Licence |
Nom |
Prénom |
Cat |
Sexe |
Club |
Ligue |
|
Epreuve |
Perf |
|
1441016 |
GODEFROY |
EMMY |
JU |
F |
EA
MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES |
ARA |
107 |
60m - Salle |
7''78 |
|
1153566 |
TRUC |
MANON |
ES |
F |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
ARA |
107 |
60m - Salle |
7''76 |
|
2111255 |
ATHMANE |
LENNY |
JU |
M |
S/L PIERRE BENITE
ATHLETISME |
ARA |
121 |
200m - Salle |
22''09 |
|
1035353 |
PERROSSIER |
ESTELLE |
SE |
F |
LYON ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
121 |
200m - Salle |
24''70 |
|
1993406 |
CHERROUD |
ISAHQ |
ES |
M |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE
A. * |
ARA |
140 |
400m |
49''07 |
|
1520849 |
DELBE |
ANASTASYA |
ES |
F |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE
A. * |
ARA |
140 |
400m |
55''79 |
|
1429818 |
DUC |
ALANIS |
ES |
F |
ANNECY TRAIL RUNNING |
ARA |
140 |
400m |
62''56 |
|
1973272 |
SPILLMANN |
YANN |
JU |
M |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
ARA |
140 |
400m |
48''40 |
|
1901684 |
CHAVAND |
MATHIS |
JU |
M |
S/L SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
ARA |
215 |
1 500m |
3'51''85 |
|
1538872 |
GUEPRATTE |
MARGOT |
JU |
F |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
ARA |
215 |
1 500m |
4'34''18 |
|
1781499 |
PLACE |
CAMILLE |
JU |
F |
EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* |
ARA |
215 |
1 500m |
4'37''06 |
|
2230739 |
VIDAL |
LILI |
CA |
F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
ARA |
215 |
1 500m |
4'43''31 |
|
1902782 |
BRUYERE |
NATHAN |
JU |
M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
ARA |
216 |
1 500m - Salle |
3'50''72 |
|
1897710 |
CHABOCHE |
FAUSTINE |
CA |
F |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
ARA |
216 |
1 500m - Salle |
4'34''77 |
|
1381490 |
BERT |
EMMA |
ES |
F |
S/L AS MONTFERRAND |
ARA |
230 |
3 000m |
9'53''29 |
|
933152 |
MEYSSAT |
EMMANUEL |
VE |
M |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB
TASSIN |
ARA |
230 |
3 000m |
8'47''44 |
|
1881073 |
CHAUVEAU |
LENA |
JU |
F |
S/L AS MONTFERRAND |
ARA |
231 |
3 000m - Salle |
10'09''23 |
|
482354 |
PERRAUX |
CLAIRE |
SE |
F |
DECINES MEYZIEU
ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
231 |
3 000m - Salle |
9'11''21 |
|
1943455 |
SAPET |
FANNIE |
CA |
F |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
ARA |
231 |
3 000m - Salle |
10'22''31 |
|
1968717 |
VEYRE |
ROBIN |
ES |
M |
EA CHAMBERY |
ARA |
231 |
3 000m - Salle |
8'46''52 |
|
1451581 |
CACHARD |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
30'09'' |
|
1945917 |
DANCER |
THEO |
ES |
M |
ASPTT ANNECY |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
32'52'' |
|
663186 |
DEMURE |
FABIEN |
SE |
M |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
30'14'' |
|
2079546 |
LONCHAMPT |
REMI |
ES |
M |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
33'12'' |
|
1062488 |
MAILLARD |
ROMAIN |
VE |
M |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
30'57'' |
|
961683 |
MARTIN |
ADELINE |
VE |
F |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU
ROANNAIS* |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
35'52'' |
|
1373457 |
MARTIN |
NICOLAS |
VE |
M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
40'57'' |
|
1970944 |
PACCARD |
SIMON |
ES |
M |
ASPTT ANNECY |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
32'36'' |
|
1361077 |
PONCET |
ELISE |
SE |
F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
34'58'' |
|
961381 |
RANCON |
JULIEN |
VE |
