelys Sa Thiers 63 ARA CAF/05 R1 794 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 15 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 794 1 2
794 71 15 5m05 (+0.4) CHAPPELET Alexandra Esperance Faverges 74 ARA CAF/05 R1 794 15 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 15 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 794 1 2
771 71 15 10m57 (+0.0) BOYER Julia Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA JUF/04 R1 771 15 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 15 771 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 771 1 2
770 71 15 10m56 (+2.4) KIVLEHAN Leah (Irl) Gresiathle 38 ARA JUF/04 R1 770 15 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 15 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 770 1 2
754 71 15 1m52 ANGELIER Leane Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA CAF/05 R1 754 15 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 15 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 754 1 2
735 71 15 1m50 CLEMENT Lison Rc Vichy 3 ARA JUF/03 R1 735 15 Hauteur Concours Sauts JUF F Moulins 15 735 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 735 1 2 3
603 71 15 2m82 BONNET Jeanne Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/06 R1 603 15 Perche / Concour Sauts CAF F Moulins 15 603 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 603 1 2
773 81 14 4m95 (+0.1) PERROT Leonie Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques 1 ARA CAF/06 R2 773 14 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 773 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 773 1
771 81 14 4m94 (+0.9) HOMAWOO Ella Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/06 R2 771 14 Longueur / T Sauts CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 771 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 771 1 2
764 81 14 4m91 (-0.6) FRAYSSE Margot Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/03 R2 764 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 14 764 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 764 1 2
764 81 14 4m91 (+2.5) REBILLARD Julie Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA ESF/02 R2 764 14 Longueur / T Sauts ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 764 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 764 1
762 81 14 4m90 (+0.0) SAGE Garance Us Saint-egreve 38 ARA JUF/04 R2 762 14 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 14 762 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 762 1 2
746 81 14 10m32 (-0.7) DURAND Elea Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques 1 ARA CAF/06 R2 746 14 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 746 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 746 1 2
740 81 14 10m25 (+3.6) PALESTRA Dounia Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA JUF/04 R2 740 14 Triple Saut  Sauts JUF F Tassin 14 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 740 1
716 81 14 1m48 MALLETT CARONELLO Anna Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA CAF/06 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 716 1
716 81 14 1m48 SALVIGNOL Anna Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/05 R2 716 14 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 716 1
570 81 14 2m71 BARIOT Claire Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA ESF/02 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF |  Sauts ESF F Clermont 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 570 1
570 81 14 2m71 GUEGAN Morgane Thonon Ac 74 ARA SEF/99 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 570 1
570 81 14 2m71 ROUVIERE Justine Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA CAF/06 R2 570 14 Perche / TCF |  Sauts CAF F Clermont 14 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 570 1
760 93 13 4m89 (+0.0) OGUNRINDE Miriam Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/04 R3 760 13 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Vénissieux L Gerin 13 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 760 1
749 93 13 4m84 (+0.0) MORAIS Lola Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/04 R3 749 13 Longueur / JUF  Sauts JUF F Clermont 13 749 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 749 1 2
745 93 13 4m82 (+0.0) GREATTI Lily Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA CAF/05 R3 745 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 13 745 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 745 1 2
745 93 13 4m82 (-1.6) RAPY Elisa Balan Cotiere Athletisme 1 ARA CAF/06 R3 745 13 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 13 745 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 745 1 2
732 93 13 10m17 (+0.0) HACCART Capucine Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA CAF/05 R3 732 13 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 13 732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 732 1
731 93 13 10m16 (+0.6) LAMY Chloe Eab - S/l Villages Athletiques 1 ARA JUF/04 R3 731 13 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 13 731 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 731 1
723 93 13 10m08 (+0.2) ECKERT Axelle Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA JUF/04 R3 723 13 Triple Saut / J Sauts JUF F Clermont 13 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 723 1
678 100 12 1m44 MABA Lily Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA CAF/06 R4 678 12 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 12 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 678 1
526 100 12 2m56 BAGLAN Charlotte Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/97 R4 526 12 Perche / TCF |  Sauts SEF F Clermont 12 526 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 526 1
526 100 12 2m56 BENUCCI Mathilde Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/03 R4 526 12 Perche / TCF |  Sauts JUF F Clermont 12 526 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 526 1
526 100 12 2m56 DESOUTTER Aline Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA MAF/83 R4 526 12 Perche / TCF |  Sauts MAF F Clermont 12 526 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 526 1 2
701 104 11 4m61 (+1.4) MICHEL Wiktoria Club Athletic Brioude 43 ARA CAF/05 R5 701 11 Longueur / CAF  Sauts CAF F Clermont 11 701 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 701 1
686 104 11 9m71 (+0.0) MATRICON Enola Ea Saint-chamond 42 ARA CAF/05 R5 686 11 Triple Saut / C Sauts CAF F Clermont 11 686 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 686 1
640 104 11 1m40 ESTRADE Elise Fac Andrezieux 42 ARA ESF/00 R5 640 11 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts ESF F Clermont 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 640 1
640 104 11 1m40 JANUEL Valentine Athletic Club Secteur Monistro 42 ARA CAF/06 R5 640 11 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Clermont 11 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 640 1
686 108 10 4m54 (+3.1) POMEL-RANGLARET Elisa Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA CAF/06 R6 686 10 Longueur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Moulins 10 686 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 686 1
663 109 8 4m43 (+0.9) COUCHOT Elsa Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 D1 663 8 Longueur / T Sauts CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 8 663 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 663 1
650 109 8 4m37 (-0.9) CHARDONNET Lucie Rc Vichy 3 ARA CAF/06 D1 650 8 Longueur / TCF | Sauts CAF F Moulins 8 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 650 1
643 109 8 9m27 (+3.3) CHASSY Agathe Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/05 D1 643 8 Triple Saut  Sauts CAF F Tassin 8 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 643 1
602 109 8 1m36 HILD Clara Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/94 D1 602 8 Hauteur / TCF | Sauts SEF F Clermont 8 602 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 602 1
604 113 7 4m15 (-0.4) CALDAS VIEIRA Clara Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/03 D2 604 7 Longueur / T Sauts JUF F Vénissieux L Gerin 7 604 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 604 1
3874 1 100 55''29 MIGNON Marine Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/99 N3 1002 26 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Grenoble 26 1002 Thonon 26 978 Moulins 24 953 Bron 24 941 0 0 100 3874 1
3718 2 94 61''67 VON PLAUEN Candice Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA CAF/05 N3 973 26 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies CAF F St Egrève 26 973 Tarare 26 973 Grenoble 21 904 Bron 21 868 0 0 94 3718 1
3323 3 78 25''77 BERTRAND Melisande Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/02 IR2 872 20 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Tassin 20 872 St Egrève 20 790 Vénissieux L Gerin 19 861 Bron 19 800 0 0 78 3323 1 2
2711 4 65 12''19 TRUC Manon Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA ESF/01 N4 954 24 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies ESF F Thonon 24 954 Bron 21 886 Tassin 20 871 0 0 0 0 65 2711 1
2125 5 60 58''56 CLERC Farah Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/90 N1 1064 30 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies SEF F St Egrève 30 1064 Tarare 30 1061 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 2125 1
2808 6 58 71''35 LAGARRIGUES Louise Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 717 15 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies CAF F St Egrève 15 717 Tarare 15 702 Tassin 14 701 Bron 14 688 0 0 58 2808 1
2438 6 58 59''75 BLAECKE Camille Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA ESF/01 IR2 845 20 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 20 845 St Egrève 19 804 Tassin 19 789 0 0 0 0 58 2438 1
2374 8 56 66''85 SIROLLI Marie Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/03 IR1 831 21 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies JUF F St Egrève 21 831 Tarare 20 821 Tassin 15 722 0 0 0 0 56 2374 1
2038 8 56 59''27 MARSIN Camille Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA ESF/01 N2 1043 28 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies ESF F St Egrève 28 1043 Tarare 28 995 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 2038 1
1866 10 52 62''85 DUFOUR Fanette Asad - S/l Union Montelimar Sp 7 ARA ESF/00 N3 940 26 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies ESF F Tarare 26 940 St Egrève 26 926 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 1866 1
1849 11 47 24''70 GUION Emma Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/04 N3 969 26 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Tassin 26 969 St Egrève 21 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 1849 1
1808 12 46 62''92 RICHARD Diane As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA JUF/03 N3 938 26 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 26 938 Tassin 20 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 1808 1
1747 12 46 63''44 PAILLUSSEAU Heloise Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA SEF/96 N3 924 26 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies SEF F St Egrève 26 924 Tarare 20 823 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 1747 1