M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
30'23'' |
|
2080746 |
RODRIGUEZ |
JADE |
ES |
F |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
35'57'' |
|
2195626 |
THEROND |
ANTONIN |
JU |
M |
ASPTT CLERMONT
ATHLETISME |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
34'24'' |
|
1257412 |
THIBAULT |
HUGO |
JU |
M |
DECINES MEYZIEU
ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
30'57'' |
|
1342652 |
TROULLIER |
VINCENT |
ES |
M |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
261 |
10 Km Route |
32'40'' |
|
117883 |
CHAHDI |
HASSAN |
SE |
M |
AL VOIRON |
ARA |
295 |
Marathon |
2h09'11'' |
|
2171155 |
GRUFFAZ |
CORINNE |
VE |
F |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN
ISERE* |
ARA |
298 |
24 Heures |
232km546m |
|
1752986 |
RUIZ |
PATRICK |
VE |
M |
COQUELICOT 42* |
ARA |
298 |
24 Heures |
250km300m |
|
1076339 |
VERNET |
ANNE-MARIE |
VE |
F |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
ARA |
298 |
24 Heures |
221km267m |
|
1599100 |
JUE |
MALORIE |
JU |
F |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB
TASSIN |
ARA |
305 |
60m Haies (76)-Salle |
8''56 |
|
1577142 |
DIANE |
OROKIA |
JU |
F |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
306 |
60m Haies (84)-Salle |
8''71 |
|
1875481 |
VERCUEIL |
MATHIEU |
CA |
M |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
341 |
400m Haies (84) |
54''77 |
|
1591335 |
CRISCI |
FANTIN |
JU |
M |
GRESIATHLE |
ARA |
342 |
400m Haies (91) |
53''24 |
|
1774015 |
LOIRE |
LUKA |
JU |
M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
ARA |
342 |
400m Haies (91) |
54''69 |
|
1456413 |
YAHIA |
NOAM |
ES |
M |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
ARA |
342 |
400m Haies (91) |
53''51 |
|
1753952 |
VERGOTTE |
MATHIAS |
JU |
M |
DECINES MEYZIEU
ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
421 |
2000m Steeple (91) |
5'54''66 |
|
2069732 |
AFLALO |
ANTOINE |
JU |
M |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
ARA |
430 |
3000m Steeple (91) |
9'33''55 |
|
1571115 |
BASSET |
BASILE |
JU |
M |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
ARA |
430 |
3000m Steeple (91) |
9'35''73 |
|
1498741 |
COINDARD |
FLAVIEN |
ES |
M |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
ARA |
430 |
3000m Steeple (91) |
9'12''45 |
|
2095575 |
HUET |
MELISSA |
JU |
F |
S/L AS MONTFERRAND |
ARA |
513 |
Longueur - Salle |
6m03 |
|
1359973 |
TCHAKERIAN |
JEANNE |
JU |
F |
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * |
ARA |
610 |
Disque (1.0 kg) |
42m61 |
|
1143015 |
ABDOU |
EYTHANE |
ES |
M |
LYON ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
620 |
Disque (2kg) |
48m94 |
|
1066817 |
MUSNIER |
ABIGAELLE |
ES |
F |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
ARA |
634 |
Marteau (4 kg) |
54m17 |
|
1467937 |
SALCEDO |
BAPTISTE |
JU |
M |
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * |
ARA |
636 |
Marteau (6 kg) |
57m76 |
|
1333054 |
FERRARI |
AGATHE |
JU |
F |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
660 |
Javelot (600 g) |
40m80 |
|
1141604 |
FOURRE |
FLORIAN |
ES |
M |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
ARA |
710 |
Decathlon |
6 871 pts |
|
1911754 |
GUINAND |
CHARLOTTE |
CA |
F |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE
A. * |
ARA |
712 |
Triathlon - Salle |
96 pts |
|
1239063 |
LAFFONT |
MARJORIE |
JU |
F |
S/L SC PRIVAS |
ARA |
714 |
Pentathlon JSF-Salle |
3 710 pts |
|
1238201 |
OJARDIAS |
CHLOE |
ES |
F |
SA THIERS |
ARA |
714 |
Pentathlon JSF-Salle |
3 521 pts |
|