1858 14 45 12''24 MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/06 N4 944 24 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 24 944 Tassin 21 914 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1858 1
1845 14 45 12''17 HODGE Chanele Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 1 ARA JUF/04 N4 958 24 100m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 24 958 Moulins 21 887 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1845 1
1806 16 44 57''24 CHARENTUS Alix Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/03 N4 932 24 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 24 932 Tassin 20 874 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 1806 1 2 3
1685 17 42 65''83 LEBRUN Mahault C.a.r - S/l Sa Montbrisonnais 42 ARA JUF/04 IR1 858 21 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 21 858 St Egrève 21 827 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1685 1
1632 18 41 66''74 ESPER Hoyane Annecy Haute Savoie A. 74 ARA JUF/04 IR1 834 21 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies JUF F St Egrève 21 834 Tarare 20 798 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1632 1
1756 19 40 12''46 CATERE Radjhana Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA SEF/95 IR2 902 20 100m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies SEF F Bron 20 902 Tassin 20 854 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1756 1
1632 19 40 60''59 FERAPPY Evy Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA JUF/04 IR2 817 20 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 20 817 Thonon 20 815 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 1632 1
2004 21 39 64''51 GEOFFROY Clemence Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/04 R2 693 14 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 14 693 St Egrève 13 643 Bron 12 668 0 0 0 0 39 2004 1
1678 22 38 25''97 MENNERON Lucie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/05 IR2 855 20 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F St Egrève 20 855 Grenoble 18 823 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1678 1
1583 22 38 60''52 MASSON Oriane Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 69 ARA ESF/02 IR2 820 20 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies ESF F Bron 20 820 Tassin 18 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1583 1
1604 24 37 26''64 AUBONNET Kylia Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA ESF/01 IR3 797 19 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Tassin 19 797 Vénissieux L Gerin 18 807 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1604 1
1555 24 37 61''08 BOULARD Kim Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA CAF/05 IR3 801 19 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Grenoble 19 801 St Egrève 18 754 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1555 1
1577 26 33 26''81 LANDU Christivie Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/05 IR4 783 18 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 18 783 Vénissieux L Gerin 15 794 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1577 1
1514 27 30 13''17 q BLANC-GRAS Anna Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA ESF/01 R1 773 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 15 773 St Egrève 15 741 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1514 1
1642 28 28 29''99 SAUVAGE Solene Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/05 R6 539 10 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 10 539 Bron 10 517 Vénissieux L Gerin 8 586 0 0 0 0 28 1642 1
1383 28 28 64''32 VACHERON Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/04 R2 699 14 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 14 699 Bron 14 684 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1383 1
1030 28 28 11''81 q MOULIN Pierrick-Linda (GAB) Annecy Athletisme 74 ARA ESF/01 N2 1030 28 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies ESF F Thonon 28 1030 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1030 1
1327 31 27 27''96 KALUZNY Mylene Balan Cotiere Athletisme 1 ARA ESF/01 R2 689 14 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies ESF F Bron 14 689 St Egrève 13 638 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1327 1
1290 32 26 28''51 GUILLOT Salome Balan Cotiere Athletisme 1 ARA CAF/06 R3 647 13 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F St Egrève 13 647 Bron 13 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1290 1
968 32 26 14''40 q JUE Malorie Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA JUF/03 N3 968 26 100m Haies (84) / TC Sprint/Haies JUF F St Egrève 26 968 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 968 1
1305 34 25 28''15 MONNIER Anne-Charlotte Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA SEF/91 R2 674 14 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Tassin 14 674 Vénissieux L Gerin 11 631 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1305 1
1288 35 24 13''84 SAILLY Camille Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA CAF/06 R4 660 12 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 660 Bron 12 628 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1288 1
962 35 24 56''39 MOLL Nadja (GER) Ain-est Athletisme* 1 ARA JUF/03 N4 962 24 400m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies JUF F Thonon 24 962 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 962 1
957 35 24 14''49 q EL ACHKAR Emma Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/95 N4 957 24 100m Haies (84) / TC Sprint/Haies SEF F St Egrève 24 957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 957 1