1166669 |
BERTHENET |
DAMIEN |
SE |
M |
LYON ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
716 |
Heptathlon SH-Salle |
5 693 pts |
|
1733943 |
BLAECKE |
PIERRE |
JU |
M |
S/L ASPTT
GRENOBLE |
ARA |
721 |
Heptathlon JH-Salle |
5 112 pts |
|
1536586 |
GIROIRE |
THIBAUT |
JU |
M |
DECINES MEYZIEU
ATHLETISME* |
ARA |
721 |
Heptathlon JH-Salle |
5 308 pts |
|
1240784 |
PAVAN |
SAMUEL |
ES |
M |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
721 |
Heptathlon JH-Salle |
5 168 pts |
|
1271080 |
VERCUEIL |
LOUIS |
ES |
M |
S/L ASPTT
GRENOBLE |
ARA |
721 |
Heptathlon JH-Salle |
4 990 pts |
|
1510165 |
BEOIR |
DIMITRI |
CA |
M |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
ARA |
723 |
Heptathlon CH-Salle |
4 856 pts |
|
1700562 |
GARCIA |
IANIS |
CA |
M |
S/L ASPTT
GRENOBLE |
ARA |
723 |
Heptathlon CH-Salle |
4 900 pts |
|
1689510 |
LAURENS |
EMILIE |
JU |
F |
S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA
COTE |
ARA |
903 |
30 Minutes Marche |
6 158 m |
|
1238930 |
AMIMOUR |
JULIETTE |
JU |
F |
S/L HAUTE TARENTAISE
ATHLETIC CLUB |
ARA |
905 |
5 000m Marche |
27'28''54 |
|
1466278 |
PERRICHON |
JULIA |
ES |
F |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
ARA |
910 |
Marche |
h50'08'' |
|
1540144 |
MASSON |
LIV |
JU |
F |
S/L HAUTE TARENTAISE
ATHLETIC CLUB |
ARA |
953 |
3 000m Marche-Salle |
15'07''87 |
|
1630302 |
MOLIST |
LUCILLE |
ES |
F |
S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA
COTE |
ARA |
953 |
3 000m Marche-Salle |
14'07''74 |
|
1511881 |
DUC |
MATTEO |
ES |
M |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
ARA |
955 |
5 000m Marche-Salle |
20'18''46 |
|
1346075 |
GARREAU |
FAUSTIN |
JU |
M |
AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX |
ARA |
955 |
5 000m Marche-Salle |
22'09''00 |
|
733177 |
PETER |
FLORIAN |
JU |
M |
AS AIX-LES-BAINS* |
ARA |
955 |
5 000m Marche-Salle |
21'03''72 |
|
2045636 |
BENED |
CHLOE |
JU |
F |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
2162858 |
CALANDRY |
CECILE |
JU |
F |
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE
A. * |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1872415 |
CARDIN |
THOMAS |
SE |
M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
609882 |
CHARTOIRE |
FABIEN |
VE |
M |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS
FOREZ |
ARA |
|
100 Km Route |
6h55'03'' |
|
1546620 |
DEWALLE |
CHRISTEL |
VE |
F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
234568 |
GELLENS |
PATRICK |
VE |
M |
S/L ASPTT
GRENOBLE |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1342914 |
GEOFFRAY |
CLEMENTINE |
SE |
F |
GO FOR IT RUNNING -
GRAND CHAMBERY |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
2070407 |
PARENT |
LOUIS |
JU |
M |
ASPTT ANNECY |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1382086 |
PARROT |
CONSTANCE |
ES |
F |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB
COURNON D'AUVERGNE |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1214077 |
POMMERET |
LUDOVIC |
VE |
M |
JARRIENNE DES CIMES
MAURIENNE |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
2252520 |
RACINEUX |
BASTIEN |
JU |
M |
ANNECY TRAIL RUNNING |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1559784 |
RAVINEL |
MARGOT |
JU |
F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
2271220 |
RAYBAUD |
JULES |
CA |
M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
1747728 |
ROUX |
JULIE |
SE |
F |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
ARA |
|
Running |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|