931 35 24 25''12 VERSCHOORE Oceane Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/88 N4 931 24 200m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies SEF F Thonon 24 931 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 931 1
926 35 24 25''17 CLOTAIRE Louise As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA CAF/05 N4 926 24 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 24 926 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 926 1
910 35 24 63''93 MARET Margot Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/03 N4 910 24 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies JUF F St Egrève 24 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 910 1
894 35 24 64''51 COUDEYRE Lole-Marie Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA JUF/04 N4 894 24 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 24 894 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 894 1
873 35 24 65''27 BARNAY Anais Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/03 N4 873 24 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 24 873 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 873 1
1268 43 23 28''99 BONNET Manon Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 R4 611 12 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 12 611 Vénissieux L Gerin 11 657 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1268 1
1191 44 22 14''02 CHAFFARDON Valentine Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 R5 631 11 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 11 631 Bron 11 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1191 1
1188 45 21 29''57 DUMAS Sylvie Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA MAF/71 R5 568 11 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies MAF F Tassin 11 568 Vénissieux L Gerin 10 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1188 1
914 45 21 25''30 MESAS Valentine Ain-est Athletisme* 1 ARA ESF/02 IR1 914 21 200m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies ESF F Thonon 21 914 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 914 1
912 45 21 12''41 DALLACQUA Pauline As Aix-les-bains* 73 ARA ESF/01 IR1 912 21 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies ESF F Thonon 21 912 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 912 1
912 45 21 57''81 HERMINE Cheryl Al Echirolles 38 ARA SEF/97 IR1 912 21 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Grenoble 21 912 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 912 1
906 45 21 12''44 DELORME Manon Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/01 IR1 906 21 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 21 906 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 906 1
902 45 21 14''94 COULET Meline Ea Chambery 73 ARA SEF/97 IR1 902 21 100m Haies (84) / TC Sprint/Haies SEF F St Egrève 21 902 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 902 1
867 45 21 65''51 BONNAMY Chloe Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/97 IR1 867 21 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies SEF F Tarare 21 867 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 867 1
1108 52 20 29''75 JULIEN Lilou Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 R6 556 10 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 10 556 Tassin 10 552 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1108 1
853 52 20 25''99 MEKKI Jenna Esl - S/l Pierre Benite Athlet 69 ARA CAF/05 IR2 853 20 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 20 853 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 853 1
834 52 20 26''21 MENDES Teresa (ESP) Esl - S/l Asul Bron 69 ARA JUF/04 IR2 834 20 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Tassin 20 834 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 834 1
820 52 20 60''50 DUBOIS Gaelane Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/03 IR2 820 20 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 20 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 820 1
807 52 20 67''79 GUYOT Manille Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA JUF/04 IR2 807 20 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 20 807 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 807 1
802 52 20 67''97 GARDON Pauline Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/99 IR2 802 20 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies SEF F Tarare 20 802 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 802 1
801 52 20 68''01 GRIMAUD Ely Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 26 ARA CAF/06 IR2 801 20 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies CAF F Tarare 20 801 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 801 1
850 59 19 12''74 Q CUCHERAT Mathilda Rc Vichy 3 ARA ESF/00 IR3 850 19 100m / TCF | F | Sprint/Haies ESF F Moulins 19 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 850 1
843 59 19 12''78 GAZAGNAIRE Lison Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA ESF/02 IR3 843 19 100m / TCF | F | Sprint/Haies ESF F Moulins 19 843 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 843 1
816 59 19 26''42 TUZET Mae Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 IR3 816 19 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 19 816 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 816 1
806 59 19 26''53 VIDAL Lucie Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA SEF/97 IR3 806 19 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies SEF F Bron 19 806 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 806 1
788 59 19 61''50 PONCET Chloe Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA JUF/03 IR3 788 19 400m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies JUF F Thonon 19 788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 788 1
778 59 19 68''90 DE SAINT LAURENT Sarah Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/99 IR3 778 19 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies SEF F Tarare 19 778 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 778 1
1140 65 18 29''77 SCANNELLA Rose Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 R6 554 10 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 10 554 Vénissieux L Gerin 8 586 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1140 1
830 65 18 12''85 KAZEEM Lea Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA JUF/04 IR4 830 18 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Vénissieux L Gerin 18 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 830 1
821 65 18 12''90 FATTORINI Leonie Thonon Ac 74 ARA ESF/01 IR4 821 18 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies ESF F Thonon 18 821 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 821 1
817 65 18 12''92 SIMONNET Emma Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/05 IR4 817 18 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Vénissieux L Gerin 18 817 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 817 1
760 65 18 27''08 LE BOBINNEC - LABRUY Julie Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 63 ARA SEF/97 IR4 760 18 200m / TCF | F | Sprint/Haies SEF F Moulins 18 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 760 1
759 65 18 62''38 CHIFFLET Julie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA SEF/95 IR4 759 18 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Grenoble 18 759 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 759 1
757 65 18 27''12 PERTUZON Lucile Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 69 ARA ESF/02 IR4 757 18 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Tassin 18 757 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 757 1
755 65 18 62''52 GUERIN Lolita Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres 73 ARA JUF/03 IR4 755 18 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 18 755 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 755 1
751 65 18 62''64 LEPIN Salome As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA CAF/05 IR4 751 18 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F Bron 18 751 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 751 1
749 65 18 62''71 HALL Tiffany Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA SEF/96 IR4 749 18 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies SEF F Bron 18 749 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 749 1
748 65 18 27''23 DELGADO-AHOUANDJINOU Liyah Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA CAF/05 IR4 748 18 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 18 748 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 748 1
748 65 18 62''74 LAFFONT Marjorie Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/02 IR4 748 18 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 18 748 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 748 1
723 65 18 71''11 DENCAUSSE DE GANTIES Lise Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran 63 ARA CAF/06 IR4 723 18 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies CAF F Tarare 18 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 723 1
1226 78 16 15''34 TRACOL Lucie Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA CAF/06 D3 440 6 100m / TCF | F | Sér Sprint/Haies CAF F Bron 6 440 Vénissieux L Gerin 5 402 Tassin 5 384 0 0 0 0 16 1226 1
792 79 15 13''06 q CHAMBARD Alexia Union Moir - S/l Ea Rives 38 ARA ESF/00 R1 792 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 15 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 792 1
792 79 15 13''06 MVONDO Charleza Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/02 R1 792 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 15 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 792 1
792 79 15 13''06 VIVEROS Ines Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 69 ARA ESF/02 R1 792 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 15 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 792 1
783 79 15 13''11 ELONG Elsa Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/01 R1 783 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 15 783 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 783 1
780 79 15 13''13 q BERTRAND Elsa Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble 38 ARA JUF/03 R1 780 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 15 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 780 1
776 79 15 13''15 HOMAWOO Ella Asvel Villeurbanne* 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 776 15 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 15 776 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 776 1
764 79 15 13''22 VULLIEZ Julie Ac Evian 74 ARA JUF/04 R1 764 15 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies JUF F Thonon 15 764 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 764 1
742 79 15 27''30 TANIC-CHANTRE Elisa Acl - S/l Athletic Club Tassin 69 ARA CAF/06 R1 742 15 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 15 742 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 742 1
726 79 15 27''50 RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Charlotte As Caluire Et Cuire 69 ARA ESF/02 R1 726 15 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Tassin 15 726 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 726 1
721 79 15 63''58 BOUTON Coline Ac Ondaine Firminy 42 ARA CAF/06 R1 721 15 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F Bron 15 721 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 721 1
716 79 15 63''75 DUBOIS Juliette Ea Chambery 73 ARA ESF/01 R1 716 15 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies ESF F Bron 15 716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 716 1
710 79 15 27''70 PORTE Zoe Coquelicot 42* 42 ARA ESF/01 R1 710 15 200m / TCF | F | Sprint/Haies ESF F Moulins 15 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 710 1
702 79 15 16''71 CORNIQUEL Meline Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/95 R1 702 15 100m Haies (84) / TC Sprint/Haies SEF F St Egrève 15 702 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 702 1
757 92 14 13''26 VOYANT Garance Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/01 R2 757 14 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 757 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 757 1
747 92 14 13''32 q TROMPAT Leia Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 3 ARA JUF/04 R2 747 14 100m / TCF | F | Sprint/Haies JUF F Moulins 14 747 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 747 1
743 92 14 13''34 DAUFES Agathe Ac Evian 74 ARA CAF/06 R2 743 14 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies CAF F Thonon 14 743 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 743 1
742 92 14 13''35 q ROBERT Chloe Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA ESF/01 R2 742 14 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 14 742 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 742 1
738 92 14 13''37 q BEMANANJARA Melodie Earv 26 07 - S/l Ca Valence 26 ARA JUF/03 R2 738 14 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies JUF F Grenoble 14 738 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 738 1
728 92 14 13''43 MALICET-CHEBBAH Hanna Afa Feyzin-venissieux 69 ARA ESF/01 R2 728 14 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 14 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 728 1
684 92 14 72''70 MARCEL Cloe Earv 26 07 - S/l Ea Tain-tourn 26 ARA CAF/05 R2 684 14 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies CAF F St Egrève 14 684 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 684 1
679 92 14 64''97 TOURNISSOUX Clara Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA JUF/04 R2 679 14 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies JUF F Bron 14 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 679 1
678 92 14 28''11 ROCHE ANSTETT Maia Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA SEF/96 R2 678 14 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Tassin 14 678 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 678 1
723 101 13 13''46 q CHELMAS-TRAPAND Diane Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA SEF/90 R3 723 13 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies SEF F Grenoble 13 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 723 1
720 101 13 13''48 EL GADHI Alexandra Lyon Athletisme 69 ARA ESF/00 R3 720 13 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Vénissieux L Gerin 13 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 720 1
708 101 13 13''55 HAAN Justine Evian Off Course 74 ARA CAF/06 R3 708 13 100m / TCF | F  Sprint/Haies CAF F Thonon 13 708 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 708 1 2 3 4
703 101 13 13''58 q CREPIEUX Lilou Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 38 ARA CAF/05 R3 703 13 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Grenoble 13 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 703 1 2 3 4
698 101 13 13''61 q SCOGNAMILLO Rachel Union Moir - S/l Ca Moirans 38 ARA ESF/00 R3 698 13 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 13 698 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 698 1 2 3 4
693 101 13 13''64 SCHOB Camille Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/06 R3 693 13 100m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F Bron 13 693 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 693 1 2 3 4 5
667 101 13 73''41 AUPETIT Apolline Al Echirolles 38 ARA ESF/00 R3 667 13 400m Haies (76) / TC Sprint/Haies ESF F St Egrève 13 667 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 667 1 2 3 4
666 101 13 73''46 GORDONS Ines Club Athletique Du Roannais* 42 ARA JUF/04 R3 666 13 400m Haies (76) Sprint/Haies JUF F Tarare 13 666 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 666 1 2 3 4
660 101 13 28''34 BARIOT Claire Entente Ouest Lyonnais Athleti 69 ARA ESF/02 R3 660 13 200m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies ESF F Bron 13 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 660 1 2 3 4
649 101 13 28''48 BELAALA Lina Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 69 ARA CAF/05 R3 649 13 200m / TCF | Sprint/Haies CAF F Tassin 13 649 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 649 1 2 3 4
648 101 13 65''99 MERCERON Eva Al Echirolles 38 ARA ESF/00 R3 648 13 400m / TCF | Sprint/Haies ESF F Grenoble 13 648 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 648 1 2 3 4
638 101 13 66''34 CHASSAGNARD Romane Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon 63 ARA CAF/06 R3 638 13 400m / TCF | F | Fin Sprint/Haies CAF F Bron 13 638 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 638 1 2 3 4 5
688 113 12 13''67 OGUNRINDE Miriam Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* 69 ARA JUF/04 R4 688 12 100m / TCF | Sprint/Haies VEF F Vénissieux L Gerin 12 688 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 688 1 2 3 </